ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,58 | 0:41,40 | 1:22,98 | 16.70 | |
2 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,37 | 0:41,88 | 1:25,25 | 44.79 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,42 | 0:42,56 | 1:25,98 | 53.82 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,71 | 0:43,38 | 1:26,09 | 55.18 | |
5 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:42,27 | 1:26,12 | 55.55 | |
6 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,92 | 0:42,43 | 1:26,35 | 58.40 | |
7 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,16 | 0:43,44 | 1:27,60 | 73.87 | |
8 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,34 | 0:43,43 | 1:27,77 | 75.97 | |
9 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:44,81 | 0:43,11 | 1:27,92 | 77.83 | |
10 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,76 | 0:43,21 | 1:27,97 | 78.44 | |
11 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,88 | 0:43,12 | 1:28,00 | 78.82 | |
12 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,54 | 0:44,08 | 1:29,62 | 98.86 | |
13 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:45,18 | 1:32,61 | 135.85 | |
14 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,89 | 0:45,90 | 1:32,79 | 138.08 | |
15 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,26 | 0:45,77 | 1:33,03 | 141.05 | |
16 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:47,42 | 0:46,26 | 1:33,68 | 149.09 | |
17 | REISER Emma TSV WEILHEIM-TECK | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,68 | 0:46,39 | 1:35,07 | 166.29 | |
18 | BURI Clara SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2010 | SVS | 0:51,85 | 0:49,01 | 1:40,86 | 237.93 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,98 | 0:41,17 | 1:24,15 | 60.69 | |
2 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:41,70 | 1:25,31 | 75.45 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,56 | 0:41,77 | 1:25,33 | 75.71 | |
4 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,10 | 0:41,41 | 1:25,51 | 78.00 | |
5 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,24 | 0:42,06 | 1:26,30 | 88.05 | |
6 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:42,27 | 1:26,32 | 88.30 | |
7 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,40 | 0:41,94 | 1:26,34 | 88.56 | |
8 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,94 | 0:43,63 | 1:26,57 | 91.48 | |
9 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,20 | 0:43,07 | 1:27,27 | 100.39 | |
10 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,91 | 0:42,58 | 1:27,49 | 103.19 | |
11 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,72 | 0:43,27 | 1:27,99 | 109.55 | |
12 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,79 | 0:43,24 | 1:28,03 | 110.06 | |
13 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,28 | 0:42,79 | 1:28,07 | 110.57 | |
13 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,09 | 0:42,98 | 1:28,07 | 110.57 | |
15 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,91 | 0:43,32 | 1:28,23 | 112.60 | |
16 | RETTICH Heiko WSV EBINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:45,77 | 0:43,58 | 1:29,35 | 126.85 | |
17 | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:45,87 | 0:44,11 | 1:29,98 | 134.87 | |
18 | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:46,32 | 0:44,66 | 1:30,98 | 147.59 | |
19 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,15 | 0:44,91 | 1:32,06 | 161.34 | |
20 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,41 | 0:46,18 | 1:33,59 | 180.80 | |
21 | BERTRAM Evan SC OEFLINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:47,78 | 0:45,94 | 1:33,72 | 182.46 | |
22 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,26 | 0:46,18 | 1:34,44 | 191.62 | |
23 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,44 | 0:46,90 | 1:35,34 | 203.07 | |
24 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,45 | 0:47,63 | 1:37,08 | 225.21 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,16 | 0:39,47 | 1:21,63 | 0.00 | |
2 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,29 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,12 | 43.18 | |
3 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,67 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,50 | 47.88 | |
4 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,92 | 0:41,91 | 1:26,83 | 64.34 | |
5 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:42,72 | 1:26,87 | 64.83 | |
6 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,68 | 0:42,43 | 1:27,11 | 67.80 | |
7 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,57 | 0:42,82 | 1:27,39 | 71.27 | |
8 | BEUTER Line TSG REUTLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,68 | 0:41,91 | 1:27,59 | 73.74 | |
9 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,80 | 0:43,12 | 1:27,92 | 77.83 | |
10 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:43,13 | 1:28,10 | 80.05 | |
11 | OFFENWANGER Hannah SZ EHINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,12 | 0:43,04 | 1:28,16 | 80.80 | |
12 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,30 | 0:43,31 | 1:28,61 | 86.36 | |
13 | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:46,45 | 0:43,40 | 1:29,85 | 101.71 | |
14 | MEZGER Patricia SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:47,54 | 0:43,59 | 1:31,13 | 117.54 | |
15 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,06 | 0:44,23 | 1:31,29 | 119.52 | |
16 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,18 | 0:44,19 | 1:31,37 | 120.51 | |
17 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:47,15 | 1:36,11 | 179.16 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,76 | 0:38,62 | 1:19,38 | 0.00 | |
2 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,06 | 0:39,08 | 1:20,14 | 9.67 | |
3 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,46 | 0:38,82 | 1:20,28 | 11.45 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,21 | 0:39,08 | 1:20,29 | 11.58 | |
5 | MONACO Kian SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2007 | SVS | 0:44,29 | 0:42,18 | 1:26,47 | 90.21 | |
6 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,61 | 0:42,82 | 1:27,43 | 102.43 | |
7 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:42,39 | 1:27,90 | 108.41 | |
8 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,01 | 0:42,30 | 1:28,31 | 113.62 | |
9 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:42,88 | 1:28,39 | 114.64 | |
10 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:43,28 | 1:29,00 | 122.40 | |
11 | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR | 2008 | SVS | 0:46,37 | 0:43,34 | 1:29,71 | 131.43 | |
12 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:43,69 | 1:29,81 | 132.71 | |
13 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,22 | 0:43,91 | 1:31,13 | 149.50 | |
14 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:44,44 | 1:31,74 | 157.26 | |
15 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,48 | 0:44,71 | 1:32,19 | 162.99 | |
16 | KEHL Moris SV BOEBLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:49,80 | 0:43,16 | 1:32,96 | 172.79 |