ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,30 | 0:31,49 | 1:01,79 | 57.20 | |
2 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:31,81 | 0:32,02 | 1:03,83 | 83.19 | |
3 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,48 | 0:31,69 | 1:04,17 | 87.52 | |
4 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,81 | 0:31,61 | 1:04,42 | 90.71 | |
5 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,61 | 0:33,18 | 1:04,79 | 95.42 | |
6 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,73 | 0:33,07 | 1:05,80 | 108.29 | |
7 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,57 | 0:32,69 | 1:06,26 | 114.15 | |
8 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,43 | 0:33,15 | 1:06,58 | 118.23 | |
9 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,65 | 0:33,80 | 1:08,45 | 142.05 | |
10 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,48 | 0:34,13 | 1:08,61 | 144.09 | |
11 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,07 | 0:34,69 | 1:09,76 | 158.74 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,48 | 0:30,41 | 0:59,89 | 71.02 | |
2 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,18 | 0:30,58 | 1:01,76 | 96.03 | |
2 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,13 | 0:31,63 | 1:01,76 | 96.03 | |
4 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,67 | 0:31,27 | 1:01,94 | 98.44 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,12 | 0:31,82 | 1:01,94 | 98.44 | |
6 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,98 | 0:31,83 | 1:02,81 | 110.08 | |
6 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,82 | 0:31,99 | 1:02,81 | 110.08 | |
8 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,54 | 0:31,41 | 1:02,95 | 111.95 | |
9 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:32,11 | 1:03,00 | 112.62 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,39 | 0:31,80 | 1:03,19 | 115.16 | |
11 | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:29,58 | 0:33,72 | 1:03,30 | 116.63 | |
12 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,60 | 0:31,73 | 1:03,33 | 117.03 | |
13 | GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU | 2010 | SVS | 0:31,56 | 0:33,06 | 1:04,62 | 134.28 | |
14 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:32,97 | 1:04,65 | 134.68 | |
15 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,10 | 0:33,31 | 1:05,41 | 144.85 | |
16 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,58 | 0:33,79 | 1:06,37 | 157.69 | |
17 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:32,11 | 0:34,54 | 1:06,65 | 161.43 | |
18 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,49 | 0:34,30 | 1:06,79 | 163.31 | |
19 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:32,49 | 0:35,16 | 1:07,65 | 174.81 | |
20 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:29,49 | 0:38,50 | 1:07,99 | 179.36 | |
21 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,38 | 0:34,86 | 1:08,24 | 182.70 | |
22 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,00 | 0:35,63 | 1:09,63 | 201.29 | |
23 | BERTRAM Evan SC OEFLINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:35,16 | 0:35,37 | 1:10,53 | 213.33 | |
24 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,83 | 0:37,56 | 1:11,39 | 224.83 | |
25 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,12 | 0:36,28 | 1:11,40 | 224.97 | |
26 | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:36,58 | 0:37,56 | 1:14,14 | 261.61 | |
27 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,40 | 0:38,05 | 1:15,45 | 279.13 | |
28 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,62 | 0:44,49 | 1:18,11 | 314.71 | |
29 | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:34,69 | 0:45,73 | 1:20,42 | 345.61 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,19 | 0:29,11 | 0:57,30 | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,86 | 0:29,59 | 0:58,45 | 14.65 | |
3 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:28,56 | 0:29,99 | 0:58,55 | 15.92 | |
4 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,13 | 0:29,82 | 0:58,95 | 21.02 | |
5 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,37 | 0:29,73 | 0:59,10 | 22.93 | |
6 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,75 | 0:31,18 | 1:01,93 | 58.99 | |
7 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,22 | 0:31,01 | 1:02,23 | 62.81 | |
8 | MEZGER Patricia SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:31,69 | 0:30,69 | 1:02,38 | 64.72 | |
9 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,43 | 0:31,41 | 1:02,84 | 70.58 | |
10 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:31,74 | 0:31,90 | 1:03,64 | 80.77 | |
11 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,16 | 0:32,06 | 1:04,22 | 88.16 | |
12 | BAUMANN Naomi SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2008 | SSV | 0:32,24 | 0:32,33 | 1:04,57 | 92.62 | |
13 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,82 | 0:32,08 | 1:04,90 | 96.82 | |
14 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,17 | 0:32,56 | 1:05,73 | 107.40 | |
15 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:33,80 | 1:07,16 | 125.62 | |
16 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:34,07 | 0:33,86 | 1:07,93 | 135.43 | |
17 | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:34,16 | 0:33,82 | 1:07,98 | 136.06 | |
18 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:34,88 | 0:33,64 | 1:08,52 | 142.94 | |
19 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,53 | 0:34,69 | 1:09,22 | 151.86 | |
20 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:35,47 | 0:34,82 | 1:10,29 | 165.49 | |
21 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,98 | 0:35,77 | 1:12,75 | 196.83 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:26,96 | 0:27,62 | 0:54,58 | 0.00 | |
2 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:26,70 | 0:27,95 | 0:54,65 | 0.94 | |
3 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,60 | 0:27,67 | 0:55,27 | 9.23 | |
4 | MONACO Kian SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2007 | SVS | 0:29,29 | 0:29,63 | 0:58,92 | 58.05 | |
5 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,63 | 0:30,32 | 0:58,95 | 58.45 | |
6 | GLATTHAR Nick SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:28,84 | 0:30,78 | 0:59,62 | 67.41 | |
7 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,49 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,52 | 92.82 | |
8 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,98 | 0:31,11 | 1:02,09 | 100.45 | |
9 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,28 | 0:31,14 | 1:02,42 | 104.86 | |
10 | RETTICH Moritz WSV EBINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:31,18 | 0:31,46 | 1:02,64 | 107.80 | |
11 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,34 | 0:31,44 | 1:02,78 | 109.67 | |
12 | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:30,83 | 0:32,33 | 1:03,16 | 114.76 | |
13 | BERTRAM Quinn SC OEFLINGEN | 2007 | SVS | 0:31,52 | 0:32,13 | 1:03,65 | 121.31 | |
14 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,13 | 0:32,51 | 1:04,64 | 134.55 | |
15 | LA ROSSA Marco DAV ULM | 2008 | SSV | 0:32,06 | 0:33,35 | 1:05,41 | 144.85 | |
16 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,01 | 0:35,59 | 1:09,60 | 200.89 | |
17 | KEHL Moris SV BOEBLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,89 | 0:32,37 | 1:18,26 | 316.72 |