ASV - Geiger Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HANF Lucie SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,11 | 0:33,11 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MATHIES Magdalena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,81 | 0:33,81 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MATT Lea SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,88 | 0:33,88 | 15.00 | ||
4 | FINK Lea SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,05 | 0:34,05 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SOMMER Sophie SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,64 | 0:34,64 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KOLB Emily SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,41 | 0:35,41 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SAILER Antonia TSV DURACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,42 | 0:35,42 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MONSBERGER Julia SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,34 | 0:36,34 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ENDRESS Lisa SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,69 | 0:36,69 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ZIMMERMANN Lena SC RETTENBERG | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,00 | 0:38,00 | 6.00 | ||
11 | Goller Lina SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,66 | 0:38,66 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HECKELMILLER Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,85 | 0:38,85 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MORELL Lia SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,90 | 0:38,90 | 3.00 | ||
14 | WAIBEL Leni SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:40,70 | 0:40,70 | 2.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MILZ Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,32 | 0:33,32 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HIESINGER Vinzenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,33 | 0:33,33 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHOENE Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,04 | 0:34,04 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WOERLE Liam SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,14 | 0:34,14 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHULER Xaver SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,26 | 0:34,26 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HAMMER Josh SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,84 | 0:34,84 | 10.00 | ||
7 | STEINER MATTI SC TIEFENBACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,50 | 0:35,50 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WALTER Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,97 | 0:35,97 | 8.00 | ||
9 | REISSNER BEN SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,16 | 0:36,16 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SKARKE Aaron SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,35 | 0:36,35 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HUMMELING Tijs SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,46 | 0:36,46 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KÖRPER Kjell SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,87 | 0:36,87 | 4.00 | ||
13 | NATTERER Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:37,49 | 0:37,49 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHEU Frederick SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,98 | 0:38,98 | 2.00 | ||
15 | WILHELM Anton SC BOLSTERLANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,55 | 0:41,55 | 1.00 | ||
16 | SCHMID Leonardo SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:42,54 | 0:42,54 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Jule SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,31 | 0:30,31 | 25.00 | ||
2 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,79 | 0:30,79 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,13 | 0:31,13 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,48 | 0:31,48 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOLZHEU Finja SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,78 | 0:31,78 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HOLZHEY Rosina SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,41 | 0:32,41 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ABLER Miriam TSV DURACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,70 | 0:33,70 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,89 | 0:33,89 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HECKELMILLER Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,44 | 0:34,44 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WALTER EMMI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:34,45 | 0:34,45 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KRAEMER Mathilda SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,63 | 0:34,63 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SAILER Paula TSV DURACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,51 | 0:35,51 | 3.00 | ||
14 | MANG Lara SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,00 | 0:36,00 | 2.00 | ||
15 | EBERHART Nina SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:37,28 | 0:37,28 | 1.00 | ||
16 | GLÖGGLER Frida SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:37,85 | 0:37,85 | |||
17 | Bensmann Luisa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,06 | 0:38,06 | |||
18 | SCHMID Lucienne SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,12 | 0:38,12 | |||
19 | VETTER Maya SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,39 | 0:38,39 | |||
20 | EGGER Magdalena SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,43 | 0:39,43 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LUETJE Benedikt SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,16 | 0:29,16 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,51 | 0:29,51 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STANNAT Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:30,25 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WAGNER Ruben Elias SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,30 | 0:30,30 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,32 | 0:30,32 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BULLMANN Benno SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,36 | 0:30,36 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LENZ Felix SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,51 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MORELL Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,68 | 0:30,68 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KOBLER Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,71 | 0:30,71 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,01 | 0:31,01 | 6.00 | ||
11 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,34 | 0:31,34 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BOGOSLAVJEVIC Louis SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,54 | 0:31,54 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MUELLER Felizian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,81 | 0:31,81 | 3.00 | ||
14 | LABORANOWITSCH Felix SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,95 | 0:31,95 | 2.00 | ||
15 | MUELLER Mathis SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,96 | 0:31,96 | 1.00 | ||
16 | BACHSTEIN Pius SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,03 | 0:32,03 | |||
17 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,75 | 0:32,75 | |||
18 | SONNENWALD Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,83 | 0:32,83 | |||
19 | HELLER Matteo SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,27 | 0:33,27 | |||
20 | HERZ Michael SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,35 | 0:33,35 | |||
21 | HECKELMILLER Pius SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,51 | 0:33,51 | |||
22 | HASLACH Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,62 | 0:33,62 | |||
23 | THOMMEL Franz SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,72 | 0:33,72 | |||
24 | HEIL Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,20 | 0:34,20 | |||
25 | MAYR Cornel SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:35,11 | 0:35,11 | |||
26 | GLÖGGLER Valentin SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,40 | 0:35,40 | |||
27 | Müller Nandes SC TIEFENBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,51 | 0:35,51 | |||
28 | BECK Lukas SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:35,60 | 0:35,60 | |||
29 | MUELLER Pius SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,99 | 0:42,99 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRANDIS Finja TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,90 | 0:29,90 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HIEMER Ida SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:30,59 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,64 | 0:30,64 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,86 | 0:30,86 | 12.00 | ||
5 | UBL Ziva-Marie SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,73 | 0:31,73 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HECKELMILLER Lena SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,76 | 0:32,76 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BAUR KLARA SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,72 | 0:33,72 | 9.00 | ||
8 | RIEZLER PAULA SC TIEFENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,27 | 0:34,27 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EBERHART Pia SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,53 | 0:34,53 | 7.00 | ||
10 | MUELLER Lina SC TIEFENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,65 | 0:34,65 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HAUG Marie SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,68 | 0:34,68 | 5.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:30,25 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,35 | 0:30,35 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,97 | 0:30,97 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,98 | 0:30,98 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,08 | 0:31,08 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LINKEMANN Noah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,77 | 0:31,77 | 10.00 | ||
7 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,85 | 0:32,85 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ENDRESS Tobias SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,39 | 0:33,39 | 8.00 | ||
9 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,63 | 0:33,63 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHOTT Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,66 | 0:33,66 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,06 | 0:34,06 | 5.00 | ||
12 | ABLER Benjamin TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,69 | 0:34,69 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KERWELL LEVI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,23 | 0:35,23 | 3.00 | ||
14 | UBL Nilo SC Burgberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,61 | 0:35,61 | 2.00 | ||
15 | KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,73 | 0:36,73 | 1.00 | ||
16 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,97 | 0:37,97 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,30 | 0:29,30 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,55 | 0:29,55 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,92 | 0:30,92 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,91 | 0:31,91 | 12.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,54 | 0:28,54 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,32 | 0:29,32 | 20.00 | ||
3 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:29,66 | 15.00 | ||
4 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,69 | 0:29,69 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ENDRESS QUIRIN SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,17 | 0:30,17 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,51 | 10.00 | ||
7 | FUEGENSCHUH Magnus SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,09 | 0:33,09 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,53 | 0:33,53 | 8.00 | ||
9 | MATTIS Theodor TV KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,47 | 0:35,47 | 7.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:29,47 | 0:29,47 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,83 | 0:29,83 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,17 | 0:30,17 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:31,73 | 0:31,73 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,78 | 0:31,78 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:32,28 | 0:32,28 | 10.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,13 | 0:28,13 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,23 | 0:28,23 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KEINATH Philip SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,36 | 0:29,36 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DIEPOLDER Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,39 | 0:29,39 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,71 | 0:29,71 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,75 | 0:30,75 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,53 | 0:41,53 | 9.00 |