SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 8
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:40,37 | 0:39,43 | 1:19,80 | 31.55 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,00 | 0:39,50 | 1:20,50 | 38.14 | |
2 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:39,64 | 1:20,50 | 38.14 | |
4 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:41,05 | 1:23,24 | 63.95 | |
5 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:41,29 | 1:23,41 | 65.55 | |
6 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:40,68 | 1:23,53 | 66.68 | |
7 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,08 | 0:41,06 | 1:24,14 | 72.42 | |
8 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:41,29 | 1:24,57 | 76.47 | |
9 | KUHNDOERFER Kristin SC ZWIESEL | 2003 | BW | 0:43,23 | 0:42,46 | 1:25,69 | 87.02 | |
10 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,33 | 0:42,38 | 1:25,71 | 87.21 | |
11 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,01 | 0:42,71 | 1:26,72 | 96.72 | |
12 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,74 | 0:43,32 | 1:27,06 | 99.92 | |
13 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:42,70 | 1:27,61 | 105.10 | |
14 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:44,18 | 1:28,43 | 112.83 | |
15 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:43,42 | 1:28,65 | 114.90 | |
16 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:43,92 | 0:44,78 | 1:28,70 | 115.37 | |
17 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,75 | 0:44,67 | 1:30,42 | 131.57 | |
18 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:46,83 | 1:34,07 | 165.94 | |
19 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,66 | 0:47,51 | 1:36,17 | 185.72 | |
20 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,64 | 0:47,45 | 1:37,09 | 194.39 | |
21 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,90 | 0:48,62 | 1:38,52 | 207.85 | |
22 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,74 | 0:49,58 | 1:41,32 | 234.22 | |
23 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:56,89 | 0:48,19 | 1:45,08 | 269.64 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:37,20 | 0:38,56 | 1:15,76 | 51.97 | |
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:39,10 | 0:39,78 | 1:18,88 | 83.76 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:39,82 | 1:19,68 | 91.91 | |
4 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:38,97 | 0:40,91 | 1:19,88 | 93.95 | |
5 | WICKERT Paul WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2003 | CH | 0:40,95 | 0:40,93 | 1:21,88 | 114.33 | |
6 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,95 | 0:42,65 | 1:23,60 | 131.85 | |
7 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,39 | 0:44,45 | 1:24,84 | 144.49 | |
8 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:43,71 | 1:25,09 | 147.04 | |
9 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,27 | 0:43,01 | 1:25,28 | 148.97 | |
10 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:42,48 | 0:44,20 | 1:26,68 | 163.24 | |
11 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,34 | 0:44,35 | 1:26,69 | 163.34 | |
12 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:42,33 | 0:44,74 | 1:27,07 | 167.21 | |
13 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,09 | 0:44,21 | 1:27,30 | 169.56 | |
14 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:44,45 | 1:27,42 | 170.78 | |
15 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:42,72 | 0:45,27 | 1:27,99 | 176.59 | |
16 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:42,72 | 0:45,41 | 1:28,13 | 178.01 | |
16 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,33 | 0:44,80 | 1:28,13 | 178.01 | |
18 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,79 | 0:45,25 | 1:29,04 | 187.29 | |
19 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,88 | 0:45,52 | 1:29,40 | 190.95 | |
20 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,33 | 0:45,40 | 1:29,73 | 194.32 | |
21 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:44,87 | 0:45,62 | 1:30,49 | 202.06 | |
22 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,70 | 0:48,88 | 1:33,58 | 233.55 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,35 | 0:37,10 | 1:16,45 | 0.00 | |
2 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:38,99 | 0:37,61 | 1:16,60 | 1.41 | |
3 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:40,48 | 0:37,70 | 1:18,18 | 16.29 | |
4 | SCHOEPFER Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:39,19 | 1:19,97 | 33.15 | |
5 | SIGLREITMAIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:42,00 | 0:39,37 | 1:21,37 | 46.34 | |
6 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,64 | 0:40,07 | 1:21,71 | 49.54 | |
7 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:42,65 | 0:40,09 | 1:22,74 | 59.24 | |
8 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,75 | 0:45,41 | 1:32,16 | 147.96 | |
9 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,58 | 0:46,46 | 1:34,04 | 165.66 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:35,09 | 0:35,57 | 1:10,66 | 0.00 | |
2 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:35,30 | 0:36,53 | 1:11,83 | 11.92 | |
3 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:36,33 | 0:36,68 | 1:13,01 | 23.95 | |
4 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:36,51 | 0:37,50 | 1:14,01 | 34.14 | |
5 | SCHMID Philipp TSV HARTPENNING | 2000 | OL | 0:36,64 | 0:37,77 | 1:14,41 | 38.21 | |
6 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:36,87 | 0:37,59 | 1:14,46 | 38.72 | |
7 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:37,87 | 0:38,37 | 1:16,24 | 56.86 | |
8 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:39,07 | 0:40,00 | 1:19,07 | 85.69 | |
9 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,64 | 0:39,45 | 1:19,09 | 85.90 | |
10 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:40,42 | 1:19,58 | 90.89 | |
11 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:41,26 | 0:42,76 | 1:24,02 | 136.13 | |
12 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:41,72 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,15 | 137.46 | |
13 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:41,63 | 0:42,77 | 1:24,40 | 140.01 | |
14 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,98 | 0:43,55 | 1:26,53 | 161.71 | |
15 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:47,54 | 0:49,18 | 1:36,72 | 265.54 |