DSV - ELK Schülercup Alpin U14 IV
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,95 | 0:41,75 | 1:22,70 | 0.00 | |
2 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:40,75 | 0:42,00 | 1:22,75 | 0.44 | |
3 | LAPPER Josefa SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | 0:40,72 | 0:42,07 | 1:22,79 | 0.79 | |
4 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,75 | 0:43,22 | 1:23,97 | 11.21 | |
5 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,57 | 0:42,64 | 1:24,21 | 13.33 | |
6 | MANNINGER Marie-Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,92 | 0:42,48 | 1:24,40 | 15.01 | |
7 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,12 | 0:43,38 | 1:24,50 | 15.89 | |
8 | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:42,02 | 0:42,63 | 1:24,65 | 17.21 | |
9 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:41,78 | 0:43,17 | 1:24,95 | 19.86 | |
10 | SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | 0:41,69 | 0:43,34 | 1:25,03 | 20.57 | |
11 | REHM Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:41,80 | 0:43,35 | 1:25,15 | 21.63 | |
12 | STUMBAUM Marie TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,62 | 0:42,92 | 1:25,54 | 25.07 | |
13 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,70 | 0:44,09 | 1:25,79 | 27.28 | |
14 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,89 | 0:43,92 | 1:25,81 | 27.45 | |
15 | KOENINGER Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:42,54 | 0:43,39 | 1:25,93 | 28.51 | |
16 | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:42,25 | 0:43,69 | 1:25,94 | 28.60 | |
17 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,74 | 0:43,90 | 1:26,64 | 34.78 | |
18 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:42,97 | 0:43,72 | 1:26,69 | 35.22 | |
19 | KLEIN Lea SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:43,45 | 0:43,25 | 1:26,70 | 35.31 | |
20 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:43,34 | 1:26,74 | 35.66 | |
21 | MATHAE Carla SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:43,09 | 0:43,74 | 1:26,83 | 36.46 | |
22 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:45,19 | 1:26,88 | 36.90 | |
23 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,20 | 0:44,88 | 1:27,08 | 38.66 | |
24 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,96 | 0:44,21 | 1:27,17 | 39.46 | |
25 | STOCKER Laura SPVGG LAM | 2009 | BW | 0:43,47 | 0:43,79 | 1:27,26 | 40.25 | |
26 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,37 | 0:44,04 | 1:27,41 | 41.58 | |
27 | DEICHMANN Clara SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:43,95 | 0:43,54 | 1:27,49 | 42.28 | |
28 | TACK Nike SC PASING | 2010 | MU | 0:42,76 | 0:45,00 | 1:27,76 | 44.67 | |
29 | MACHALA Karolina SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | 0:43,57 | 0:44,76 | 1:28,33 | 49.70 | |
30 | HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,95 | 0:44,89 | 1:28,84 | 54.20 | |
31 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | 0:44,11 | 0:45,73 | 1:29,84 | 63.03 | |
32 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:44,08 | 0:45,77 | 1:29,85 | 63.11 | |
33 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:44,09 | 0:46,21 | 1:30,30 | 67.09 | |
34 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:44,25 | 0:47,19 | 1:31,44 | 77.15 | |
35 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,52 | 0:47,11 | 1:31,63 | 78.83 | |
36 | PHILIPPSEN Henrieke MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:44,78 | 0:46,90 | 1:31,68 | 79.27 | |
37 | BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:44,88 | 0:46,88 | 1:31,76 | 79.97 | |
38 | FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,80 | 0:47,48 | 1:32,28 | 84.56 | |
39 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:44,40 | 0:48,07 | 1:32,47 | 86.24 | |
40 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:45,12 | 0:47,85 | 1:32,97 | 90.65 | |
41 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,65 | 0:47,86 | 1:33,51 | 95.42 | |
42 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,43 | 0:47,78 | 1:34,21 | 101.60 | |
43 | LILIENTHAL Ida SC FRAUENAU | 2010 | BW | 0:46,81 | 0:48,19 | 1:35,00 | 108.57 | |
44 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:46,43 | 0:48,87 | 1:35,30 | 111.22 | |
