ASV - Geiger Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HANF Lucie SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,80 | 0:44,22 | 0:43,80 | 25.00 | |
2 | MATHIES Magdalena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,91 | 0:50,55 | 0:46,91 | 20.00 | |
3 | KOLB Emily SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:48,11 | 0:47,84 | 0:47,84 | 15.00 | |
4 | MONSBERGER Julia SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:47,88 | 0:49,13 | 0:47,88 | 12.00 | |
5 | SOMMER Sophie SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:47,99 | 0:48,76 | 0:47,99 | 11.00 | |
6 | HECKELMILLER Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:52,13 | 0:51,64 | 10.00 | |
7 | Goller Lina SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:52,30 | 0:53,42 | 0:52,30 | 9.00 | |
8 | ENDRESS Lisa SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:56,35 | 0:53,08 | 0:53,08 | 8.00 | |
9 | ZIMMERMANN Lena SC RETTENBERG | 2014 | ASV | 0:53,28 | 0:57,70 | 0:53,28 | 7.00 | |
10 | WAIBEL Leni SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:55,66 | 0:55,66 | 6.00 | ||
11 | MORELL Lia SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:55,96 | 0:57,19 | 0:55,96 | 5.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HIESINGER Vinzenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:53,65 | 0:44,45 | 0:44,45 | 25.00 | |
2 | WETZSTEIN Noah SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,51 | 0:47,02 | 0:46,51 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHULER Xaver SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,56 | 0:46,94 | 0:46,56 | 15.00 | |
4 | WALTER Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:47,74 | 0:50,57 | 0:47,74 | 12.00 | |
5 | WOERLE Liam SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:49,92 | 0:52,14 | 0:49,92 | 11.00 | |
6 | REISSNER BEN SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:51,32 | 0:50,72 | 0:50,72 | 10.00 | |
7 | NATTERER Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:51,17 | 0:52,89 | 0:51,17 | 9.00 | |
8 | HAMMER Josh SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:51,97 | 0:51,97 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HUMMELING Tijs SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:54,30 | 0:58,61 | 0:54,30 | 7.00 | |
10 | KÖRPER Kjell SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:55,50 | 0:56,74 | 0:55,50 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHEU Frederick SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 1:02,14 | 1:02,14 | 5.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHEU Finja SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,12 | 0:41,68 | 0:40,12 | 25.00 | |
2 | BRAUN Jule SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,15 | 0:40,15 | 20.00 | ||
3 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,25 | 0:41,36 | 0:40,25 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOLZHEY Rosina SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,41 | 0:41,50 | 0:40,41 | 12.00 | |
5 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,64 | 0:40,60 | 0:40,60 | 11.00 | |
6 | DECHANT Vreni SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,36 | 0:44,00 | 0:41,36 | 10.00 | |
7 | ABLER Miriam TSV DURACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,43 | 0:44,43 | 0:43,43 | 9.00 | |
8 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:44,78 | 0:43,47 | 8.00 | |
9 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:45,01 | 0:43,63 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,12 | 0:44,12 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HECKELMILLER Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,40 | 0:45,70 | 0:44,40 | 5.00 | |
12 | KRAEMER Mathilda SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,74 | 0:44,74 | 4.00 | ||
13 | LITJENS Luisa SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:47,71 | 0:44,97 | 3.00 | |
14 | WALTER EMMI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,09 | 0:46,80 | 0:45,09 | 2.00 | |
15 | EBERHART Nina SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:49,10 | 0:50,48 | 0:49,10 | 1.00 | |
16 | GLÖGGLER Frida SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:49,64 | 0:55,74 | 0:49,64 | ||
17 | Bensmann Luisa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:51,17 | 0:52,52 | 0:51,17 | ||
18 | SCHMID Lucienne SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:51,81 | 0:51,98 | 0:51,81 | ||
19 | MANG Lara SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:53,51 | 0:54,69 | 0:53,51 | ||
20 | EGGER Magdalena SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:53,92 | 0:55,05 | 0:53,92 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MORELL Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,67 | 0:38,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,84 | 0:38,90 | 0:38,90 | 20.00 | |
3 | WAGNER Ruben Elias SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,99 | 0:40,32 | 0:38,99 | 15.00 | |
4 | KOBLER Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,15 | 0:41,66 | 0:39,15 | 12.00 | |
5 | BULLMANN Benno SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:40,61 | 0:39,40 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,48 | 0:41,87 | 0:39,48 | 10.00 | |
7 | STANNAT Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:39,56 | 0:39,56 | 9.00 | ||
8 | LUETJE Benedikt SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,23 | 0:42,25 | 0:40,23 | 8.00 | |
9 | LENZ Felix SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,58 | 0:43,02 | 0:40,58 | 7.00 | |
10 | BACHSTEIN Pius SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,94 | 0:43,89 | 0:40,94 | 6.00 | |
11 | DUER QUIRIN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:41,17 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,65 | 0:41,65 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MUELLER Mathis SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,51 | 0:43,06 | 0:42,51 | 3.00 | |
14 | FINK Jamie SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,61 | 0:46,90 | 0:42,61 | 2.00 | |
15 | KRAEMER Anton SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,76 | 0:43,46 | 0:42,76 | 1.00 | |
16 | SPIESS Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,77 | 0:44,43 | 0:42,77 | ||
17 | HEIL Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:45,34 | 0:42,91 | ||
18 | HUMMELING KEES SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:45,83 | 0:43,55 | ||
19 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,76 | 0:43,76 | |||
20 | SONNENWALD Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,31 | 0:47,08 | 0:44,31 | ||
21 | MUELLER Pius SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,45 | 0:45,43 | 0:44,45 | ||
