SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:46,74 | 1:31,20 | 100.00 | |
2 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:46,99 | 1:31,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:44,89 | 0:46,41 | 1:31,30 | 60.00 | |
4 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,55 | 0:47,35 | 1:31,90 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,10 | 0:47,23 | 1:32,33 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,41 | 0:47,18 | 1:32,59 | 40.00 | |
7 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,21 | 0:49,62 | 1:33,83 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,83 | 0:48,72 | 1:34,55 | 32.00 | |
9 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,87 | 0:48,75 | 1:34,62 | 28.00 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:45,91 | 0:49,28 | 1:35,19 | 24.00 | |
11 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:46,38 | 0:48,91 | 1:35,29 | 20.00 | |
12 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:49,23 | 1:35,63 | 16.00 | |
13 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,96 | 0:49,73 | 1:35,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:49,72 | 1:35,95 | 8.00 | |
15 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:46,83 | 0:49,73 | 1:36,56 | 4.00 | |
16 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,70 | 0:51,67 | 1:39,37 | ||
17 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:48,34 | 0:51,65 | 1:39,99 | ||
18 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,76 | 0:51,37 | 1:41,13 | ||
19 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:49,01 | 0:52,39 | 1:41,40 | ||
20 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,43 | 0:52,25 | 1:41,68 | ||
21 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,44 | 0:52,41 | 1:41,85 | ||
22 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:49,84 | 0:52,84 | 1:42,68 | ||
23 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:49,83 | 0:53,04 | 1:42,87 | ||
24 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,87 | 0:53,57 | 1:45,44 | ||
25 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:50,60 | 0:55,55 | 1:46,15 | ||
26 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:53,01 | 0:55,59 | 1:48,60 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,28 | 0:46,48 | 1:30,76 | 100.00 | |
2 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:44,18 | 0:46,63 | 1:30,81 | 80.00 | |
3 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,63 | 0:47,18 | 1:32,81 | 60.00 | |
4 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:47,82 | 1:32,95 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:45,50 | 0:49,44 | 1:34,94 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:50,09 | 1:35,09 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:46,62 | 0:48,89 | 1:35,51 | 36.00 | |
8 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,30 | 0:50,29 | 1:36,59 | 32.00 | |
9 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,00 | 0:49,73 | 1:36,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,77 | 0:50,22 | 1:36,99 | 24.00 | |
11 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,47 | 0:51,75 | 1:39,22 | 20.00 | |
12 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:52,46 | 1:39,99 | 16.00 | |
13 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:48,98 | 0:51,60 | 1:40,58 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,97 | 0:52,88 | 1:40,85 | 8.00 | |
15 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,95 | 0:51,76 | 1:41,71 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,83 | 0:52,95 | 1:42,78 | ||
17 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:53,75 | 0:56,50 | 1:50,25 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:44,58 | 1:26,70 | 100.00 | |
2 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:42,88 | 0:44,89 | 1:27,77 | 80.00 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:45,44 | 1:28,57 | 60.00 | |
4 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:45,82 | 1:29,12 | 48.00 | |
5 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:43,68 | 0:45,57 | 1:29,25 | 44.00 | |
6 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:44,31 | 0:46,78 | 1:31,09 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHOEPFER Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:44,36 | 0:46,79 | 1:31,15 | 36.00 | |
8 | SIGLREITMAIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:48,23 | 1:34,54 | 32.00 | |
9 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:49,18 | 1:34,74 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:50,72 | 1:37,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | DIRSCHERL Caroline SC MIESBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:49,37 | 0:53,80 | 1:43,17 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:41,22 | 0:44,37 | 1:25,59 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:42,30 | 0:44,29 | 1:26,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:44,11 | 1:26,70 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:41,70 | 0:45,28 | 1:26,98 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:43,01 | 0:44,68 | 1:27,69 | 44.00 | |
6 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:42,44 | 0:45,32 | 1:27,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:46,00 | 1:30,27 | 36.00 | |
8 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:46,36 | 1:30,60 | 32.00 | |
9 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:47,91 | 1:33,53 | 28.00 | |
10 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:45,52 | 0:48,02 | 1:33,54 | 24.00 | |
11 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:46,03 | 0:48,31 | 1:34,34 | 20.00 | |
12 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,00 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,57 | 16.00 | |
13 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:48,42 | 1:35,01 | 12.00 | |
14 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:46,35 | 0:49,22 | 1:35,57 | 8.00 | |
15 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:49,29 | 1:36,34 | 4.00 | |
16 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:50,10 | 1:37,22 | ||
17 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,02 | 0:50,24 | 1:39,26 | ||
18 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:50,35 | 0:53,38 | 1:43,73 | ||
19 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 0:52,74 | 0:55,77 | 1:48,51 |