SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,20 | 0:40,95 | 1:22,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:41,41 | 1:22,27 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:41,56 | 1:22,73 | 60.00 | |
4 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:41,43 | 1:22,98 | 48.00 | |
5 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:41,74 | 1:23,02 | 44.00 | |
6 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,47 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,51 | 40.00 | |
7 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,81 | 36.00 | |
8 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,91 | 0:42,12 | 1:24,03 | 32.00 | |
9 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,91 | 0:43,04 | 1:24,95 | 28.00 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:43,30 | 1:24,98 | 24.00 | |
11 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:42,89 | 1:25,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:42,45 | 0:43,87 | 1:26,32 | 16.00 | |
13 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:42,72 | 0:43,88 | 1:26,60 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:43,85 | 1:26,90 | 8.00 | |
15 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,11 | 0:44,07 | 1:27,18 | 4.00 | |
16 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:43,98 | 1:27,26 | ||
17 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,12 | 0:44,05 | 1:28,17 | ||
18 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:44,58 | 1:28,67 | ||
19 | HAIDL Anna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:44,50 | 1:29,45 | ||
20 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,16 | ||
21 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:45,85 | 1:31,07 | ||
22 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,24 | 0:46,57 | 1:31,81 | ||
23 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,70 | 0:46,74 | 1:32,44 | ||
24 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:46,62 | 1:32,59 | ||
25 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,71 | ||
26 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:46,69 | 1:33,00 | ||
27 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:47,04 | 1:33,01 | ||
28 | SEIFERT Mira SLV TEGERNSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:49,26 | 1:34,90 | ||
29 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:49,32 | 0:46,16 | 1:35,48 | ||
30 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:40,13 | 1:00,31 | 1:40,44 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:39,78 | 0:40,92 | 1:20,70 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,10 | 0:40,79 | 1:21,89 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,14 | 0:41,41 | 1:22,55 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:42,29 | 1:23,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:41,56 | 0:41,86 | 1:23,42 | 44.00 | |
6 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:41,45 | 0:42,21 | 1:23,66 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:41,53 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,26 | 36.00 | |
8 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,00 | 0:43,07 | 1:25,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:44,36 | 1:27,21 | 28.00 | |
10 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:44,37 | 1:27,77 | 24.00 | |
11 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:45,48 | 1:28,78 | 20.00 | |
12 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:44,16 | 1:29,02 | 16.00 | |
13 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,08 | 0:45,06 | 1:29,14 | 12.00 | |
14 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,49 | 0:44,76 | 1:29,25 | 8.00 | |
15 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:45,82 | 1:30,68 | 4.00 | |
16 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:46,66 | 1:30,86 | ||
17 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:46,96 | 1:32,52 | ||
18 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:46,50 | 1:32,60 | ||
19 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,68 | 0:43,69 | 1:33,37 | ||
20 | SCHAAL Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:46,61 | 0:47,17 | 1:33,78 | ||
21 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:46,84 | 0:47,19 | 1:34,03 | ||
22 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:46,31 | 0:48,67 | 1:34,98 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,17 | 0:39,12 | 1:18,29 | 100.00 | |
2 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:39,85 | 0:39,39 | 1:19,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:39,65 | 0:39,89 | 1:19,54 | 60.00 | |
4 | SIGLREITMAIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:40,96 | 0:41,31 | 1:22,27 | 48.00 | |
5 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:42,49 | 0:43,18 | 1:25,67 | 44.00 | |
6 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:45,21 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,78 | 40.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:37,66 | 0:38,43 | 1:16,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:38,14 | 0:38,39 | 1:16,53 | 80.00 | |
3 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:38,73 | 0:38,02 | 1:16,75 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:38,29 | 0:38,79 | 1:17,08 | 48.00 | |
5 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:38,66 | 0:38,71 | 1:17,37 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:38,52 | 1:17,56 | 40.00 | |
7 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:38,98 | 1:18,02 | 36.00 | |
8 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:39,62 | 0:39,03 | 1:18,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:40,48 | 1:21,17 | 28.00 | |
10 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:40,81 | 0:40,47 | 1:21,28 | 24.00 | |
11 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:40,42 | 1:21,29 | 20.00 | |
12 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:41,16 | 0:41,00 | 1:22,16 | 16.00 | |
13 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:41,58 | 0:42,14 | 1:23,72 | 12.00 | |
14 | LIESSMANN Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:42,42 | 1:24,71 | 8.00 | |
15 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:42,64 | 1:24,79 | 4.00 | |
16 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:43,05 | 1:25,61 | ||
17 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:42,64 | 1:25,63 | ||
18 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:43,38 | 1:25,98 | ||
19 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:43,14 | 0:43,11 | 1:26,25 | ||
20 | EDER Kilian TSV OTTERFING | 2000 | OL | 0:42,97 | 0:43,69 | 1:26,66 | ||
21 | EDER Andreas TSV OTTERFING | 2000 | OL | 0:44,82 | 0:44,97 | 1:29,79 | ||
22 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:47,33 | 0:47,85 | 1:35,18 |