22 | ZUCHTRIEGEL Mikka SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,62 | 0:45,36 | 0:44,62 | ||
23 | BOGOSLAVJEVIC Louis SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,77 | 0:44,77 | |||
24 | HECKELMILLER Pius SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:45,11 | 0:45,11 | |||
25 | HERZ Michael SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,60 | 0:47,45 | 0:45,60 | ||
26 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:45,84 | 0:45,84 | |||
27 | LABORANOWITSCH Felix SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,36 | 0:45,86 | 0:45,86 | ||
28 | GLÖGGLER Valentin SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:50,69 | 0:51,12 | 0:50,69 | ||
29 | THOMMEL Franz SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:52,58 | 0:53,47 | 0:52,58 | ||
30 | BETZ SAMUEL SC KEMPTEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:52,90 | 0:52,90 | |||
31 | BECK Lukas SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 1:00,78 | 1:00,78 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,10 | 0:40,85 | 0:38,10 | 25.00 | |
2 | HIEMER Ida SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,96 | 0:38,96 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,65 | 0:40,89 | 0:39,65 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,66 | 0:39,66 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LANG SOPHIA SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:41,12 | 0:39,82 | 11.00 | |
6 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,39 | 0:41,53 | 0:41,53 | 10.00 | |
7 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,71 | 0:43,71 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HAUG Marie SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,64 | 0:47,51 | 0:44,64 | 8.00 | |
9 | BESSLER Franca SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,16 | 0:46,44 | 0:45,16 | 7.00 | |
10 | EBERHART Pia SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,63 | 0:46,63 | 6.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,80 | 0:36,35 | 0:34,80 | 25.00 | |
2 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,18 | 0:36,18 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,39 | 0:36,58 | 0:36,39 | 15.00 | |
4 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,21 | 0:37,41 | 0:37,21 | 12.00 | |
5 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,27 | 0:37,80 | 0:37,27 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,07 | 0:37,65 | 0:37,65 | 10.00 | |
7 | KRAEMER Leander SC RETTENBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,53 | 0:39,29 | 0:38,53 | 9.00 | |
8 | MOOSBRUGGER Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,54 | 0:38,54 | 8.00 | ||
9 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,80 | 0:39,43 | 0:38,80 | 7.00 | |
10 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,82 | 0:39,57 | 0:39,57 | 6.00 | |
11 | MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,79 | 0:41,11 | 0:39,79 | 5.00 | |
12 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,98 | 0:41,61 | 0:40,98 | 4.00 | |
13 | ZUCHTRIEGEL Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,16 | 0:41,97 | 0:41,97 | 3.00 | |
14 | ABLER Benjamin TSV DURACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,42 | 0:42,59 | 0:42,59 | 2.00 | |
15 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,92 | 0:46,63 | 0:42,92 | 1.00 | |
16 | ENDRESS Tobias SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:43,70 | 0:45,87 | 0:43,70 | ||
17 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,74 | 0:44,74 | |||
18 | KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,18 | 0:48,19 | 0:47,18 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,66 | 0:35,18 | 0:35,18 | 25.00 | |
2 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,35 | 0:37,42 | 0:35,35 | 20.00 | |
3 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,67 | 0:37,67 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,81 | 0:40,51 | 0:39,81 | 12.00 | |
5 | HEINISCH Lina SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,90 | 0:41,50 | 0:39,90 | 11.00 | |
6 | DIEPOLDER Johanna SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,54 | 0:40,89 | 0:40,54 | 10.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,62 | 0:36,43 | 0:34,62 | 25.00 | |
2 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,95 | 0:35,81 | 0:34,95 | 20.00 | |
3 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,34 | 0:35,86 | 0:35,34 | 15.00 | |
4 | HECKELMILLER Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,44 | 0:37,71 | 0:35,44 | 12.00 | |
5 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,72 | 0:36,27 | 0:35,72 | 11.00 | |
6 | BECK HANNES SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,15 | 0:36,15 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,30 | 0:38,01 | 0:36,30 | 9.00 | |
8 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,54 | 0:37,27 | 0:36,54 | 8.00 | |
9 | ENDRESS QUIRIN SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,98 | 0:36,98 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,06 | 0:38,22 | 0:37,06 | 6.00 | |
11 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,12 | 0:38,35 | 0:37,12 | 5.00 | |
12 | HOERMANN Tizian SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,60 | 0:38,50 | 0:37,60 | 4.00 | |
13 | FUEGENSCHUH Magnus SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,62 | 0:37,62 | 3.00 | ||
14 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,57 | 0:41,57 | 2.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KRACKER Lisa TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:35,70 | 0:35,53 | 0:35,53 | 25.00 | |
2 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,41 | 0:36,41 | 0:36,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:36,44 | 0:36,82 | 0:36,44 | 15.00 | |
4 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,58 | 0:41,87 | 0:40,58 | 12.00 | |
5 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:41,30 | 0:41,59 | 0:41,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | ZELLER Magdalena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,77 | 0:41,77 | 10.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,29 | 0:32,99 | 0:32,29 | 25.00 | |
2 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,33 | 0:35,24 | 0:35,24 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:35,56 | 0:35,96 | 0:35,56 | 15.00 | |
4 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,90 | 0:35,69 | 0:35,69 | 12.00 | |
5 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,96 | 0:36,81 | 0:35,96 | 11.00 | |
6 | DIEPOLDER Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:36,37 | 0:37,39 | 0:36,37 | 10.00 | |
7 | KEINATH Philip SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,05 | 0:37,05 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:51,92 | 0:51,92 | 8.00 |