Der Meldeschluss ist erreicht. Die folgende Meldeliste ist verbindlich
.
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
| | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | FEIL Tim DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | GRIMANN Jana DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | HELLER Lia Marie DAV ULM
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Sarah TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Simon TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MADER Lotte TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MARTH Stella DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MOSER Lenny SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
U11 maennlich |
| | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MOSER Lenny SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
U11 weiblich |
| | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | HELLER Lia Marie DAV ULM
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
U12 maennlich |
| | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | FEIL Tim DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Simon TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
U12 weiblich |
| | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | GRIMANN Jana DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Sarah TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MADER Lotte TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MARTH Stella DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | Name Verein
| Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte |
---|
DAV UEBERLINGEN |
| | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
DAV ULM |
| | FEIL Tim DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | GRIMANN Jana DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | HELLER Lia Marie DAV ULM
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MARTH Stella DAV ULM
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
SC KRESSBRONN |
| | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
SV RAVENSBURG |
| | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG
| 2012 | SSV | U11 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND |
| | MOSER Lenny SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
TG BIBERACH |
| | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
TSG REUTLINGEN |
| | HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Sarah TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | KULLEN Simon TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | MADER Lotte TSG REUTLINGEN
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
WSV ISNY |
| | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |
| | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY
| 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |
| | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY
| 2012 | SSV | U11 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |