DSV - ELK Schülercup U16 VII
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:35,34 | 0:38,54 | 1:13,88 | ||
2 | SALHI Franca Nadine WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2008 | BW | 0:35,70 | 0:39,58 | 1:15,28 | ||
3 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,53 | 0:39,55 | 1:17,08 | ||
4 | KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:36,96 | 0:40,18 | 1:17,14 | ||
5 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:37,89 | 0:39,82 | 1:17,71 | ||
6 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,50 | 0:40,58 | 1:18,08 | ||
7 | SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | 0:37,38 | 0:41,12 | 1:18,50 | ||
8 | WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:38,11 | 0:41,39 | 1:19,50 | ||
9 | MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:39,57 | 0:40,60 | 1:20,17 | ||
10 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,45 | 0:41,74 | 1:20,19 | ||
11 | KERN Sophie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:37,10 | 0:43,19 | 1:20,29 | ||
12 | HEGGE Mailin SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:39,78 | 0:40,64 | 1:20,42 | ||
13 | GRASSL Franziska WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:39,22 | 0:41,49 | 1:20,71 | ||
14 | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:39,04 | 0:42,15 | 1:21,19 | ||
15 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:41,37 | 1:21,33 | ||
16 | LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | 0:39,39 | 0:42,58 | 1:21,97 | ||
16 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:39,33 | 0:42,64 | 1:21,97 | ||
18 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,70 | 0:43,03 | 1:22,73 | ||
19 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:40,21 | 0:42,89 | 1:23,10 | ||
20 | DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,67 | 0:43,38 | 1:24,05 | ||
21 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:40,58 | 0:43,76 | 1:24,34 | ||
22 | SCHLECHT Nicole WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:41,82 | 0:42,69 | 1:24,51 | ||
23 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:41,83 | 0:42,83 | 1:24,66 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,08 | 0:37,04 | 1:12,12 | ||
2 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:35,62 | 0:37,31 | 1:12,93 | ||
3 | HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:36,01 | 0:37,88 | 1:13,89 | ||
4 | HORVATH Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:36,30 | 0:38,26 | 1:14,56 | ||
5 | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH | 2008 | SVS | 0:36,82 | 0:37,93 | 1:14,75 | ||
6 | GOETZ Nepomuk SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:36,36 | 0:38,40 | 1:14,76 | ||
7 | MUND Elias MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:35,38 | 0:39,39 | 1:14,77 | ||
8 | BIRKENMAYER Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:37,80 | 0:37,49 | 1:15,29 | ||
9 | BAUMGAERTEL Jarne SC SCHOENECK | 2008 | LSS | 0:37,59 | 0:37,80 | 1:15,39 | ||
10 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:36,55 | 0:39,02 | 1:15,57 | ||
11 | GRUBE Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:36,97 | 0:38,74 | 1:15,71 | ||
12 | SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:36,77 | 0:39,01 | 1:15,78 | ||
13 | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:36,44 | 0:39,36 | 1:15,80 | ||
14 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,47 | 0:38,38 | 1:15,85 | ||
15 | ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:37,97 | 0:38,53 | 1:16,50 | ||
16 | FISCHER Felix SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:37,37 | 0:39,23 | 1:16,60 | ||
17 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,64 | 0:39,01 | 1:16,65 | ||
18 | SCHRETTER Emil SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:38,13 | 0:38,66 | 1:16,79 | ||
19 | THALLER Niklas TSV TENGLING | 2008 | CH | 0:37,94 | 0:38,86 | 1:16,80 | ||
20 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:38,06 | 0:39,00 | 1:17,06 | ||
21 | WAGNER Leon SC BAD GRUND | 2009 | NSV | 0:37,22 | 0:39,85 | 1:17,07 | ||
22 | HOEGLAUER Lorenz Skiclub Schleching TGA | 2009 | CH | 0:37,77 | 0:39,62 | 1:17,39 | ||
23 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:38,83 | 0:39,89 | 1:18,72 | ||
24 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:38,38 | 0:40,45 | 1:18,83 | ||
25 | KOPP Jonas SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,01 | 0:40,08 | 1:19,09 | ||
26 | LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | 0:39,39 | 0:41,80 | 1:21,19 | ||
27 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,46 | 0:41,26 | 1:21,72 | ||
28 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:40,93 | 0:42,38 | 1:23,31 | ||
29 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,77 | 0:42,84 | 1:23,61 | ||
30 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:48,56 | 0:39,15 | 1:27,71 | ||
31 | ELLER Lois SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:45,83 | 0:43,38 | 1:29,21 |