SBW - VR Talentiade KidsCross SSV IV
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HECHT Philippa SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2012 | SVS | 0:40,94 | 0:39,88 | 1:20,82 | ||
2 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:40,24 | 0:41,02 | 1:21,26 | ||
3 | GIBSON Bonnie SC SCHOENWALD | 2013 | SVS | 0:41,16 | 0:41,15 | 1:22,31 | ||
4 | LUTZ Helena DAV ULM | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,69 | 0:42,79 | 1:25,48 | ||
5 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,06 | 0:42,50 | 1:25,56 | ||
6 | BOHN Antonia SC SASBACH | 2013 | SVS | 0:43,13 | 0:42,91 | 1:26,04 | ||
7 | SCHWEIZER Carla TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,02 | 0:42,95 | 1:26,97 | ||
8 | WACKER Mila SC HUNDSBACH | 2012 | SVS | 0:44,22 | 0:44,40 | 1:28,62 | ||
9 | HEYD Emma SC STEINLACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:44,41 | 0:44,52 | 1:28,93 | ||
10 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,46 | 0:44,92 | 1:29,38 | ||
11 | THISSEN Leni DAV ULM | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,07 | 0:44,85 | 1:29,92 | ||
12 | RIERMEIER Carla SC SEEBACH | 2013 | SVS | 0:45,48 | 0:45,93 | 1:31,41 | ||
13 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:45,76 | 0:45,76 | 1:31,52 | ||
14 | NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,49 | 0:47,02 | 1:32,51 | ||
15 | NAGEL Laura SC OBERKIRCH | 2013 | SVS | 0:46,44 | 0:46,16 | 1:32,60 | ||
16 | BIRKER Feline SZ BERNAU | 2013 | SVS | 0:48,90 | 0:47,34 | 1:36,24 | ||
17 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:49,57 | 0:47,70 | 1:37,27 | ||
18 | MARX Lilli SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2012 | SVS | 0:47,93 | 0:49,46 | 1:37,39 | ||
19 | TROST Josephine SC STEINLACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:48,75 | 0:49,34 | 1:38,09 | ||
20 | WEISSER Pia SC URACH | 2012 | SVS | 0:50,82 | 0:51,14 | 1:41,96 | ||
21 | HIRTH Carolina DAV ULM | 2013 | SSV | 0:51,96 | 0:51,37 | 1:43,33 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Mats SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:39,11 | 0:39,95 | 1:19,06 | ||
2 | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:39,53 | 0:39,73 | 1:19,26 | ||
3 | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:39,58 | 0:40,05 | 1:19,63 | ||
4 | SCHELL Finn SC SASBACH | 2012 | SVS | 0:39,60 | 0:40,30 | 1:19,90 | ||
5 | STROHMEIER Matti SC WIEDEN | 2013 | SVS | 0:40,35 | 0:40,32 | 1:20,67 | ||
6 | SCHORLE Emil RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2012 | SVSN | 0:40,38 | 0:40,57 | 1:20,95 | ||
7 | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:40,84 | 0:40,51 | 1:21,35 | ||
8 | SCHERER Benno SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2012 | SVS | 0:40,46 | 0:41,30 | 1:21,76 | ||
9 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:40,83 | 0:41,13 | 1:21,96 | ||
10 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:41,43 | 0:41,99 | 1:23,42 | ||
11 | ESCHKE Benedikt SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,13 | 0:41,72 | 1:23,85 | ||
12 | ZHOU Calvin TSG REUTLINGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:41,87 | 0:42,06 | 1:23,93 | ||
13 | STRAUB Jaron SC URACH | 2012 | SVS | 0:42,22 | 0:42,22 | 1:24,44 | ||
14 | MOSER Lenny SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,58 | 0:42,53 | 1:25,11 | ||
15 | SAUERLAND Ansgar SC KONSTANZ | 2013 | SVS | 0:42,98 | 0:42,46 | 1:25,44 | ||
16 | STEIGER Christian SC MUENSTERTAL | 2013 | SVS | 0:44,02 | 0:43,60 | 1:27,62 | ||
17 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:44,73 | 0:44,78 | 1:29,51 | ||
18 | SCHARNBECK Jakob DAV ULM | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,93 | 0:45,00 | 1:29,93 | ||
19 | BIRO Linus SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2013 | SVS | 0:45,49 | 0:45,41 | 1:30,90 | ||
20 | NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:47,12 | 0:44,30 | 1:31,42 | ||
21 | HERRMANN Jakob SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 0:46,45 | 0:45,14 | 1:31,59 | ||
22 | BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF | 2012 | SSV | 0:45,90 | 0:46,56 | 1:32,46 | ||
23 | FROEHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:46,75 | 0:47,23 | 1:33,98 | ||
24 | DOERFLER Pascal SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:46,82 | 0:47,35 | 1:34,17 | ||
25 | CHEN Linus SZ MARKGROENINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:49,05 | 0:48,84 | 1:37,89 | ||
26 | SCHUPP Yannick SZ Leutkirch | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,41 | 0:50,91 | 1:39,32 | ||
27 | KNECHT Kilian SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:50,43 | 0:50,46 | 1:40,89 | ||
28 | SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:51,29 | 0:50,16 | 1:41,45 | ||
29 | STAEBLER Johannes TSV MUSBERG | 2013 | SSV | 0:51,44 | 0:51,27 | 1:42,71 | ||
30 | WINKLER-TRAUTMANN Tom SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2013 | SVS | 0:53,33 | 0:54,50 | 1:47,83 |