ASV - Ziener Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MOENCH Mila DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,13 | 0:31,59 | 1:02,72 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAUCH Tabea SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,05 | 0:33,70 | 1:07,75 | 20.00 | |
3 | KAAS Leni SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,01 | 0:33,75 | 1:07,76 | 15.00 | |
4 | KINZER Ella TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,51 | 0:34,42 | 1:07,93 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHEIDLE Frida TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:36,49 | 0:35,64 | 1:12,13 | 11.00 | |
6 | BEZDEK Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,77 | 0:37,60 | 1:14,37 | 10.00 | |
7 | SCHOBER Fritzi TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:38,48 | 0:39,14 | 1:17,62 | 9.00 | |
8 | KOMANNS Lena TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:44,88 | 0:44,62 | 1:29,50 | 8.00 | |
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WURSTER Daniel SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:31,47 | 1:02,36 | 25.00 | |
2 | WEIS Roman SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,51 | 0:31,53 | 1:03,04 | 20.00 | |
3 | BARTELS Luk-Andre SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2015 | ASV | 0:32,41 | 0:32,74 | 1:05,15 | 15.00 | |
4 | DUER Matteo SC KAUFBEUREN | 2015 | ASV | 0:32,81 | 0:32,94 | 1:05,75 | 12.00 | |
5 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,34 | 0:33,03 | 1:06,37 | 11.00 | |
6 | MAYR Jacob DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,31 | 0:33,14 | 1:06,45 | 10.00 | |
7 | Fischer Lenz FC THALHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,05 | 0:33,64 | 1:06,69 | 9.00 | |
8 | HOEGEL Ludwig RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2015 | ASV | 0:32,74 | 0:33,99 | 1:06,73 | 8.00 | |
9 | VAD Julius SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,45 | 0:33,58 | 1:07,03 | 7.00 | |
10 | PFEFFERLE JAKOB SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,85 | 0:34,04 | 1:08,89 | 6.00 | |
11 | MÖGELE Maximilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,86 | 0:34,18 | 1:10,04 | 5.00 | |
12 | HAGGENMÜLLER Jonas TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2015 | ASV | 0:35,16 | 0:35,20 | 1:10,36 | 4.00 | |
13 | MANG Simon TSV ALTUSRIED | 2015 | ASV | 0:35,18 | 0:35,50 | 1:10,68 | 3.00 | |
14 | Weigell Luis SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2015 | ASV | 0:39,09 | 0:38,78 | 1:17,87 | 2.00 | |
15 | SCHOENMETZLER LEO TSV ALTUSRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:38,90 | 0:39,40 | 1:18,30 | 1.00 | |
16 | ROTHENBERGER Leon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2015 | ASV | 0:40,66 | 0:39,49 | 1:20,15 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Luisa SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,63 | 0:30,88 | 1:01,51 | 25.00 | |
2 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,66 | 0:31,13 | 1:01,79 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,77 | 0:31,05 | 1:01,82 | 15.00 | |
4 | HAGGENMUELLER Milena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,62 | 0:32,00 | 1:02,62 | 12.00 | |
5 | Dullinger Hannah SC LANDSBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,25 | 0:32,05 | 1:04,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | VOGT LILLI TSV ALTUSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,16 | 0:32,99 | 1:05,15 | 10.00 | |
7 | GÖGEL Charlotta SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,25 | 0:33,07 | 1:06,32 | 9.00 | |
8 | NEUMAIER Johanna RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:33,40 | 0:33,56 | 1:06,96 | 8.00 | |
9 | BREUER Johanna TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,16 | 0:33,87 | 1:07,03 | 7.00 | |
10 | MOENTMANN Antonia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,00 | 0:34,17 | 1:07,17 | 6.00 | |
11 | PREIS Leni SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,42 | 0:34,34 | 1:08,76 | 5.00 | |
12 | SEBESY Nala SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,02 | 0:34,87 | 1:08,89 | 4.00 | |
13 | MANG Emma TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,37 | 0:34,81 | 1:09,18 | 3.00 | |
14 | LINDEMANN Emmi SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,25 | 0:34,36 | 1:09,61 | 2.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGGENMUELLER Luca TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,53 | 0:30,01 | 0:59,54 | 25.00 | |
2 | BADER Noah SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,46 | 0:30,67 | 1:02,13 | 20.00 | |
3 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,97 | 0:31,27 | 1:02,24 | 15.00 | |
4 | GAA Jonas TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,69 | 0:31,69 | 1:02,38 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAIER Elias SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,50 | 0:31,65 | 1:03,15 | 11.00 | |
6 | WURSTER Benjamin SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,43 | 0:32,26 | 1:03,69 | 10.00 | |
7 | FUGGER Antonius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,81 | 0:32,32 | 1:04,13 | 9.00 | |
8 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,13 | 0:32,18 | 1:04,31 | 8.00 | |
9 | BERMANSEDER MORITZ TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,91 | 0:32,24 | 1:05,15 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHEIDLE Hannes TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:33,35 | 1:05,92 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHOBER Felix TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,62 | 0:34,02 | 1:08,64 | 5.00 | |
