SVO - Sparkassen Cup 5 - Schüler
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 93,89 | |||
AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 59,65 | |||
BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 129,45 | |||
BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 54,20 | |||
BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 71,57 | |||
BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 91,73 | |||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | |||
BETZ Constantin SC VILSBIBURG | 2008 | BW | U16 maennlich | 95,70 | |||
BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 203,68 | |||
BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 186,92 | |||
BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 84,94 | |||
BLOECHINGER Julian SV MIETRACHING | 2010 | BW | U14 maennlich | 159,80 | |||
BLUEMHUBER Felix WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 172,43 | |||
BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | U14 maennlich | 76,39 | |||
BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 127,04 | |||
CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 109,56 | |||
CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 96,69 | |||
DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 67,56 | |||
DETTENDORFER Anna SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 117,34 | |||
DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 84,90 | |||
DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 215,33 | |||
DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 195,34 | |||
DRUECKER Annalena SSV ERFURT | 2008 | TSV | U16 weiblich | 193,19 | |||
DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 182,29 | |||
EDER Annalena WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 212,46 | |||
ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | U14 maennlich | 81,50 | |||
ENZ Annika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 45,11 | |||
EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |||
ERBEN Sophia SK RAMSAU TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 164,26 | |||
ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,73 | |||
ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 105,31 | |||
EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 176,00 | |||
FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 134,51 | |||
FEGG Eva WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 124,01 | |||
FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 70,59 | |||
FISCHER Felix SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | U16 maennlich | 36,11 | |||
FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 163,92 | |||
FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 124,76 | |||
FREI Lisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 83,76 | |||
FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 123,80 | |||
GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 131,37 | |||
GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 188,00 | |||
GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 weiblich | 138,75 | |||
GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 95,85 | |||
GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 207,07 | |||
GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 149,43 | |||
GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |||
HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 183,09 | |||
HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 114,36 | |||
HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 122,70 | |||
HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 113,15 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 62,79 | |||
HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 67,85 | |||
HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 186,09 | |||
HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 140,14 | |||
HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | U14 maennlich | 33,00 | |||
HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 94,42 | |||
ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 120,86 | |||
ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 107,06 | |||
IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 154,14 | |||
JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 105,63 | |||
KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 82,71 | |||
KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 32,38 | |||
KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 132,23 | |||
KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 106,47 | |||
KROMBACH Tim SC BERGEN | 2009 | CH | U14 maennlich | 111,53 | |||
KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 48,63 | |||
KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 120,97 | |||
LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 158,72 | |||
LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 47,56 | |||
LEINHOS Emil SSV ERFURT | 2009 | TSV | U14 maennlich | 149,27 | |||
LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 232,43 | |||
LILIENTHAL Ida SC FRAUENAU | 2010 | BW | U14 weiblich | 138,43 | |||
LOCHNER Sebastian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 241,28 | |||
LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |||
LUX Leni SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 136,86 | |||
LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 56,37 | |||
MACHALA Karolina SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 68,31 | |||
MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,11 | |||
MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 maennlich | 63,27 | |||
MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 154,00 | |||
MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 197,41 | |||
MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |||
MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 208,32 | |||
MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 107,65 | |||
MAURER Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 200,26 | |||
MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | U16 weiblich | 74,99 | |||
MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 187,72 | |||
MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 105,97 | |||
MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | U14 weiblich | 108,75 | |||
NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 102,18 | |||
NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 131,13 | |||
OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,25 | |||
OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 142,95 | |||
ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 123,88 | |||
PILSEL Johanna WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 176,58 | |||
PUNZ Katharina WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2008 | CH | U16 weiblich | 102,67 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 73,80 | |||
RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 79,03 | |||
RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 128,47 | |||
REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,44 | |||
REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 weiblich | 89,02 | |||
REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 73,10 | |||
REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 193,42 | |||
RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 97,69 | |||
RITSCH Mia WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2008 | CH | U16 weiblich | 138,63 | |||
ROGG Franko DAV LAUF | 2008 | FJ | U16 maennlich | 109,79 | |||
ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 94,75 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 186,74 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 97,50 | |||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | |||
SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | U14 maennlich | 68,41 | |||
SCHOLTZ Bregje ESSENER SK | 2010 | WSV | U14 weiblich | 164,66 | |||
SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 52,36 | |||
SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 131,89 | |||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | |||
STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,23 | |||
STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 217,52 | |||
STEINHOFF Luna SSV ERFURT | 2008 | TSV | U16 weiblich | 197,20 | |||
STEINHOFF Mio SSV ERFURT | 2008 | TSV | U16 maennlich | 170,63 | |||
STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 252,26 | |||
STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 93,77 | |||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | |||
STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 98,68 | |||
TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | U16 weiblich | 84,01 | |||
THERSTAPPEN Theresa SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | U14 weiblich | 97,75 | |||
THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 maennlich | 52,21 | |||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | |||
UFIMTSEV Oleksii TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 192,42 | |||
VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 35,62 | |||
VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 159,81 | |||
VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 201,83 | |||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |||
WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | U16 weiblich | 94,08 | |||
WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 71,58 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 106,53 | |||
WEIDL Lea SC LANGFURTH | 2010 | BW | U14 weiblich | 212,28 | |||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |||
WIEST Maximilian SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 60,85 | |||
WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 189,24 | |||
WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 maennlich | 100,02 | |||
WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | U16 weiblich | 41,24 | |||
WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 405,34 | |||
WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | U16 maennlich | 129,83 | |||
WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 79,33 | |||
WUSTMANN Anna-Lena MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 76,38 | |||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 88,05 | |||
ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | U16 weiblich | 99,69 |