Der Meldeschluss ist erreicht. Die folgende Meldeliste ist verbindlich
.
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
| | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 124,49 | |
| | BERTRAM Evan SC OEFLINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 203,11 | |
| | BIRO Leonie SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 324,86 | |
| | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,30 | |
| | BLUM Sophia TUS GUTACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 224,02 | |
| | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 72,45 | |
| | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 31,86 | |
| | BURI Clara SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 213,85 | |
| | DIEHM Liam SC NEUSTADT HSW.
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 132,98 | |
| | FALLERT Anton SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 329,59 | |
| | GABEREDER Megan SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 147,11 | |
| | GASSENSCHMIDT Martha SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 182,61 | |
| | GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 126,64 | |
| | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 25,60 | |
| | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 162,24 | |
| | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 76,52 | |
| | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 83,94 | |
| | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2010 | SVSN | U14 maennlich | 95,14 | |
| | HOFFMANN Julius SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 155,34 | |
| | KOEHLER Ben SC MUENSTERTAL
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 73,54 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
| | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2008 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 131,79 | |
| | PENKERT Marlo SC SPRINGE
| 2009 | NSV | U14 maennlich | 168,80 | |
| | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 58,26 | |
| | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 121,03 | |
| | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 156,64 | |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
| | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | SCHERZINGER Jonas SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 197,42 | |
| | SCHMIDT Moritz SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 181,75 | |
| | SCHMIECHEN Leni SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 245,10 | |
| | SCHWER Benedikt SC SCHOENWALD
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 319,39 | |
| | SCHWER Marlena SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 268,68 | |
| | STRAETKER Hannah SC LOEFFINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 314,44 | |
| | THOMA Marina SZ BERNAU
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 201,51 | |
| | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 30,97 | |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
| | WESCHMANN Carlos SC KONSTANZ
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 100,74 | |
| | WIRTZ Maximilian SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,11 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
U14 maennlich |
| | BERTRAM Evan SC OEFLINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 203,11 | |
| | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,30 | |
| | GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 126,64 | |
| | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 25,60 | |
| | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2010 | SVSN | U14 maennlich | 95,14 | |
| | HOFFMANN Julius SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 155,34 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
| | PENKERT Marlo SC SPRINGE
| 2009 | NSV | U14 maennlich | 168,80 | |
| | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 121,03 | |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
| | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | SCHERZINGER Jonas SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 197,42 | |
| | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 30,97 | |
| | WIRTZ Maximilian SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,11 | |
U14 weiblich |
| | BIRO Leonie SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 324,86 | |
| | BURI Clara SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 213,85 | |
| | GABEREDER Megan SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 147,11 | |
| | GASSENSCHMIDT Martha SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 182,61 | |
| | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 83,94 | |
| | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 58,26 | |
| | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 156,64 | |
| | SCHMIECHEN Leni SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 245,10 | |
| | SCHWER Marlena SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 268,68 | |
| | STRAETKER Hannah SC LOEFFINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 314,44 | |
| | THOMA Marina SZ BERNAU
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 201,51 | |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
U16 maennlich |
| | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 72,45 | |
| | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 31,86 | |
| | DIEHM Liam SC NEUSTADT HSW.
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 132,98 | |
| | FALLERT Anton SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 329,59 | |
| | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 76,52 | |
| | KOEHLER Ben SC MUENSTERTAL
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 73,54 | |
| | SCHMIDT Moritz SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 181,75 | |
| | SCHWER Benedikt SC SCHOENWALD
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 319,39 | |
| | WESCHMANN Carlos SC KONSTANZ
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 100,74 | |
U16 weiblich |
| | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 124,49 | |
| | BLUM Sophia TUS GUTACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 224,02 | |
| | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 162,24 | |
| | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2008 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 131,79 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE |
| | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2010 | SVSN | U14 maennlich | 95,14 | |
| | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
| 2008 | SVSN | U16 weiblich | 131,79 | |
SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN |
| | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,30 | |
| | GASSENSCHMIDT Martha SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 182,61 | |
| | HOFFMANN Julius SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 155,34 | |
SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN |
| | GABEREDER Megan SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 147,11 | |
SC HUNDSBACH |
| | WACKER Nele SC HUNDSBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 109,49 | |
SC KONSTANZ |
| | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 121,03 | |
| | SCHMIECHEN Leni SC KONSTANZ
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 245,10 | |
| | WESCHMANN Carlos SC KONSTANZ
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 100,74 | |
SC LOEFFINGEN |
| | STRAETKER Hannah SC LOEFFINGEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 314,44 | |
SC MUENSTERTAL |
| | KOEHLER Ben SC MUENSTERTAL
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 73,54 | |
SC NEUSTADT HSW. |
| | DIEHM Liam SC NEUSTADT HSW.
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 132,98 | |
SC OEFLINGEN |
| | BERTRAM Evan SC OEFLINGEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 203,11 | |
SC OFFENBURG |
| | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 30,97 | |
SC SASBACH |
| | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 78,74 | |
SC SASBACHWALDEN |
| | BIRO Leonie SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 324,86 | |
| | FALLERT Anton SC SASBACHWALDEN
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 329,59 | |
SC SCHOENWALD |
| | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 156,64 | |
| | SCHERZINGER Jonas SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 197,42 | |
| | SCHWER Benedikt SC SCHOENWALD
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 319,39 | |
| | SCHWER Marlena SC SCHOENWALD
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 268,68 | |
SC SPRINGE |
| | PENKERT Marlo SC SPRINGE
| 2009 | NSV | U14 maennlich | 168,80 | |
SC WALDSHUT |
| | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 124,49 | |
SC WEHR |
| | HIERHOLZER Lena SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 162,24 | |
| | HIERHOLZER Max SC WEHR
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 76,52 | |
SKITEAM FREIBURG |
| | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 126,64 | |
| | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 25,60 | |
| | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |
| | RINGWALD Anna SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 58,26 | |
| | SCHERER Oskar SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | SCHMIDT Moritz SKITEAM FREIBURG
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 181,75 | |
SZ BERNAU |
| | GUENTHER Milian SZ BERNAU
| 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |
| | THOMA Marina SZ BERNAU
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 201,51 | |
SZ ELZACH |
| | BURGER Matteo SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 72,45 | |
| | BURGER Pius SZ ELZACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 maennlich | 31,86 | |
SZ RHEINFELDEN |
| | BURI Clara SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 213,85 | |
| | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 83,94 | |
| | WIRTZ Maximilian SZ RHEINFELDEN
| 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 106,11 | |
TUS GUTACH |
| | BLUM Sophia TUS GUTACH
| 2008 | SVS | U16 weiblich | 224,02 | |