ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,44 | 0:45,84 | 1:32,28 | 25.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,40 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,67 | 20.00 | |
3 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,96 | 0:48,22 | 1:34,18 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,93 | 0:47,52 | 1:34,45 | 12.00 | |
5 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,87 | 0:48,44 | 1:36,31 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:48,94 | 1:38,33 | 10.00 | |
7 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,34 | 0:49,11 | 1:38,45 | 9.00 | |
8 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,40 | 0:49,75 | 1:39,15 | 8.00 | |
9 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:49,62 | 1:39,74 | 7.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,42 | 0:46,74 | 1:33,16 | 25.00 | |
2 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,74 | 0:47,47 | 1:33,21 | 20.00 | |
3 | DALLMEIER Seppi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,80 | 0:47,85 | 1:35,65 | 15.00 | |
4 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,35 | 0:48,62 | 1:36,97 | 12.00 | |
5 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,58 | 0:48,55 | 1:37,13 | 11.00 | |
6 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,69 | 0:49,11 | 1:38,80 | 10.00 | |
7 | ULLRICH Benno SC SCHEIDEGG | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,68 | 0:50,14 | 1:38,82 | 9.00 | |
8 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,95 | 0:50,24 | 1:40,19 | 8.00 | |
9 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,16 | 0:49,94 | 1:41,10 | 7.00 | |
10 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,87 | 0:51,09 | 1:41,96 | 6.00 | |
11 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,97 | 0:51,03 | 1:42,00 | 5.00 | |
12 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,02 | 0:51,26 | 1:42,28 | 4.00 | |
13 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:52,29 | 0:52,01 | 1:44,30 | 3.00 | |
14 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:51,16 | 0:53,42 | 1:44,58 | 2.00 | |
15 | MOOSBRUGGER Luis SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:52,07 | 0:53,76 | 1:45,83 | 1.00 | |
16 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:53,01 | 0:54,57 | 1:47,58 | ||
17 | KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 1:00,75 | 1:06,66 | 2:07,41 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,90 | 0:44,52 | 1:31,42 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,03 | 0:45,15 | 1:32,18 | 20.00 | |
3 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,44 | 0:45,23 | 1:33,67 | 15.00 | |
4 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,35 | 0:46,31 | 1:34,66 | 12.00 | |
5 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,45 | 0:46,00 | 1:35,45 | 11.00 | |
6 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,33 | 0:46,33 | 1:36,66 | 10.00 | |
7 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,25 | 0:48,11 | 1:38,36 | 9.00 | |
8 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,40 | 0:49,31 | 1:40,71 | 8.00 | |
9 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,05 | 0:50,91 | 1:42,96 | 7.00 | |
10 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,01 | 0:52,70 | 1:45,71 | 6.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,52 | 0:44,94 | 1:30,46 | 25.00 | |
2 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,26 | 0:45,28 | 1:30,54 | 20.00 | |
3 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,87 | 0:44,89 | 1:30,76 | 15.00 | |
4 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,79 | 0:47,57 | 1:33,36 | 12.00 | |
5 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,07 | 0:46,76 | 1:33,83 | 11.00 | |
6 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:47,19 | 1:34,29 | 10.00 | |
7 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,42 | 0:46,34 | 1:34,76 | 9.00 | |
8 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:47,30 | 1:34,83 | 8.00 | |
9 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,34 | 0:48,01 | 1:36,35 | 7.00 | |
10 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,52 | 0:48,51 | 1:38,03 | 6.00 | |
11 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,66 | 0:50,52 | 1:41,18 | 5.00 |