SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:06,18 | 1:06,76 | 2:12,94 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 1:07,72 | 1:07,39 | 2:15,11 | 80.00 | |
3 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:08,85 | 1:07,47 | 2:16,32 | 60.00 | |
4 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 1:07,57 | 1:08,89 | 2:16,46 | 48.00 | |
5 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 1:08,25 | 1:09,11 | 2:17,36 | 44.00 | |
6 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 1:08,83 | 1:08,75 | 2:17,58 | 40.00 | |
6 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:08,73 | 1:08,85 | 2:17,58 | 40.00 | |
8 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 1:08,46 | 1:09,24 | 2:17,70 | 32.00 | |
9 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 1:08,52 | 1:09,55 | 2:18,07 | 28.00 | |
10 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:08,95 | 1:09,62 | 2:18,57 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:09,40 | 1:09,68 | 2:19,08 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:09,20 | 1:10,06 | 2:19,26 | 16.00 | |
13 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 1:09,18 | 1:10,13 | 2:19,31 | 12.00 | |
14 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:09,71 | 1:09,71 | 2:19,42 | 8.00 | |
15 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 1:09,10 | 1:10,77 | 2:19,87 | 4.00 | |
16 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 1:10,47 | 1:10,37 | 2:20,84 | ||
17 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:10,28 | 1:11,86 | 2:22,14 | ||
18 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:10,71 | 1:11,56 | 2:22,27 | ||
19 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 1:10,97 | 1:11,50 | 2:22,47 | ||
20 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 1:11,96 | 1:13,41 | 2:25,37 | ||
21 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 1:11,66 | 1:13,88 | 2:25,54 | ||
22 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 1:12,18 | 1:15,52 | 2:27,70 | ||
23 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 1:12,55 | 1:15,21 | 2:27,76 | ||
24 | HAIDL Anna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 1:13,38 | 1:14,42 | 2:27,80 | ||
24 | SEIFERT Mira SLV TEGERNSEE | 2002 | OL | 1:15,86 | 1:11,94 | 2:27,80 | ||
26 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:13,91 | 1:14,88 | 2:28,79 | ||
27 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:13,91 | 1:15,79 | 2:29,70 | ||
28 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 1:12,67 | 1:18,71 | 2:31,38 | ||
29 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 1:15,02 | 1:17,02 | 2:32,04 | ||
30 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:17,27 | 1:17,54 | 2:34,81 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 1:03,44 | 1:03,73 | 2:07,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 1:05,59 | 1:05,97 | 2:11,56 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:06,03 | 1:06,39 | 2:12,42 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 1:05,48 | 1:07,85 | 2:13,33 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:07,28 | 1:07,71 | 2:14,99 | 44.00 | |
6 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 1:07,57 | 1:08,86 | 2:16,43 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:09,24 | 1:08,20 | 2:17,44 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:08,49 | 1:08,97 | 2:17,46 | 32.00 | |
9 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 1:09,34 | 1:09,03 | 2:18,37 | 28.00 | |
10 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 1:09,56 | 1:09,28 | 2:18,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:09,06 | 1:11,17 | 2:20,23 | 20.00 | |
12 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 1:10,17 | 1:11,94 | 2:22,11 | 16.00 | |
13 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 1:10,89 | 1:12,40 | 2:23,29 | 12.00 | |
14 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 1:10,79 | 1:12,96 | 2:23,75 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:11,43 | 1:12,34 | 2:23,77 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:10,91 | 1:13,02 | 2:23,93 | ||
17 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 1:08,94 | 1:15,51 | 2:24,45 | ||
18 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 1:12,13 | 1:13,23 | 2:25,36 | ||
19 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 1:12,43 | 1:13,19 | 2:25,62 | ||
20 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 1:14,02 | 1:16,16 | 2:30,18 | ||
21 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 1:14,13 | 1:16,82 | 2:30,95 | ||
22 | KIEFERSAUER Moritz SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 1:18,20 | 1:19,54 | 2:37,74 | ||
23 | NORZEL Felix SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 1:24,27 | 1:23,28 | 2:47,55 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:04,15 | 1:05,16 | 2:09,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:04,35 | 1:05,15 | 2:09,50 | 80.00 | |
3 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:04,59 | 1:05,26 | 2:09,85 | 60.00 | |
4 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 1:05,82 | 1:06,29 | 2:12,11 | 48.00 | |
5 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 1:06,27 | 1:06,79 | 2:13,06 | 44.00 | |
6 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 1:06,87 | 1:06,93 | 2:13,80 | 40.00 | |
7 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 1:07,29 | 1:07,97 | 2:15,26 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 1:08,57 | 1:06,70 | 2:15,27 | 32.00 | |
9 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:09,97 | 1:10,58 | 2:20,55 | 28.00 | |
10 | CARUS Svenja WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 1:10,23 | 1:10,65 | 2:20,88 | 24.00 | |
11 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 1:09,73 | 1:11,16 | 2:20,89 | 20.00 | |
12 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 1:12,35 | 1:14,01 | 2:26,36 | 16.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 1:02,51 | 1:02,52 | 2:05,03 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 1:03,34 | 1:03,81 | 2:07,15 | 80.00 | |
3 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 1:03,35 | 1:03,85 | 2:07,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 1:04,21 | 1:03,12 | 2:07,33 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 1:05,07 | 1:03,87 | 2:08,94 | 44.00 | |
6 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 1:05,09 | 1:04,65 | 2:09,74 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 1:06,29 | 1:05,20 | 2:11,49 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHMID Philipp TSV HARTPENNING | 2000 | OL | 1:08,29 | 1:04,77 | 2:13,06 | 32.00 | |
9 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 1:06,98 | 1:06,75 | 2:13,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 1:07,40 | 1:07,40 | 2:14,80 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:07,81 | 1:07,24 | 2:15,05 | 20.00 | |
12 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 1:08,84 | 1:07,81 | 2:16,65 | 16.00 | |
13 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 1:09,67 | 1:07,37 | 2:17,04 | 12.00 | |
14 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 1:09,26 | 1:09,11 | 2:18,37 | 8.00 | |
15 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 1:10,78 | 1:09,79 | 2:20,57 | 4.00 | |
16 | EDER Kilian TSV OTTERFING | 2000 | OL | 1:11,59 | 1:09,81 | 2:21,40 | ||
17 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 1:14,86 | 1:14,42 | 2:29,28 | ||
18 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 1:14,81 | 1:14,51 | 2:29,32 |