DSV - ELK Schülercup U14 XII
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 34,76 | |||
ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 120,74 | |||
ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 101,18 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 113,99 | |||
BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 70,66 | |||
BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 87,58 | |||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | |||
BAUTZ Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 61,58 | |||
BECHT Emma SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 100,29 | |||
BEER Marta SC Bad Aibling | 2011 | IG | U14 weiblich | 148,69 | |||
BENK Lara WSV MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | U14 weiblich | 71,03 | |||
BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 89,84 | |||
BINNER Emilia SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 111,32 | |||
BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 117,54 | |||
BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 78,51 | |||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | |||
CICALINI David MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 98,09 | |||
DALLMEIER Seppi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 75,38 | |||
DIAN Laurin SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 114,59 | |||
DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 56,79 | |||
DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 91,18 | |||
DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 104,70 | |||
ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 107,25 | |||
ERBEN Sophia SK RAMSAU TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 164,26 | |||
ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 101,19 | |||
FEDERLE Amira SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 56,03 | |||
FEGG Eva WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 124,01 | |||
FINK Hannah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 85,31 | |||
FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 109,11 | |||
FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 104,78 | |||
GIBSON Alec SC SCHOENWALD | 2011 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 81,26 | |||
GOETZE Julia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 129,81 | |||
GOSCHLER Finn MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 80,89 | |||
GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 57,50 | |||
GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |||
HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 112,48 | |||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 55,82 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 57,37 | |||
HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 124,13 | |||
HENLE Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 79,92 | |||
HERRMANN Helene SV LOK NOSSEN | 2010 | LSS | U14 weiblich | 118,15 | |||
HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 57,32 | |||
HOLLNAICHER Lisa SC ROSENHEIM | 2011 | IG | U14 weiblich | 138,74 | |||
HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 95,52 | |||
HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 97,49 | |||
HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 63,68 | |||
HORVATH Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 97,71 | |||
ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 79,54 | |||
JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 105,63 | |||
KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 62,26 | |||
KAFKA Jindrich SC SCHOENECK | 2011 | LSS | U14 maennlich | 117,11 | |||
KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 70,36 | |||
KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 52,59 | |||
KOLB Ben SC MUENCHBERG | 2011 | OFR | U14 maennlich | 143,90 | |||
KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |||
LANDGRAF Sebastian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 39,01 | |||
LILIENTHAL Ida SC FRAUENAU | 2010 | BW | U14 weiblich | 138,43 | |||
LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 88,47 | |||
LUDWIG Nina BSC SURHEIM | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 110,21 | |||
MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,11 | |||
MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 96,90 | |||
MANGOLD Dominik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |||
MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 106,88 | |||
MAY Katharina SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 109,61 | |||
MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 100,24 | |||
MEEH Jonas SC PFORZHEIM | 2011 | SVSN | U14 maennlich | 64,22 | |||
MEILER Maximilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 111,23 | |||
MEINEL Paula SC SCHOENECK | 2010 | LSS | U14 weiblich | 163,66 | |||
MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 105,97 | |||
MUEHLFENZL Julius WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 92,46 | |||
MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 77,01 | |||
NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 94,25 | |||
NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 116,68 | |||
OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 102,70 | |||
PORSTMANN Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 weiblich | 75,17 | |||
PUNZ Benedikt WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2011 | CH | U14 maennlich | 88,40 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |||
RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 117,81 | |||
RAITH Ferdinand WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 85,62 | |||
REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 79,59 | |||
REHM Xaver SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | U14 maennlich | 103,93 | |||
REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 73,10 | |||
RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 97,04 | |||
RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 97,69 | |||
RUMPFINGER Zeno WSV OBERAUDORF | 2011 | IG | U14 maennlich | 89,67 | |||
SADOWSKI Philippa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | U14 weiblich | 99,84 | |||
SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 156,64 | |||
SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |||
SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 82,04 | |||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | |||
SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 79,26 | |||
SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 110,35 | |||
SCHREINER Nick SV GERMERING | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 116,42 | |||
SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 67,60 | |||
SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 70,19 | |||
SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,08 | |||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | |||
STANKALLA Jonas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | U14 maennlich | 100,68 | |||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | |||
STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 111,96 | |||
STUERZER Elias SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 86,11 | |||
STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 64,28 | |||
THERSTAPPEN Theresa SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | U14 weiblich | 85,51 | |||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | |||
UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 57,62 | |||
VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 53,08 | |||
VOLLMUTH Simon TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 99,68 | |||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |||
VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 122,08 | |||
WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH | 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |||
WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 71,58 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 94,48 | |||
WECHSELBERGER Luis SC WINZER | 2011 | BW | U14 maennlich | 72,43 | |||
WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | U14 maennlich | 74,83 | |||
WEISS Lukas WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 96,48 | |||
WEISS Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | U14 maennlich | 92,28 | |||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |||
WIEST Maximilian SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 67,13 | |||
WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 79,33 | |||
WOERDEMANN Noah SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | U14 maennlich | 124,16 | |||
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 73,04 | |||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 90,70 |