SSV Süd Abschlussrennen SL
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,56 | 0:49,53 | 1:36,09 | 0.00 | |
2 | HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,03 | 0:50,07 | 1:37,10 | 7.67 | |
3 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,83 | 0:50,34 | 1:37,17 | 8.20 | |
4 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,40 | 0:52,28 | 1:40,68 | 34.87 | |
5 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:49,41 | 0:51,93 | 1:41,34 | 39.88 | |
6 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,33 | 0:54,39 | 1:41,72 | 42.77 | |
7 | ESCHKE Valentina SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:51,88 | 0:54,35 | 1:46,23 | 77.03 | |
8 | GRIMANN Elina DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | 0:53,54 | 0:54,58 | 1:48,12 | 91.39 | |
9 | REISER Emma TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2010 | SSV | 0:52,62 | 0:56,35 | 1:48,97 | 97.85 | |
10 | FRITZ Emma TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:54,78 | 0:56,58 | 1:51,36 | 116.01 | |
10 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,12 | 0:57,24 | 1:51,36 | 116.01 | |
12 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:56,00 | 0:57,20 | 1:53,20 | 129.99 | |
13 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:57,99 | 0:56,84 | 1:54,83 | 142.37 | |
14 | PETERS Berta TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 1:02,92 | 1:04,41 | 2:07,33 | 237.33 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,09 | 0:46,03 | 1:33,12 | 31.57 | |
2 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,61 | 0:46,76 | 1:34,37 | 41.79 | |
3 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,88 | 0:45,39 | 1:35,27 | 49.15 | |
4 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,36 | 0:48,00 | 1:37,36 | 66.24 | |
5 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,51 | 0:46,91 | 1:37,42 | 66.74 | |
6 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:51,57 | 0:50,13 | 1:41,70 | 101.74 | |
6 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,12 | 0:50,58 | 1:41,70 | 101.74 | |
8 | MARTELL Luis SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:57,29 | 0:46,78 | 1:44,07 | 121.12 | |
9 | RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:50,84 | 0:54,01 | 1:44,85 | 127.50 | |
10 | JUERGENS David SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:55,19 | 0:53,35 | 1:48,54 | 157.68 | |
11 | MUELLER Fritz DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | 0:57,80 | 0:52,47 | 1:50,27 | 171.83 | |
12 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 1:10,23 | 0:44,70 | 1:54,93 | 209.94 | |
13 | SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 1:10,74 | 0:57,70 | 2:08,44 | 320.43 | |
14 | WACH Benjamin SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 1:19,36 | 0:50,14 | 2:09,50 | 329.10 | |
15 | STORR Lukas SC WIESENSTEIG | 2010 | SSV | 1:55,06 | 0:51,68 | 2:46,74 | 633.66 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,53 | 0:50,23 | 1:37,76 | 12.69 | |
2 | ESCHKE Antonia SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,60 | 0:51,28 | 1:39,88 | 28.79 | |
3 | BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,11 | 0:51,31 | 1:40,42 | 32.90 | |
4 | HIPP Romy SC MAHLSTETTEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,22 | 0:52,56 | 1:43,78 | 58.42 | |
5 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,07 | 0:52,82 | 1:43,89 | 59.26 | |
6 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:51,26 | 0:54,02 | 1:45,28 | 69.82 | |
7 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,88 | 0:53,51 | 1:46,39 | 78.25 | |
8 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:53,29 | 0:53,68 | 1:46,97 | 82.66 | |
9 | SEIDEMANN Ella TSG REUTLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:53,61 | 0:55,80 | 1:49,41 | 101.19 | |
10 | RICHTER Maxima SZ Besigheim | 2007 | SSV | 0:55,83 | 0:56,16 | 1:51,99 | 120.79 | |
11 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,66 | 1:21,72 | 2:08,38 | 245.31 | |
12 | MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG | 2007 | SSV | 1:43,52 | 0:56,09 | 2:39,61 | 482.56 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,11 | 0:43,15 | 1:29,26 | 0.00 | |
2 | BERGMANN Tom SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,10 | 0:45,07 | 1:32,17 | 23.80 | |
3 | BAREISS Jonas SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,88 | 0:45,37 | 1:33,25 | 32.63 | |
4 | ZEISBERGER Philip SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,49 | 0:45,62 | 1:35,11 | 47.84 | |
5 | LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,45 | 0:46,70 | 1:36,15 | 56.35 | |
6 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,12 | 0:46,46 | 1:36,58 | 59.87 | |
7 | RETTICH Moritz WSV EBINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,54 | 0:49,19 | 1:40,73 | 93.81 | |
8 | MUELLER Luis DAV ULM | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,68 | 0:51,23 | 1:42,91 | 111.63 | |
9 | BONITZ Eric SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,77 | 0:50,42 | 1:43,19 | 113.92 | |
10 | WEISS Julian SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:51,79 | 0:59,26 | 1:51,05 | 178.21 | |
11 | SCHEUERMANN Emil SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2007 | SSV | 1:09,36 | 0:45,00 | 1:54,36 | 205.28 | |
12 | WACH Max SC STEINLACH | 2007 | SSV | 1:13,40 | 0:52,90 | 2:06,30 | 302.93 | |
13 | HILDBRAND Tizian SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,41 | 1:18,42 | 2:10,83 | 339.97 | |
14 | POHL Stefan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:54,61 | 1:20,77 | 2:15,38 | 377.19 |