DSV - ELK Schülercup Alpin U14 III
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,92 | 0:40,81 | 1:19,73 | 0.00 | |
2 | LAPPER Josefa SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | 0:40,39 | 0:40,08 | 1:20,47 | 9.37 | |
3 | REHM Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:40,94 | 0:39,94 | 1:20,88 | 14.57 | |
4 | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:40,56 | 0:40,37 | 1:20,93 | 15.20 | |
5 | SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | 0:40,43 | 0:40,73 | 1:21,16 | 18.11 | |
6 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,06 | 0:41,16 | 1:21,22 | 18.87 | |
7 | GRASSL Franziska WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:40,55 | 0:40,80 | 1:21,35 | 20.52 | |
8 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:40,05 | 0:41,37 | 1:21,42 | 21.41 | |
9 | MATHAE Carla SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,18 | 0:40,39 | 1:21,57 | 23.31 | |
10 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:41,12 | 0:40,65 | 1:21,77 | 25.84 | |
11 | MANNINGER Marie-Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:40,85 | 0:41,14 | 1:21,99 | 28.63 | |
12 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:41,34 | 0:40,82 | 1:22,16 | 30.78 | |
13 | KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:41,83 | 0:40,35 | 1:22,18 | 31.04 | |
14 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,23 | 0:42,04 | 1:22,27 | 32.18 | |
15 | KOENINGER Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:42,07 | 0:40,32 | 1:22,39 | 33.70 | |
16 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,47 | 0:40,93 | 1:22,40 | 33.82 | |
17 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,09 | 0:42,35 | 1:22,44 | 34.33 | |
17 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,15 | 0:41,29 | 1:22,44 | 34.33 | |
19 | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:41,66 | 0:40,80 | 1:22,46 | 34.58 | |
19 | KERN Sophie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:41,52 | 0:40,94 | 1:22,46 | 34.58 | |
21 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:40,61 | 1:22,56 | 35.85 | |
22 | BIALAS Catinca MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:41,88 | 0:40,69 | 1:22,57 | 35.98 | |
23 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,13 | 0:42,61 | 1:22,74 | 38.13 | |
24 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,69 | 0:41,22 | 1:22,91 | 40.28 | |
25 | PHILIPPSEN Henrieke MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:41,62 | 0:41,31 | 1:22,93 | 40.54 | |
26 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,78 | 0:41,20 | 1:22,98 | 41.17 | |
27 | MACHALA Karolina SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | 0:41,72 | 0:41,47 | 1:23,19 | 43.83 | |
28 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:42,10 | 0:41,32 | 1:23,42 | 46.74 | |
29 | TACK Nike SC PASING | 2010 | MU | 0:41,67 | 0:41,81 | 1:23,48 | 47.50 | |
30 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:41,83 | 0:42,10 | 1:23,93 | 53.20 | |
31 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,52 | 0:42,32 | 1:24,84 | 64.73 | |
32 | SCHRALLHAMMER Iga SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:42,37 | 0:42,60 | 1:24,97 | 66.38 | |
33 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,36 | 0:42,66 | 1:25,02 | 67.01 | |
34 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,57 | 0:42,81 | 1:25,38 | 71.57 | |
35 | DEICHMANN Clara SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:42,80 | 0:42,68 | 1:25,48 | 72.84 | |
36 | HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,13 | 0:43,40 | 1:25,53 | 73.47 | |
37 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:42,17 | 0:43,60 | 1:25,77 | 76.51 | |
38 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:42,85 | 0:43,46 | 1:26,31 | 83.35 | |
39 | BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:43,35 | 0:43,24 | 1:26,59 | 86.90 | |
40 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:42,37 | 0:44,41 | 1:26,78 | 89.31 | |
41 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:42,44 | 0:44,65 | 1:27,09 | 93.23 | |
42 | KLEIN Lea SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:43,25 | 0:43,88 | 1:27,13 | 93.74 | |
43 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:42,98 | 0:44,22 | 1:27,20 | 94.63 | |
44 | FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:43,13 | 0:44,22 | 1:27,35 | 96.53 | |
45 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | 0:43,26 | 0:44,57 | 1:27,83 | 102.61 | |
46 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,50 | 0:43,90 | 1:28,40 | 109.83 | |
47 | LILIENTHAL Ida SC FRAUENAU | 2010 | BW | 0:43,98 | 0:44,65 | 1:28,63 | 112.74 | |
48 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,37 | 0:44,69 | 1:29,06 | 118.19 | |
49 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:44,81 | 0:44,72 | 1:29,53 | 124.14 | |
50 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,22 | 0:44,83 | 1:31,05 | 143.40 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MUND Elias MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:39,46 | 0:38,40 | 1:17,86 | 0.00 | |
2 | HORVATH Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:39,22 | 0:39,25 | 1:18,47 | 7.91 | |
3 | BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:38,70 | 0:39,96 | 1:18,66 | 10.38 | |
4 | WEBER Franz Georg SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:39,92 | 0:39,98 | 1:19,90 | 26.46 | |
5 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,09 | 1:20,09 | 28.93 | |
6 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,72 | 0:40,61 | 1:20,33 | 32.04 | |