12 | Fichtel Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,23 | 0:34,90 | 1:09,13 | 4.00 | |
13 | SACHAU Milan TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:34,96 | 0:35,18 | 1:10,14 | 3.00 | |
14 | REICHART Nils SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:35,02 | 0:35,16 | 1:10,18 | 2.00 | |
15 | NATTERER PHILIP TSV ALTUSRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:36,10 | 0:35,49 | 1:11,59 | 1.00 | |
16 | KOMANNS Lukas TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,14 | 0:35,90 | 1:12,04 | ||
17 | MAYR Lennard DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,50 | 1:08,39 | 1:37,89 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HÖG Leni SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,33 | 0:30,18 | 0:59,51 | 25.00 | |
2 | Dullinger Leni SC LANDSBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,73 | 0:30,18 | 0:59,91 | 20.00 | |
3 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,16 | 1:00,67 | 15.00 | |
4 | WEIGELT Fritzi SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,39 | 0:30,69 | 1:01,08 | 12.00 | |
5 | RAUCH Sarah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,70 | 0:30,48 | 1:01,18 | 11.00 | |
6 | ALBRECHT Lena TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,03 | 0:31,44 | 1:02,47 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUENCH Helena SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,94 | 0:33,48 | 1:06,42 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHÄFFELER Magdalena TSV LEGAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,34 | 0:34,00 | 1:07,34 | 8.00 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Philina SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,88 | 0:34,66 | 1:07,54 | 7.00 | |
10 | FISCHER Felicitas FC THALHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,32 | 0:34,96 | 1:08,28 | 6.00 | |
11 | KOMANNS Louisa TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,87 | 0:39,55 | 1:18,42 | 5.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,80 | 0:31,52 | 1:02,32 | 25.00 | |
2 | EINSIEDLER David TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,34 | 0:31,92 | 1:03,26 | 20.00 | |
3 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:31,83 | 1:03,51 | 15.00 | |
4 | MEIER Linus SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,31 | 0:32,54 | 1:04,85 | 12.00 | |
5 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,71 | 0:32,99 | 1:06,70 | 11.00 | |
6 | HOEGEL Johann RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,17 | 0:34,04 | 1:08,21 | 10.00 | |
7 | Dienauer Rafael SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,96 | 0:35,09 | 1:10,05 | 9.00 | |
8 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,58 | 0:31,38 | 1:11,96 | 8.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,00 | 0:28,62 | 0:57,62 | 25.00 | |
2 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,82 | 0:29,18 | 0:59,00 | 20.00 | |
3 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,38 | 0:30,32 | 0:59,70 | 15.00 | |
4 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,22 | 0:30,62 | 1:01,84 | 12.00 | |
5 | FUGGER Sophia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,52 | 0:31,64 | 1:03,16 | 11.00 | |
6 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,86 | 0:32,00 | 1:03,86 | 10.00 | |
7 | DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,80 | 0:35,04 | 1:07,84 | 9.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,38 | 0:28,28 | 0:56,66 | 25.00 | |
2 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,56 | 0:29,20 | 0:58,76 | 20.00 | |
3 | HAFNER Josef SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,40 | 0:29,81 | 0:59,21 | 15.00 | |
4 | HAGGENMUELLER Samuel TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,59 | 0:29,66 | 0:59,25 | 12.00 | |
5 | HAFNER Franz SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,43 | 0:29,57 | 1:00,00 | 11.00 | |
6 | WEIGELT Bosse SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,00 | 0:30,46 | 1:00,46 | 10.00 | |
7 | HUEBER Maximilian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,65 | 0:30,19 | 1:00,84 | 9.00 | |
8 | SEBESY Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,09 | 0:31,84 | 1:03,93 | 8.00 | |
9 | MAIER Julian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,23 | 0:32,09 | 1:04,32 | 7.00 | |
10 | REICHART Fabian SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,92 | 0:33,03 | 1:05,95 | 6.00 | |
11 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,88 | 0:47,48 | 1:16,36 | 5.00 | |
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,36 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,94 | 25.00 | |
2 | NIEBERLE Naja TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,87 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,90 | 20.00 | |
3 | BOOS Alessa TSV UNTERTHINGAU | 2006 | ASV | 0:30,67 | 0:31,71 | 1:02,38 | 15.00 | |
4 | MEIROSE Emilie SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,46 | 0:36,39 | 1:13,85 | 12.00 | |
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | REICHART Tim SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,15 | 0:29,68 | 0:59,83 | 25.00 | |
2 | JANUSCHOWSKY Leo SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,09 | 0:30,32 | 1:00,41 | 20.00 | |
3 | Bartenschlager Viktor SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2007 | ASV | 1:05,07 | 0:29,85 | 1:34,92 | 15.00 |