Wolfratskirchenham Cup U12
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:22,21 | 0:22,58 | 0:44,79 | ||
2 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:23,03 | 0:22,69 | 0:45,72 | ||
3 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:23,28 | 0:23,71 | 0:46,99 | ||
4 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:23,53 | 0:23,86 | 0:47,39 | ||
5 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:23,76 | 0:24,07 | 0:47,83 | ||
6 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:24,20 | 0:24,51 | 0:48,71 | ||
7 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:26,07 | 0:24,48 | 0:50,55 | ||
8 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:26,10 | 0:25,79 | 0:51,89 | ||
9 | Söder Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:27,80 | 0:27,39 | 0:55,19 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:22,49 | 0:21,96 | 0:44,45 | ||
2 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:22,16 | 0:22,36 | 0:44,52 | ||
3 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:22,04 | 0:22,65 | 0:44,69 | ||
4 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:22,34 | 0:22,58 | 0:44,92 | ||
5 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:22,49 | 0:22,65 | 0:45,14 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:21,72 | 0:21,93 | 0:43,65 | ||
2 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:22,20 | 0:22,26 | 0:44,46 | ||
3 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:22,79 | 0:22,51 | 0:45,30 | ||
4 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:22,87 | 0:22,44 | 0:45,31 | ||
5 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,06 | 0:23,01 | 0:46,07 | ||
6 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,46 | 0:23,91 | 0:47,37 | ||
7 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:25,71 | 0:22,43 | 0:48,14 | ||
8 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:24,24 | 0:24,44 | 0:48,68 | ||
9 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:24,28 | 0:24,53 | 0:48,81 | ||
10 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,77 | 0:23,38 | 0:50,15 | ||
11 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:28,24 | 0:23,33 | 0:51,57 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:21,90 | 0:22,10 | 0:44,00 | ||
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:21,96 | 0:22,43 | 0:44,39 | ||
3 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:22,44 | 0:22,44 | 0:44,88 | ||
4 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:22,59 | 0:22,77 | 0:45,36 | ||
5 | DELPHO Juls TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2012 | MU | 0:22,78 | 0:22,83 | 0:45,61 | ||
6 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,16 | 0:22,79 | 0:45,95 | ||
7 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,09 | 0:22,97 | 0:46,06 | ||
8 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:23,21 | 0:23,11 | 0:46,32 | ||
9 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,84 | 0:23,52 | 0:47,36 | ||
10 | MOETZEL Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:23,64 | 0:24,29 | 0:47,93 | ||
11 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:28,47 | 0:23,94 | 0:52,41 |