SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:43,51 | 0:44,78 | 1:28,29 | 39.12 | |
2 | GERSTL Sophia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:46,03 | 0:48,18 | 1:34,21 | 90.02 | |
3 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,01 | 0:48,70 | 1:34,71 | 94.32 | |
4 | FISCHER Maresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:46,53 | 0:48,33 | 1:34,86 | 95.61 | |
5 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,32 | 0:48,39 | 1:35,71 | 102.92 | |
6 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,46 | 0:49,67 | 1:36,13 | 106.53 | |
7 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,95 | 0:49,54 | 1:37,49 | 118.22 | |
8 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,63 | 119.43 | |
9 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:47,80 | 0:50,92 | 1:38,72 | 128.80 | |
10 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:51,96 | 1:41,99 | 156.91 | |
11 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,35 | 0:52,06 | 1:42,41 | 160.53 | |
12 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:49,95 | 0:53,22 | 1:43,17 | 167.06 | |
13 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:49,26 | 0:54,24 | 1:43,50 | 169.90 | |
14 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,45 | 0:53,58 | 1:44,03 | 174.45 | |
15 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:51,34 | 0:53,34 | 1:44,68 | 180.04 | |
16 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:50,52 | 0:55,03 | 1:45,55 | 187.52 | |
17 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:54,18 | 1:45,93 | 190.79 | |
18 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:52,13 | 0:54,74 | 1:46,87 | 198.87 | |
19 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:52,24 | 0:55,36 | 1:47,60 | 205.15 | |
20 | ENGELMANN Laura SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:51,41 | 0:56,83 | 1:48,24 | 210.65 | |
21 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:54,31 | 0:56,10 | 1:50,41 | 229.31 | |
22 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:53,90 | 0:59,65 | 1:53,55 | 256.31 | |
23 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:56,99 | 0:59,57 | 1:56,56 | 282.19 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,35 | 0:41,03 | 1:24,38 | 32.65 | |
2 | SCHWARZ Maximilian DAV PEISSENBERG | 2002 | WF | 0:45,23 | 0:42,23 | 1:27,46 | 60.12 | |
3 | TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:46,24 | 0:41,72 | 1:27,96 | 64.58 | |
4 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:44,27 | 1:30,50 | 87.23 | |
5 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:44,22 | 1:32,37 | 103.91 | |
6 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,85 | 0:45,29 | 1:34,14 | 119.70 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,66 | 0:46,04 | 1:35,70 | 133.62 | |
8 | WOLF Florian ASC CHEMNITZ | 2002 | LSS | 0:50,61 | 0:46,27 | 1:36,88 | 144.14 | |
9 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:49,63 | 0:47,47 | 1:37,10 | 146.11 | |
10 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:50,19 | 0:48,30 | 1:38,49 | 158.50 | |
11 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:47,32 | 1:38,85 | 161.71 | |
12 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,31 | 0:47,83 | 1:39,14 | 164.30 | |
13 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:52,76 | 0:49,60 | 1:42,36 | 193.02 | |
14 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:51,68 | 0:50,82 | 1:42,50 | 194.27 | |
15 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:53,56 | 0:49,96 | 1:43,52 | 203.37 | |
16 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:54,37 | 0:51,99 | 1:46,36 | 228.70 | |
17 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:55,62 | 0:51,47 | 1:47,09 | 235.21 | |
18 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:54,99 | 0:53,29 | 1:48,28 | 245.83 | |
19 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:57,88 | 0:51,37 | 1:49,25 | 254.48 | |
20 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:57,59 | 1:50,02 | 261.35 | |
21 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 1:01,70 | 0:50,44 | 1:52,14 | 280.26 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:43,05 | 1:23,74 | 0.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:41,42 | 0:42,82 | 1:24,24 | 4.30 | |
3 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,35 | 0:44,11 | 1:25,46 | 14.79 | |
4 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:41,46 | 0:44,66 | 1:26,12 | 20.46 | |
5 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:44,26 | 1:27,36 | 31.12 | |
6 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,56 | 0:44,92 | 1:28,48 | 40.75 | |
7 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:44,12 | 0:46,82 | 1:30,94 | 61.91 | |
8 | SCHOEPFER Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:46,57 | 1:31,18 | 63.97 | |
9 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:45,16 | 0:49,73 | 1:34,89 | 95.87 | |
10 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:51,02 | 0:54,17 | 1:45,19 | 184.43 | |
11 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,39 | 0:55,38 | 1:46,77 | 198.01 | |
12 | DIRSCHERL Caroline SC MIESBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:54,54 | 0:58,79 | 1:53,33 | 254.42 | |
13 | SCHAEFLER Maria SC MIESBACH | 2001 | OL | 1:04,01 | 1:04,57 | 2:08,58 | 385.54 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:41,94 | 0:38,78 | 1:20,72 | 0.00 | |
2 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:41,96 | 0:39,30 | 1:21,26 | 4.82 | |
3 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:39,47 | 1:22,36 | 14.63 | |
4 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:43,45 | 0:39,48 | 1:22,93 | 19.71 | |
5 | SCHMID Philipp TSV HARTPENNING | 2000 | OL | 0:43,41 | 0:39,62 | 1:23,03 | 20.60 | |
6 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:40,04 | 1:23,53 | 25.06 | |
7 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,82 | 0:41,76 | 1:25,58 | 43.35 | |
8 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,25 | 0:43,17 | 1:29,42 | 77.60 | |
9 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,95 | 0:42,53 | 1:29,48 | 78.14 | |
10 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:45,98 | 0:45,92 | 1:31,90 | 99.72 | |
11 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:45,73 | 1:32,78 | 107.57 | |
12 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:48,16 | 0:44,68 | 1:32,84 | 108.11 | |
13 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:45,08 | 1:33,39 | 113.01 | |
14 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:48,51 | 0:45,52 | 1:34,03 | 118.72 | |
15 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:50,01 | 0:44,68 | 1:34,69 | 124.61 | |
16 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:50,21 | 0:46,00 | 1:36,21 | 138.17 | |
17 | BRUNNER Leon SC KOCHEL | 2000 | WF | 0:49,84 | 0:46,41 | 1:36,25 | 138.52 | |
18 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,67 | 0:46,91 | 1:36,58 | 141.47 | |
19 | HAFNER Florian SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:49,33 | 0:48,07 | 1:37,40 | 148.78 | |
20 | OETTL Vincent TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2001 | OL | 0:53,48 | 0:52,53 | 1:46,01 | 225.58 | |
21 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:56,06 | 0:51,01 | 1:47,07 | 235.03 |