ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,34 | 0:45,17 | 1:28,51 | 60.47 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,99 | 0:44,95 | 1:28,94 | 65.67 | |
3 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,68 | 0:45,16 | 1:29,84 | 76.56 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,10 | 0:45,36 | 1:31,46 | 96.15 | |
5 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,37 | 0:46,40 | 1:32,77 | 111.99 | |
6 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,19 | 0:47,78 | 1:34,97 | 138.60 | |
7 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,14 | 0:47,86 | 1:35,00 | 138.96 | |
8 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,20 | 0:47,84 | 1:35,04 | 139.45 | |
9 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,31 | 0:48,63 | 1:35,94 | 150.33 | |
10 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,42 | 0:48,84 | 1:38,26 | 178.39 | |
11 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,01 | 0:51,29 | 1:42,30 | 227.25 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,71 | 0:43,73 | 1:26,44 | 44.91 | |
2 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,37 | 0:44,38 | 1:26,75 | 48.69 | |
3 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,44 | 0:44,46 | 1:26,90 | 50.52 | |
4 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,43 | 0:44,74 | 1:28,17 | 66.02 | |
5 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,35 | 0:44,85 | 1:28,20 | 66.39 | |
6 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,09 | 0:45,38 | 1:28,47 | 69.68 | |
7 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,03 | 0:44,56 | 1:28,59 | 71.15 | |
8 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,56 | 0:44,56 | 1:29,12 | 77.62 | |
9 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,61 | 0:45,52 | 1:30,13 | 89.94 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,43 | 0:45,95 | 1:31,38 | 105.20 | |
11 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,28 | 0:46,44 | 1:31,72 | 109.35 | |
12 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,46 | 0:46,61 | 1:32,07 | 113.62 | |
13 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,34 | 0:46,65 | 1:32,99 | 124.85 | |
14 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,61 | 0:47,40 | 1:34,01 | 137.29 | |
15 | RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,05 | 0:47,14 | 1:34,19 | 139.49 | |
16 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,69 | 0:48,74 | 1:34,43 | 142.42 | |
17 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,48 | 0:48,08 | 1:35,56 | 156.21 | |
18 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,20 | 0:48,59 | 1:35,79 | 159.02 | |
19 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,98 | 0:49,50 | 1:38,48 | 191.85 | |
20 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,20 | 0:50,69 | 1:40,89 | 221.26 | |
21 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,57 | 0:50,09 | 1:41,66 | 230.65 | |
22 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,93 | 0:52,70 | 1:43,63 | 254.70 | |
23 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,70 | 0:53,89 | 1:45,59 | 278.62 | |
24 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,28 | 0:54,96 | 1:46,24 | 286.55 | |
25 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:52,27 | 0:55,07 | 1:47,34 | 299.97 | |
26 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:53,57 | 0:54,61 | 1:48,18 | 310.22 | |
27 | KRANE Finn TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 1:01,23 | 1:01,63 | 2:02,86 | 489.38 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,87 | 0:41,64 | 1:23,51 | 0.00 | |
2 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:41,69 | 0:42,75 | 1:24,44 | 11.25 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,61 | 0:42,70 | 1:25,31 | 21.77 | |
4 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,05 | 0:42,72 | 1:25,77 | 27.33 | |
5 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,58 | 0:45,09 | 1:29,67 | 74.50 | |
6 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,50 | 0:44,58 | 1:30,08 | 79.46 | |
7 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,48 | 0:46,12 | 1:30,60 | 85.75 | |
8 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,41 | 0:45,41 | 1:30,82 | 88.41 | |
9 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,46 | 0:45,47 | 1:30,93 | 89.74 | |
10 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,32 | 0:46,74 | 1:34,06 | 127.60 | |
11 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,21 | 0:47,69 | 1:34,90 | 137.75 | |
12 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,57 | 0:47,54 | 1:35,11 | 140.29 | |
13 | DOEHNE Paula SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,71 | 0:48,96 | 1:37,67 | 171.26 | |
14 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,50 | 0:49,38 | 1:37,88 | 173.80 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,20 | 0:41,56 | 1:22,76 | 0.00 | |
2 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,00 | 0:41,82 | 1:22,82 | 0.73 | |
2 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,88 | 0:41,94 | 1:22,82 | 0.73 | |
4 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,19 | 0:42,46 | 1:23,65 | 10.86 | |
5 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,16 | 0:43,06 | 1:25,22 | 30.02 | |
6 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,50 | 0:41,83 | 1:26,33 | 43.57 | |
7 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:46,58 | 1:32,09 | 113.86 | |
8 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,01 | 0:46,37 | 1:32,38 | 117.40 | |
9 | RETTICH Moritz WSV EBINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,36 | 0:47,34 | 1:33,70 | 133.51 | |
10 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,08 | 0:47,11 | 1:34,19 | 139.49 | |
11 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,81 | 0:49,42 | 1:38,23 | 188.80 |