SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,20 | 0:40,95 | 1:22,15 | 48.32 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:41,41 | 1:22,27 | 49.82 | |
3 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:41,56 | 1:22,73 | 55.58 | |
4 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:41,43 | 1:22,98 | 58.71 | |
5 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:41,74 | 1:23,02 | 59.21 | |
6 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,47 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,51 | 65.34 | |
7 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,81 | 69.10 | |
8 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,91 | 0:42,12 | 1:24,03 | 71.85 | |
9 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,91 | 0:43,04 | 1:24,95 | 83.37 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:43,30 | 1:24,98 | 83.74 | |
11 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:42,89 | 1:25,18 | 86.25 | |
12 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:42,45 | 0:43,87 | 1:26,32 | 100.52 | |
13 | SCHULZ Stephanie SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2002 | IG | 0:42,78 | 0:43,76 | 1:26,54 | 103.27 | |
14 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:42,72 | 0:43,88 | 1:26,60 | 104.02 | |
15 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:43,85 | 1:26,90 | 107.78 | |
16 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,11 | 0:44,07 | 1:27,18 | 111.28 | |
17 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:43,98 | 1:27,26 | 112.28 | |
18 | SANDNER Anastasia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:43,99 | 0:44,12 | 1:28,11 | 122.92 | |
19 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,12 | 0:44,05 | 1:28,17 | 123.67 | |
20 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:44,58 | 1:28,67 | 129.93 | |
21 | HAIDL Anna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:44,50 | 1:29,45 | 139.70 | |
22 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,16 | 148.58 | |
23 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:45,85 | 1:31,07 | 159.97 | |
24 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,24 | 0:46,57 | 1:31,81 | 169.24 | |
25 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,70 | 0:46,74 | 1:32,44 | 177.12 | |
26 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:46,62 | 1:32,59 | 179.00 | |
27 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,71 | 180.50 | |
28 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:46,69 | 1:33,00 | 184.13 | |
29 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:47,04 | 1:33,01 | 184.26 | |
30 | SEIFERT Mira SLV TEGERNSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:49,26 | 1:34,90 | 207.92 | |
31 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:49,32 | 0:46,16 | 1:35,48 | 215.18 | |
32 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:40,13 | 1:00,31 | 1:40,44 | 277.26 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:39,78 | 0:40,92 | 1:20,70 | 59.37 | |
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,10 | 0:40,79 | 1:21,89 | 74.70 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,14 | 0:41,41 | 1:22,55 | 83.20 | |
4 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:42,29 | 1:23,38 | 93.89 | |
5 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,56 | 0:41,86 | 1:23,42 | 94.41 | |
6 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:41,45 | 0:42,21 | 1:23,66 | 97.50 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:41,53 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,26 | 105.23 | |
8 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,00 | 0:43,07 | 1:25,07 | 115.66 | |
9 | MAURER Dustin SC ROSENHEIM | 2002 | IG | 0:43,65 | 0:42,54 | 1:26,19 | 130.08 | |
10 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:44,36 | 1:27,21 | 143.22 | |
11 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:44,37 | 1:27,77 | 150.43 | |
12 | SCHEMMER Maxi ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN | 2003 | BW | 0:43,21 | 0:44,72 | 1:27,93 | 152.49 | |
13 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:45,48 | 1:28,78 | 163.44 | |
14 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:44,16 | 1:29,02 | 166.53 | |
15 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,08 | 0:45,06 | 1:29,14 | 168.08 | |
16 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,49 | 0:44,76 | 1:29,25 | 169.49 | |
17 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:45,82 | 1:30,68 | 187.91 | |
18 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:46,66 | 1:30,86 | 190.23 | |
19 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:46,96 | 1:32,52 | 211.61 | |
20 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,60 | 212.64 | |
21 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,68 | 0:43,69 | 1:33,37 | 222.56 | |
22 | SCHAAL Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:46,61 | 0:47,17 | 1:33,78 | 227.84 | |
23 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:46,84 | 0:47,19 | 1:34,03 | 231.06 | |
24 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:48,67 | 1:34,98 | 243.29 | |
25 | WITTE Jonas SC Bad Aibling | 2003 | IG | 0:42,70 | 0:59,58 | 1:42,28 | 337.31 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,17 | 0:39,12 | 1:18,29 | 0.00 | |
2 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:39,85 | 0:39,39 | 1:19,24 | 11.89 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:39,65 | 0:39,89 | 1:19,54 | 15.65 | |
4 | HAMBERGER Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2000 | IG | 0:40,76 | 0:41,28 | 1:22,04 | 46.94 | |
5 | SIGLREITMAIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:40,96 | 0:41,31 | 1:22,27 | 49.82 | |
6 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:42,49 | 0:43,18 | 1:25,67 | 92.38 | |
7 | NISSEN Lisa Christina SC MITTENWALD | 2001 | WF | 0:44,54 | 0:43,84 | 1:28,38 | 126.30 | |
8 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:45,21 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,78 | 156.34 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:37,66 | 0:38,43 | 1:16,09 | 0.00 | |
2 | ZERHOCH Dominik SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:37,99 | 0:38,25 | 1:16,24 | 1.93 | |
3 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:38,14 | 0:38,39 | 1:16,53 | 5.67 | |
4 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:38,73 | 0:38,02 | 1:16,75 | 8.50 | |
5 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:38,29 | 0:38,79 | 1:17,08 | 12.75 | |
6 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:38,66 | 0:38,71 | 1:17,37 | 16.49 | |
7 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:38,52 | 1:17,56 | 18.93 | |
8 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:38,98 | 1:18,02 | 24.86 | |
9 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:39,62 | 0:39,03 | 1:18,65 | 32.97 | |
10 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,50 | 0:39,36 | 1:18,86 | 35.68 | |
11 | SCHMID Simon SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:40,04 | 0:39,92 | 1:19,96 | 49.84 | |
12 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:40,48 | 1:21,17 | 65.43 | |
13 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:40,81 | 0:40,47 | 1:21,28 | 66.84 | |
14 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:40,42 | 1:21,29 | 66.97 | |
15 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | IG | 0:40,98 | 0:40,83 | 1:21,81 | 73.67 | |
16 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:41,16 | 0:41,00 | 1:22,16 | 78.18 | |
17 | BRUNNER Leon SC KOCHEL | 2000 | WF | 0:41,64 | 0:41,19 | 1:22,83 | 86.81 | |
18 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:41,58 | 0:42,14 | 1:23,72 | 98.27 | |
19 | LIESSMANN Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:42,42 | 1:24,71 | 111.02 | |
20 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:42,64 | 1:24,79 | 112.05 | |
21 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:43,05 | 1:25,61 | 122.61 | |
22 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:42,64 | 1:25,63 | 122.87 | |
23 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:43,38 | 1:25,98 | 127.38 | |
24 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:43,14 | 0:43,11 | 1:26,25 | 130.86 | |
25 | EDER Kilian TSV OTTERFING | 2000 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:43,69 | 1:26,66 | 136.14 | |
26 | EDER Andreas TSV OTTERFING | 2000 | OL | 0:44,82 | 0:44,97 | 1:29,79 | 176.45 | |
27 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:47,33 | 0:47,85 | 1:35,18 | 245.87 |