7 | POHLMANN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:39,30 | 0:41,05 | 1:20,35 | 32.30 | |
8 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,79 | 0:40,92 | 1:20,71 | 36.97 | |
9 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:40,81 | 1:20,91 | 39.56 | |
10 | WAGNER Leon SC BAD GRUND | 2009 | NSV | 0:40,71 | 0:40,21 | 1:20,92 | 39.69 | |
10 | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:40,57 | 0:40,35 | 1:20,92 | 39.69 | |
12 | VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Linus SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:40,39 | 0:40,54 | 1:20,93 | 39.82 | |
13 | OTHMER Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:40,70 | 0:40,31 | 1:21,01 | 40.86 | |
14 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:40,09 | 0:40,97 | 1:21,06 | 41.51 | |
15 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,21 | 0:40,92 | 1:21,13 | 42.42 | |
16 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,27 | 0:40,87 | 1:21,14 | 42.55 | |
17 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,04 | 0:41,43 | 1:21,47 | 46.83 | |
18 | ELLER Lois SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:40,67 | 0:40,83 | 1:21,50 | 47.22 | |
19 | SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,49 | 0:41,03 | 1:21,52 | 47.48 | |
20 | NITSCHE Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:40,83 | 0:41,28 | 1:22,11 | 55.13 | |
21 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,57 | 0:41,76 | 1:22,33 | 57.98 | |
22 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:40,74 | 0:41,76 | 1:22,50 | 60.19 | |
23 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,35 | 0:41,35 | 1:22,70 | 62.78 | |
24 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,09 | 0:40,77 | 1:22,86 | 64.86 | |
25 | ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:40,86 | 0:42,13 | 1:22,99 | 66.55 | |
26 | STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:40,21 | 0:42,90 | 1:23,11 | 68.10 | |
27 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,99 | 0:41,28 | 1:23,27 | 70.18 | |
28 | BOCKFELD Ben SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:41,05 | 0:42,23 | 1:23,28 | 70.31 | |
29 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:41,39 | 0:41,98 | 1:23,37 | 71.48 | |
30 | BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:41,05 | 0:42,45 | 1:23,50 | 73.16 | |
31 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,18 | 0:41,40 | 1:23,58 | 74.20 | |
32 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:40,95 | 0:42,67 | 1:23,62 | 74.72 | |
32 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:41,62 | 1:23,62 | 74.72 | |
34 | QUOLL Matti Frederik SC 111 NN BRAUNSCHWEIG | 2009 | NSV | 0:41,70 | 0:41,93 | 1:23,63 | 74.85 | |
35 | BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:42,06 | 0:41,59 | 1:23,65 | 75.11 | |
36 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,41 | 0:42,89 | 1:24,30 | 83.54 | |
37 | FISCHER Julius MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:41,92 | 0:42,49 | 1:24,41 | 84.97 | |
38 | BREITSCHAFT Paul WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:41,82 | 0:42,98 | 1:24,80 | 90.03 | |
39 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:42,65 | 1:25,36 | 97.29 | |
40 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,14 | 0:42,27 | 1:25,41 | 97.94 | |
41 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:43,49 | 0:42,46 | 1:25,95 | 104.94 | |
42 | STORR Lukas SC WIESENSTEIG | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,47 | 0:43,50 | 1:25,97 | 105.20 | |
43 | WIEST Maximilian SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:42,70 | 0:43,52 | 1:26,22 | 108.45 | |
44 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,93 | 0:43,31 | 1:26,24 | 108.71 | |
45 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:44,25 | 1:26,37 | 110.39 | |
46 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:43,15 | 0:43,24 | 1:26,39 | 110.65 | |
47 | HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:43,31 | 0:43,33 | 1:26,64 | 113.89 | |
48 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:42,70 | 0:44,09 | 1:26,79 | 115.84 | |
49 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:43,22 | 0:43,71 | 1:26,93 | 117.66 | |
50 | RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:42,78 | 0:44,54 | 1:27,32 | 122.72 | |
51 | HORLACHER Justus WSV BRAUNLAGE | 2009 | NSV | 0:43,67 | 0:43,83 | 1:27,50 | 125.05 | |
52 | MARTELL Luis SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,90 | 0:44,81 | 1:27,71 | 127.77 | |
53 | HENLE Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:43,26 | 0:44,53 | 1:27,79 | 128.81 | |
54 | HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:43,85 | 0:44,38 | 1:28,23 | 134.52 | |
55 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:45,47 | 0:43,08 | 1:28,55 | 138.67 | |
56 | WOERDEMANN Noah SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | 0:43,05 | 0:45,69 | 1:28,74 | 141.14 | |
57 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:43,48 | 0:45,30 | 1:28,78 | 141.65 | |
58 | MIX Julian Skiclub Schleching TGA | 2009 | CH | 0:45,29 | 0:43,72 | 1:29,01 | 144.64 | |
59 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:43,67 | 0:45,40 | 1:29,07 | 145.42 | |
60 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,74 | 0:44,72 | 1:29,46 | 150.48 | |
61 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:45,13 | 0:44,47 | 1:29,60 | 152.29 | |
62 | MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:44,03 | 0:46,63 | 1:30,66 | 166.04 | |
63 | HEISKA Noel SC BAD GRUND | 2010 | NSV | 0:44,86 | 0:46,78 | 1:31,64 | 178.75 |