SBW - VR Talentiade KidsCross SSV IV
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRKER Feline SZ BERNAU | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BIRO Linus SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2013 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BOHN Antonia SC SASBACH | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
CHEN Linus SZ MARKGROENINGEN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DOERFLER Pascal SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
ESCHKE Benedikt SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FLOETH Mathis SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FROEHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
GASSENSCHMIDT Frida SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
GIBSON Bonnie SC SCHOENWALD | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HECHT Philippa SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2012 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HELLER Lia Marie DAV ULM | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HERRMANN Jakob SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
HEYD Emma SC STEINLACH | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HILDEBRAND Luis SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
HIRTH Carolina DAV ULM | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KLEGER Laura DAV ULM | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
KNECHT Kilian SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
LUTZ Helena DAV ULM | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
MARX Lilli SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2012 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
MOSER Lenny SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
NAGEL Laura SC OBERKIRCH | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
RIERMEIER Carla SC SEEBACH | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SAUERLAND Ansgar SC KONSTANZ | 2013 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHARNBECK Jakob DAV ULM | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHELL Finn SC SASBACH | 2012 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHERER Benno SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2012 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHORLE Emil RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2012 | SVSN | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHREIBER Mats SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHUPP Yannick SZ Leutkirch | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHWEIZER Carla TV MOEGGLINGEN | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
STAEBLER Johannes TSV MUSBERG | 2013 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STEIGER Christian SC MUENSTERTAL | 2013 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STRAUB Jaron SC URACH | 2012 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STROHMEIER Matti SC WIEDEN | 2013 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
THISSEN Leni DAV ULM | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
TOMOFF Nina SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2013 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
TROST Josephine SC STEINLACH | 2013 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
WACKER Mila SC HUNDSBACH | 2012 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
WEISSER Pia SC URACH | 2012 | SVS | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
WINKLER-TRAUTMANN Tom SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2013 | SVS | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ZHOU Calvin TSG REUTLINGEN | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 |