ASV - Geiger Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HANF Lucie SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,84 | 0:32,84 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MATT Lea SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,18 | 0:33,18 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SOMMER Sophie SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,71 | 0:33,71 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MATHIES Magdalena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,77 | 0:34,77 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FINK Lea SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,88 | 0:34,88 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KOLB Emily SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,07 | 0:35,07 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MONSBERGER Julia SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,49 | 0:35,49 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SAILER Antonia TSV DURACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,74 | 0:35,74 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ENDRESS Lisa SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,92 | 0:36,92 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ZIMMERMANN Lena SC RETTENBERG | 2014 | ASV | 0:37,32 | 0:37,32 | 6.00 | ||
11 | Goller Lina SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:37,69 | 0:37,69 | 5.00 | ||
12 | MORELL Lia SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,22 | 0:38,22 | 4.00 | ||
13 | WAIBEL Leni SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,08 | 0:39,08 | 3.00 | ||
14 | HECKELMILLER Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,15 | 0:39,15 | 2.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MILZ Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,01 | 0:32,01 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WOERLE Liam SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,55 | 0:33,55 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HIESINGER Vinzenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,65 | 0:33,65 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HAMMER Josh SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,61 | 0:34,61 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHOENE Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,73 | 0:34,73 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHULER Xaver SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,74 | 0:34,74 | 10.00 | ||
7 | REISSNER BEN SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,36 | 0:35,36 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STEINER MATTI SC TIEFENBACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,51 | 0:35,51 | 8.00 | ||
9 | NATTERER Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,54 | 0:35,54 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SKARKE Aaron SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,95 | 0:35,95 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WALTER Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,96 | 0:35,96 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HUMMELING Tijs SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,31 | 0:36,31 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KÖRPER Kjell SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,42 | 0:36,42 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHEU Frederick SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:37,48 | 0:37,48 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SCHMID Leonardo SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:40,98 | 0:40,98 | 1.00 | ||
16 | WILHELM Anton SC BOLSTERLANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,46 | 0:41,46 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,13 | 0:30,13 | 25.00 | ||
1 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,13 | 0:30,13 | 25.00 | ||
3 | BRAUN Jule SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,32 | 0:30,32 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOLZHEY Rosina SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,81 | 0:30,81 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOLZHEU Finja SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,84 | 0:30,84 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,02 | 0:31,02 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,59 | 0:31,59 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,77 | 0:32,77 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WALTER EMMI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,64 | 0:33,64 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ABLER Miriam TSV DURACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,80 | 0:33,80 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HECKELMILLER Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,81 | 0:33,81 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KRAEMER Mathilda SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,20 | 0:34,20 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SAILER Paula TSV DURACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,93 | 0:34,93 | 3.00 | ||
14 | EBERHART Nina SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,84 | 0:36,84 | 2.00 | ||
15 | Bensmann Luisa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:37,05 | 0:37,05 | 1.00 | ||
16 | VETTER Maya SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:37,95 | 0:37,95 | |||
17 | SCHMID Lucienne SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,01 | 0:38,01 | |||
18 | GLÖGGLER Frida SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,10 | 0:38,10 | |||
19 | EGGER Magdalena SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,39 | 0:39,39 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,45 | 0:29,45 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LUETJE Benedikt SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,50 | 0:29,50 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WAGNER Ruben Elias SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,90 | 0:29,90 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:29,95 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LENZ Felix SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,04 | 0:30,04 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MORELL Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,07 | 0:30,07 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,41 | 0:30,41 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BULLMANN Benno SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,46 | 0:30,46 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KOBLER Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,52 | 0:30,52 | 7.00 | ||
10 | STANNAT Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,54 | 0:30,54 | 6.00 | ||
11 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,92 | 0:30,92 | 5.00 | ||
12 | MUELLER Mathis SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,03 | 0:31,03 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SPIESS Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,79 | 0:31,79 | 3.00 | ||
14 | MUELLER Pius SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,85 | 0:31,85 | 2.00 | ||
15 | MUELLER Felizian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,88 | 0:31,88 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BOGOSLAVJEVIC Louis SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,05 | 0:32,05 | |||
17 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,09 | 0:32,09 | |||
18 | KRAEMER Anton SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,19 | 0:32,19 | |||
19 | SONNENWALD Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,48 | 0:32,48 | |||
20 | LABORANOWITSCH Felix SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,51 | 0:32,51 | |||
21 | HELLER Matteo SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,04 | 0:33,04 | |||
22 | HASLACH Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,35 | 0:33,35 | |||
23 | HEIL Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,40 | 0:33,40 | |||
24 | HECKELMILLER Pius SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,56 | 0:33,56 | |||
25 | THOMMEL Franz SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,58 | 0:33,58 | |||
26 | HERZ Michael SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,67 | 0:33,67 | |||
27 | Müller Nandes SC TIEFENBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,57 | 0:34,57 | |||
28 | BECK Lukas SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:35,01 | 0:35,01 | |||
29 | GLÖGGLER Valentin SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,20 | 0:35,20 | |||
30 | MAYR Cornel SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,36 | 0:36,36 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Finja TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:30,47 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,74 | 0:30,74 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,98 | 0:30,98 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HIEMER Ida SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,04 | 0:31,04 | 12.00 | ||
5 | UBL Ziva-Marie SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,12 | 0:32,12 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HECKELMILLER Lena SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,77 | 0:32,77 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BAUR KLARA SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,29 | 0:33,29 | 9.00 | ||
8 | RIEZLER PAULA SC TIEFENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,10 | 0:34,10 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EBERHART Pia SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,13 | 0:34,13 | 7.00 | ||
10 | MÜLLER LINA SC TIEFENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,74 | 0:34,74 | 6.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:30,25 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:30,59 | 20.00 | ||
3 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,93 | 0:30,93 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,35 | 0:31,35 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,38 | 0:31,38 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LINKEMANN Noah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,54 | 0:31,54 | 9.00 | ||
8 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,13 | 0:33,13 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ENDRESS Tobias SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,16 | 0:33,16 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,30 | 0:33,30 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,72 | 0:33,72 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHOTT Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,83 | 0:33,83 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KERWELL LEVI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,75 | 0:34,75 | 3.00 | ||
14 | ABLER Benjamin TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,39 | 0:35,39 | 2.00 | ||
15 | UBL Nilo SC Burgberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,59 | 0:35,59 | 1.00 | ||
16 | KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,19 | 0:36,19 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,33 | 0:29,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,40 | 0:29,40 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,33 | 0:31,33 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,37 | 0:31,37 | 12.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,48 | 0:28,48 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,45 | 0:29,45 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,52 | 0:29,52 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ENDRESS QUIRIN SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,64 | 0:29,64 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,77 | 0:29,77 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,91 | 0:29,91 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FUEGENSCHUH Magnus SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,43 | 0:30,43 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,66 | 0:33,66 | 8.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,17 | 0:29,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,77 | 0:29,77 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,40 | 0:31,40 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,80 | 0:31,80 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,05 | 0:32,05 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:45,64 | 0:45,64 | 10.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,91 | 0:27,91 | 25.00 | ||
2 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,23 | 0:28,23 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KEINATH Philip SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,02 | 0:29,02 | 15.00 | ||
4 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,52 | 0:29,52 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DIEPOLDER Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:29,66 | 11.00 | ||
6 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,72 | 0:29,72 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:29,86 | 0:29,86 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,85 | 0:30,85 | 8.00 |