ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,17 | 0:42,75 | 1:28,92 | 103.15 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,78 | 0:43,20 | 1:29,98 | 116.42 | |
3 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,07 | 0:42,55 | 1:30,62 | 124.43 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:43,34 | 1:30,87 | 127.56 | |
5 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,40 | 0:44,11 | 1:31,51 | 135.58 | |
6 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,64 | 0:43,09 | 1:31,73 | 138.33 | |
7 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,31 | 0:45,06 | 1:32,37 | 146.34 | |
8 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,27 | 0:43,25 | 1:32,52 | 148.22 | |
9 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,24 | 0:44,41 | 1:32,65 | 149.85 | |
10 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:45,04 | 1:33,72 | 163.24 | |
11 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,58 | 0:44,95 | 1:34,53 | 173.38 | |
12 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,06 | 0:45,24 | 1:35,30 | 183.02 | |
13 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,29 | 0:45,55 | 1:36,84 | 202.30 | |
14 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,40 | 0:46,03 | 1:37,43 | 209.69 | |
15 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:52,43 | 0:47,78 | 1:40,21 | 244.49 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:42,24 | 1:26,39 | 62.44 | |
2 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,54 | 0:42,35 | 1:27,89 | 81.06 | |
3 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,98 | 0:42,50 | 1:28,48 | 88.39 | |
4 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,86 | 0:43,11 | 1:28,97 | 94.47 | |
5 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,39 | 0:42,66 | 1:29,05 | 95.46 | |
6 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,73 | 0:42,81 | 1:29,54 | 101.55 | |
7 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,93 | 0:42,91 | 1:29,84 | 105.27 | |
8 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,85 | 0:43,17 | 1:30,02 | 107.50 | |
9 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:46,69 | 0:43,93 | 1:30,62 | 114.95 | |
10 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,41 | 0:44,22 | 1:30,63 | 115.08 | |
11 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,76 | 0:44,14 | 1:30,90 | 118.43 | |
12 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,61 | 0:44,34 | 1:31,95 | 131.46 | |
13 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,20 | 0:43,57 | 1:32,77 | 141.64 | |
14 | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:47,88 | 0:45,19 | 1:33,07 | 145.37 | |
15 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,97 | 0:44,49 | 1:33,46 | 150.21 | |
16 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,88 | 0:44,78 | 1:33,66 | 152.69 | |
17 | RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,13 | 0:45,41 | 1:34,54 | 163.62 | |
18 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,13 | 0:47,71 | 1:37,84 | 204.58 | |
19 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,55 | 0:47,82 | 1:38,37 | 211.16 | |
20 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:51,17 | 0:47,87 | 1:39,04 | 219.48 | |
21 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,31 | 0:50,28 | 1:39,59 | 226.31 | |
22 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:53,42 | 0:47,38 | 1:40,80 | 241.33 | |
23 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:52,41 | 0:50,08 | 1:42,49 | 262.31 | |
24 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:53,71 | 0:49,38 | 1:43,09 | 269.76 | |
25 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:55,11 | 0:48,20 | 1:43,31 | 272.49 | |
26 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:54,55 | 0:49,46 | 1:44,01 | 281.18 | |
27 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:53,61 | 0:50,68 | 1:44,29 | 284.65 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,79 | 0:38,89 | 1:20,68 | 0.00 | |
2 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,63 | 0:39,62 | 1:22,25 | 19.65 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,10 | 0:40,62 | 1:24,72 | 50.58 | |
4 | PANDURITSCH Franka TUS GUTACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:44,32 | 0:40,97 | 1:25,29 | 57.71 | |
5 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,41 | 0:41,42 | 1:26,83 | 76.99 | |
6 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,63 | 0:43,18 | 1:29,81 | 114.29 | |
7 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,39 | 0:42,74 | 1:30,13 | 118.30 | |
8 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,34 | 0:43,20 | 1:30,54 | 123.43 | |
9 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:48,20 | 0:42,67 | 1:30,87 | 127.56 | |
10 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:43,68 | 1:30,98 | 128.94 | |
11 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,67 | 0:43,87 | 1:31,54 | 135.95 | |
12 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,01 | 0:46,08 | 1:35,09 | 180.39 | |
13 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,38 | 0:45,51 | 1:35,89 | 190.41 | |
14 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,29 | 0:45,99 | 1:37,28 | 207.81 | |
15 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,04 | 0:45,99 | 1:38,03 | 217.20 | |
16 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:52,94 | 0:48,60 | 1:41,54 | 261.14 | |
17 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:54,07 | 0:49,76 | 1:43,83 | 289.81 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 0:39,51 | 1:21,36 | 0.00 | |
2 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,58 | 0:39,36 | 1:21,94 | 7.20 | |
3 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,63 | 0:39,40 | 1:22,03 | 8.32 | |
4 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,06 | 0:40,39 | 1:23,45 | 25.95 | |
5 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,20 | 0:40,46 | 1:23,66 | 28.55 | |
6 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,35 | 0:40,78 | 1:25,13 | 46.80 | |
7 | MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:44,83 | 0:41,15 | 1:25,98 | 57.35 | |
8 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,83 | 0:41,19 | 1:26,02 | 57.85 | |
9 | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:45,34 | 0:41,85 | 1:27,19 | 72.37 | |
10 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,40 | 0:41,94 | 1:27,34 | 74.24 | |
11 | RETTICH Moritz WSV EBINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,81 | 0:42,74 | 1:30,55 | 114.08 | |
12 | NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,54 | 0:43,36 | 1:30,90 | 118.43 | |
13 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,30 | 0:44,55 | 1:32,85 | 142.64 | |
14 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,24 | 0:44,66 | 1:32,90 | 143.26 | |
15 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:49,88 | 0:44,51 | 1:34,39 | 161.75 | |
16 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:46,20 | 1:35,59 | 176.65 |