Allianz-Schwarzwaldmeisterschaft Ziener-Cup SL
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:32,51 | 0:35,38 | 1:07,89 | 3.67 | |
2 | RINGWALD Anna MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:32,79 | 0:36,24 | 1:09,03 | 15.99 | |
3 | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:33,86 | 0:35,57 | 1:09,43 | 20.32 | |
4 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:37,15 | 0:39,36 | 1:16,51 | 96.83 | |
5 | GASSENSCHMIDT Martha SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:38,29 | 0:39,92 | 1:18,21 | 115.20 | |
6 | THOMA Marina SZ BERNAU | 2009 | SVS | 0:38,32 | 0:40,78 | 1:19,10 | 124.82 | |
7 | SCHMIECHEN Leni SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:37,79 | 0:42,10 | 1:19,89 | 133.36 | |
8 | SCHWER Marlena SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:42,26 | 0:44,75 | 1:27,01 | 210.30 | |
9 | BIRO Leonie SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2010 | SVS | 0:43,11 | 0:44,93 | 1:28,04 | 221.43 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:31,18 | 0:33,36 | 1:04,54 | 34.97 | |
2 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:33,01 | 0:36,82 | 1:09,83 | 97.67 | |
3 | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2010 | SVSN | 0:34,12 | 0:37,36 | 1:11,48 | 117.22 | |
4 | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:34,12 | 0:39,20 | 1:13,32 | 139.03 | |
5 | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:36,02 | 0:37,62 | 1:13,64 | 142.82 | |
6 | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH | 2010 | SVS | 0:35,43 | 0:38,58 | 1:14,01 | 147.21 | |
7 | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:36,88 | 0:38,48 | 1:15,36 | 163.21 | |
8 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:30,85 | 0:44,59 | 1:15,44 | 164.16 | |
9 | HOFFMANN Julius SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2010 | SVS | 0:38,57 | 0:42,14 | 1:20,71 | 226.62 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FRITSCHI Lia SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:32,47 | 0:35,08 | 1:07,55 | 0.00 | |
2 | FREY Lucie SC HUNDSBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:35,01 | 0:36,60 | 1:11,61 | 43.88 | |
3 | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT | 2008 | SVS | 0:34,84 | 0:38,49 | 1:13,33 | 62.46 | |
4 | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:35,63 | 0:38,22 | 1:13,85 | 68.08 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:29,09 | 0:32,50 | 1:01,59 | 0.00 | |
2 | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:30,38 | 0:32,79 | 1:03,17 | 18.73 | |
3 | HUBER Marcel SC SEEBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:31,40 | 0:33,10 | 1:04,50 | 34.49 | |
4 | LAULE Samuel SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:32,28 | 0:33,33 | 1:05,61 | 47.65 | |
5 | GLATTHAR Nick SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:32,22 | 0:34,08 | 1:06,30 | 55.83 | |
6 | SEIFERMANN Luis SC SASBACH | 2007 | SVS | 0:32,64 | 0:35,23 | 1:07,87 | 74.43 | |
7 | BAUR Julian SZ BERNAU | 2007 | SVS | 0:33,00 | 0:35,72 | 1:08,72 | 84.51 | |
8 | KOEHLER Ben SC MUENSTERTAL | 2008 | SVS | 0:33,10 | 0:35,92 | 1:09,02 | 88.06 | |
9 | LAULE Linus SC WEHR | 2007 | SVS | 0:34,80 | 0:37,18 | 1:11,98 | 123.15 | |
10 | BERTRAM Quinn SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:38,51 | 0:35,89 | 1:14,40 | 151.83 | |
11 | SCHMIDT Moritz SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2008 | SVS | 0:37,34 | 0:42,49 | 1:19,83 | 216.19 |