DSV - ELK Schülercup U16 X
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,84 | 0:42,52 | 1:23,36 | ||
2 | GRANDINGER Charlotte MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:41,10 | 0:42,28 | 1:23,38 | ||
3 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:40,96 | 0:42,62 | 1:23,58 | ||
4 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,26 | 0:43,66 | 1:24,92 | ||
5 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:43,82 | 1:24,99 | ||
6 | WEIGELT Paulina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:42,28 | 0:43,35 | 1:25,63 | ||
7 | REHE Mathilda SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:42,95 | 0:44,32 | 1:27,27 | ||
8 | SCHRANNER Sarah SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2007 | IG | 0:42,17 | 0:45,62 | 1:27,79 | ||
9 | DITTMAR Carla SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,93 | 0:45,83 | 1:28,76 | ||
10 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,57 | 0:45,67 | 1:29,24 | ||
11 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:46,35 | 1:29,82 | ||
12 | GRETEN Liv SC SPRINGE | 2007 | NSV | 0:44,69 | 0:45,16 | 1:29,85 | ||
13 | KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:44,35 | 0:45,62 | 1:29,97 | ||
14 | VOLKELT Mia SC ROSENHEIM | 2008 | IG | 0:44,86 | 0:45,40 | 1:30,26 | ||
15 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:45,28 | 1:30,41 | ||
16 | ENZ Annika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:45,21 | 0:45,22 | 1:30,43 | ||
17 | HEGGE Mailin SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:45,05 | 0:46,00 | 1:31,05 | ||
18 | FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:44,90 | 0:46,21 | 1:31,11 | ||
19 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,19 | ||
20 | BOVELET Romy SNOWTEAM NEUSS | 2007 | WSV | 0:44,86 | 0:46,34 | 1:31,20 | ||
21 | MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:45,02 | 0:46,29 | 1:31,31 | ||
22 | WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:46,93 | 0:44,78 | 1:31,71 | ||
23 | MENKE Natalie SK WINTERBERG | 2007 | WSV | 0:44,64 | 0:47,23 | 1:31,87 | ||
24 | LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | 0:46,07 | 0:46,57 | 1:32,64 | ||
25 | SCHLECHT Nicole WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:44,49 | 0:48,30 | 1:32,79 | ||
26 | DINGELDEY Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:46,68 | 0:47,30 | 1:33,98 | ||
27 | ESCHKE Antonia SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,51 | 0:47,82 | 1:35,33 | ||
28 | MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | 0:47,00 | 0:48,86 | 1:35,86 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,69 | 0:41,49 | 1:22,18 | ||
2 | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:41,52 | 0:41,92 | 1:23,44 | ||
3 | ZERF Georges SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:41,59 | 0:42,08 | 1:23,67 | ||
4 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,80 | 0:42,96 | 1:23,76 | ||
5 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,07 | 0:41,87 | 1:23,94 | ||
6 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:42,15 | 1:24,34 | ||
7 | RUECKGAUER Sebastian WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:42,37 | 0:42,48 | 1:24,85 | ||
8 | MOHERNDL Noah SC ROSENHEIM | 2007 | IG | 0:42,00 | 0:42,98 | 1:24,98 | ||
9 | GOETZ Nepomuk SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:41,80 | 0:43,54 | 1:25,34 | ||
10 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,08 | 0:42,68 | 1:25,76 | ||
10 | HORVATH Lars SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:44,49 | 0:41,27 | 1:25,76 | ||
12 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,47 | 0:43,35 | 1:25,82 | ||
13 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,89 | 0:42,94 | 1:25,83 | ||
14 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,26 | 0:42,60 | 1:25,86 | ||
15 | MAIER Luca SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:42,89 | 0:43,07 | 1:25,96 | ||
16 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,93 | 0:43,53 | 1:26,46 | ||
17 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:43,71 | 0:43,20 | 1:26,91 | ||
18 | NORDSTROEM Oskar WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:43,86 | 0:43,39 | 1:27,25 | ||
19 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:43,25 | 1:27,39 | ||
20 | WIEST Fabian SC KONSTANZ | 2008 | SVS | 0:43,82 | 0:43,62 | 1:27,44 | ||
21 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,16 | 0:43,29 | 1:27,45 | ||
22 | HOELZL Dominic SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:43,78 | 0:43,74 | 1:27,52 | ||
23 | MUELLER Lauro SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:43,30 | 0:44,25 | 1:27,55 | ||
24 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,47 | 0:44,44 | 1:27,91 | ||
25 | BAUMGAERTEL Jarne SC SCHOENECK | 2008 | LSS | 0:44,60 | 0:43,38 | 1:27,98 | ||
25 | LAPPER Quirin SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:44,36 | 0:43,62 | 1:27,98 | ||
27 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:43,66 | 0:44,34 | 1:28,00 | ||
28 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:44,40 | 1:28,03 | ||
29 | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:44,22 | 0:44,14 | 1:28,36 | ||
30 | STOWASSER David DAV PEISSENBERG | 2008 | WF | 0:44,30 | 0:45,39 | 1:29,69 | ||
31 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:45,41 | 0:44,45 | 1:29,86 | ||
32 | ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:44,25 | 0:45,71 | 1:29,96 | ||
33 | WELLENSTEIN Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:45,36 | 0:45,11 | 1:30,47 | ||
34 | GEORGIEV Martin SC BAD GRUND | 2007 | NSV | 0:46,77 | 0:45,26 | 1:32,03 | ||
35 | STANG Jakob SC PASSAU | 2007 | BW | 0:43,16 | 0:50,95 | 1:34,11 | ||
36 | WAGNER Kilian SC BAD GRUND | 2007 | NSV | 0:55,24 | 0:45,33 | 1:40,57 |