DSV - ELK Schülercup U14 XI
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,16 | 0:44,93 | 1:28,09 | ||
2 | WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:43,56 | 0:45,15 | 1:28,71 | ||
3 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,88 | 0:45,67 | 1:29,55 | ||
4 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:43,96 | 0:45,95 | 1:29,91 | ||
5 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:45,47 | 1:30,12 | ||
6 | BENK Lara WSV MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:44,28 | 0:45,92 | 1:30,20 | ||
7 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,22 | 0:46,34 | 1:30,56 | ||
8 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,54 | 0:46,05 | 1:30,59 | ||
9 | FEDERLE Amira SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:44,15 | 0:46,58 | 1:30,73 | ||
10 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:46,36 | 1:31,14 | ||
11 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,06 | 0:46,33 | 1:31,39 | ||
12 | HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:44,77 | 0:46,64 | 1:31,41 | ||
13 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,68 | 0:46,94 | 1:31,62 | ||
14 | KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:44,10 | 0:47,69 | 1:31,79 | ||
15 | PORSTMANN Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:46,10 | 0:47,11 | 1:33,21 | ||
16 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:46,23 | 0:47,08 | 1:33,31 | ||
17 | BECHT Emma SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:45,75 | 0:47,67 | 1:33,42 | ||
18 | LUDWIG Nina BSC SURHEIM | 2010 | CH | 0:46,16 | 0:47,29 | 1:33,45 | ||
19 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,10 | 0:47,49 | 1:33,59 | ||
20 | SADOWSKI Philippa SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:45,86 | 0:47,79 | 1:33,65 | ||
21 | HORVATH Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:45,62 | 0:48,17 | 1:33,79 | ||
22 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:46,73 | 0:47,86 | 1:34,59 | ||
23 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:46,73 | 0:47,91 | 1:34,64 | ||
24 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:46,32 | 0:48,39 | 1:34,71 | ||
25 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:47,18 | 0:48,02 | 1:35,20 | ||
26 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,56 | 0:47,79 | 1:35,35 | ||
27 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,22 | 0:48,17 | 1:35,39 | ||
28 | FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:47,15 | 0:48,56 | 1:35,71 | ||
29 | FEGG Eva WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:47,57 | 0:48,95 | 1:36,52 | ||
30 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:46,93 | 0:49,72 | 1:36,65 | ||
31 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:47,57 | 0:49,12 | 1:36,69 | ||
32 | BINNER Emilia SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:47,22 | 0:49,53 | 1:36,75 | ||
33 | FINK Hannah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:47,44 | 0:50,17 | 1:37,61 | ||
34 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,33 | 0:49,41 | 1:37,74 | ||
35 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:48,99 | 0:49,62 | 1:38,61 | ||
36 | MAY Katharina SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:48,27 | 0:50,38 | 1:38,65 | ||
37 | GOETZE Julia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:48,57 | 0:50,14 | 1:38,71 | ||
38 | THERSTAPPEN Theresa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:49,02 | 0:50,47 | 1:39,49 | ||
39 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:47,19 | 0:53,14 | 1:40,33 | ||
40 | HERRMANN Helene SV LOK NOSSEN | 2010 | LSS | 0:50,26 | 0:50,28 | 1:40,54 | ||
41 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,55 | 0:52,14 | 1:41,69 | ||
42 | ERBEN Sophia SK RAMSAU TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:50,28 | 0:51,57 | 1:41,85 | ||
43 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:50,24 | 0:52,12 | 1:42,36 | ||
44 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:50,16 | 0:52,36 | 1:42,52 | ||
45 | LILIENTHAL Ida TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:51,45 | 0:51,87 | 1:43,32 | ||
46 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:51,06 | 0:53,00 | 1:44,06 | ||
47 | GRETEN Lena SC SPRINGE | 2011 | NSV | 0:52,01 | 0:53,02 | 1:45,03 | ||
48 | BEER Marta SC Bad Aibling | 2011 | IG | 0:50,64 | 0:54,58 | 1:45,22 | ||
49 | HOLLNAICHER Lisa SC ROSENHEIM | 2011 | IG | 0:51,45 | 0:54,19 | 1:45,64 | ||
50 | MEINEL Paula SC SCHOENECK | 2010 | LSS | 0:54,77 | 0:54,72 | 1:49,49 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:42,83 | 0:42,28 | 1:25,11 | ||
2 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,90 | 0:43,29 | 1:27,19 | ||