45 | BIALAS Catinca MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:52,25 | 0:45,87 | 1:38,12 | 136.11 | |
46 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:51,78 | 0:58,42 | 1:50,20 | 242.74 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:39,40 | 0:41,29 | 1:20,69 | 0.00 | |
2 | WEBER Franz Georg SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:41,02 | 0:41,07 | 1:22,09 | 12.67 | |
3 | BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,22 | 0:41,07 | 1:22,29 | 14.48 | |
4 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:41,22 | 0:41,45 | 1:22,67 | 17.91 | |
5 | BOCKFELD Ben SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,69 | 0:41,58 | 1:23,27 | 23.34 | |
6 | SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,67 | 0:43,13 | 1:23,80 | 28.14 | |
7 | HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:42,51 | 0:42,18 | 1:24,69 | 36.19 | |
8 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:42,93 | 1:24,73 | 36.55 | |
9 | ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:42,05 | 0:43,06 | 1:25,11 | 39.99 | |
10 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,46 | 0:42,95 | 1:25,41 | 42.70 | |
11 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,81 | 0:42,80 | 1:25,61 | 44.51 | |
12 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,18 | 0:42,59 | 1:25,77 | 45.96 | |
13 | OTHMER Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:43,29 | 0:42,85 | 1:26,14 | 49.31 | |
14 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,80 | 0:43,16 | 1:26,96 | 56.72 | |
15 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,74 | 0:43,97 | 1:27,71 | 63.51 | |
16 | BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:44,39 | 0:43,38 | 1:27,77 | 64.05 | |
17 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:44,32 | 1:27,81 | 64.41 | |
18 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,01 | 0:43,91 | 1:27,92 | 65.41 | |
19 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:44,02 | 0:43,92 | 1:27,94 | 65.59 | |
20 | NITZSCHE Linus WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:43,83 | 0:44,49 | 1:28,32 | 69.03 | |
21 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,85 | 0:44,70 | 1:28,55 | 71.11 | |
22 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,29 | 0:44,27 | 1:28,56 | 71.20 | |
22 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:44,29 | 1:28,56 | 71.20 | |
24 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:44,44 | 0:44,28 | 1:28,72 | 72.65 | |
25 | WIEST Maximilian SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:43,98 | 0:45,10 | 1:29,08 | 75.90 | |
26 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:44,61 | 0:44,98 | 1:29,59 | 80.52 | |
27 | STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,66 | 0:44,99 | 1:29,65 | 81.06 | |
28 | MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:45,03 | 0:44,96 | 1:29,99 | 84.14 | |
29 | FELIX Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:44,62 | 0:45,53 | 1:30,15 | 85.58 | |
30 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:44,63 | 0:46,06 | 1:30,69 | 90.47 | |
31 | HOEGLAUER Lorenz Skiclub Schleching TGA | 2009 | CH | 0:45,62 | 0:45,19 | 1:30,81 | 91.56 | |
32 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:46,22 | 1:30,87 | 92.10 | |
33 | BREITSCHAFT Paul WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,11 | 0:45,95 | 1:31,06 | 93.82 | |
34 | BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:45,38 | 0:45,93 | 1:31,31 | 96.08 | |
35 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,91 | 0:46,89 | 1:31,80 | 100.51 | |
36 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,08 | 0:45,91 | 1:31,99 | 102.23 | |
37 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:46,56 | 1:32,87 | 110.19 | |
38 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:45,66 | 0:48,23 | 1:33,89 | 119.42 | |
39 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:46,76 | 0:47,71 | 1:34,47 | 124.67 | |
40 | WOERDEMANN Noah SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | 0:46,49 | 0:48,08 | 1:34,57 | 125.57 | |
41 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:46,71 | 0:48,07 | 1:34,78 | 127.47 | |
42 | HORLACHER Justus WSV BRAUNLAGE | 2009 | NSV | 0:48,52 | 0:48,72 | 1:37,24 | 149.73 | |
43 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,69 | 0:54,11 | 1:37,80 | 154.79 |