3 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:43,87 | 0:43,65 | 1:27,52 | ||
4 | HENLE Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,74 | 0:43,75 | 1:28,49 | ||
5 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:44,63 | 0:44,25 | 1:28,88 | ||
6 | MEEH Jonas SC PFORZHEIM | 2011 | SVSN | 0:44,69 | 0:44,21 | 1:28,90 | ||
7 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,81 | 0:44,39 | 1:29,20 | ||
8 | STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:45,38 | 0:44,38 | 1:29,76 | ||
9 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,16 | 0:44,51 | 1:30,67 | ||
10 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,19 | 0:44,77 | 1:30,96 | ||
11 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:44,43 | 1:31,02 | ||
12 | GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:45,32 | 0:45,72 | 1:31,04 | ||
13 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,95 | 0:45,14 | 1:31,09 | ||
14 | WECHSELBERGER Luis SC WINZER | 2011 | BW | 0:45,77 | 0:45,35 | 1:31,12 | ||
15 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:45,60 | 0:45,69 | 1:31,29 | ||
16 | REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | 0:46,26 | 0:45,05 | 1:31,31 | ||
17 | BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:46,08 | 0:45,42 | 1:31,50 | ||
18 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:46,39 | 0:45,49 | 1:31,88 | ||
19 | BAUTZ Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:46,59 | 0:45,97 | 1:32,56 | ||
20 | SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,75 | 0:46,05 | 1:32,80 | ||
21 | GOSCHLER Finn MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:46,29 | 0:46,80 | 1:33,09 | ||
22 | MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:46,87 | 0:46,24 | 1:33,11 | ||
23 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,86 | 0:46,62 | 1:33,48 | ||
24 | MUEHLFENZL Julius WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:46,98 | 0:46,59 | 1:33,57 | ||
25 | CICALINI David TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:47,47 | 0:46,45 | 1:33,92 | ||
26 | MANGOLD Dominik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:48,08 | 0:46,03 | 1:34,11 | ||
26 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,50 | 0:46,61 | 1:34,11 | ||
28 | PUNZ Benedikt WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2011 | CH | 0:47,40 | 0:47,04 | 1:34,44 | ||
29 | GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU | 2010 | SVS | 0:47,97 | 0:46,54 | 1:34,51 | ||
30 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:47,89 | 0:46,76 | 1:34,65 | ||
31 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:48,27 | 0:46,40 | 1:34,67 | ||
32 | GIBSON Alec SC SCHOENWALD | 2011 | SVS | 0:47,77 | 0:46,94 | 1:34,71 | ||
33 | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2010 | SVSN | 0:48,25 | 0:46,94 | 1:35,19 | ||
34 | RUMPFINGER Zeno WSV OBERAUDORF | 2011 | IG | 0:47,54 | 0:47,67 | 1:35,21 | ||
35 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:48,47 | 0:47,17 | 1:35,64 | ||
36 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,04 | 0:48,04 | 1:36,08 | ||
37 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:48,80 | 0:47,35 | 1:36,15 | ||
38 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:49,77 | 0:46,86 | 1:36,63 | ||
39 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:48,22 | 0:48,47 | 1:36,69 | ||
40 | REHM Xaver SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:48,36 | 0:48,46 | 1:36,82 | ||
41 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:49,16 | 0:47,73 | 1:36,89 | ||
42 | KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,61 | 0:48,17 | 1:37,78 | ||
43 | WEISS Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:49,19 | 0:48,71 | 1:37,90 | ||
44 | VOLLMUTH Simon TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:49,27 | 0:48,65 | 1:37,92 | ||
45 | KOLB Ben SC MUENCHBERG | 2011 | OFR | 0:48,43 | 0:49,60 | 1:38,03 | ||
46 | WOERDEMANN Noah SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | 0:49,55 | 0:48,50 | 1:38,05 | ||
47 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:49,26 | 0:49,37 | 1:38,63 | ||
48 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:48,63 | 1:38,75 | ||
49 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:50,94 | 0:49,97 | 1:40,91 | ||
50 | MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:49,86 | 0:51,55 | 1:41,41 | ||
51 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:50,49 | 0:51,46 | 1:41,95 | ||
52 | DIAN Laurin SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:50,78 | 0:51,38 | 1:42,16 | ||
53 | HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:51,74 | 0:51,08 | 1:42,82 |