SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:41,99 | 1:22,77 | 39.92 | |
2 | FISCHER Pauline SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:40,63 | 0:42,30 | 1:22,93 | 41.90 | |
3 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,93 | 0:42,90 | 1:24,83 | 65.31 | |
4 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:42,10 | 0:43,15 | 1:25,25 | 70.48 | |
5 | LASZLO Chantal-Isell WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:41,96 | 0:43,54 | 1:25,50 | 73.56 | |
6 | MUEHLFENZL Theresa WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:42,20 | 0:44,08 | 1:26,28 | 83.18 | |
7 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,24 | 0:44,06 | 1:26,30 | 83.42 | |
8 | WALDERBACH Nina WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:42,20 | 0:44,31 | 1:26,51 | 86.01 | |
9 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:42,58 | 0:44,53 | 1:27,11 | 93.40 | |
10 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:44,29 | 1:27,18 | 94.27 | |
11 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:45,16 | 1:27,35 | 96.36 | |
12 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:42,33 | 0:46,27 | 1:28,60 | 111.76 | |
13 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:45,60 | 1:28,73 | 113.37 | |
14 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:43,10 | 0:45,76 | 1:28,86 | 114.97 | |
15 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,77 | 0:46,35 | 1:29,12 | 118.17 | |
16 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:43,17 | 0:46,03 | 1:29,20 | 119.16 | |
17 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:43,20 | 0:46,24 | 1:29,44 | 122.11 | |
18 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,36 | 0:46,39 | 1:29,75 | 125.93 | |
19 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:46,49 | 1:29,89 | 127.66 | |
20 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:43,53 | 0:46,53 | 1:30,06 | 129.75 | |
21 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,11 | 0:46,04 | 1:30,15 | 130.86 | |
22 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:43,96 | 0:47,50 | 1:31,46 | 147.01 | |
23 | HOLLMANN Hanna WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:44,71 | 0:46,83 | 1:31,54 | 147.99 | |
24 | PFISTER Enya TSV EBERSBACH | 2003 | LSS | 0:45,33 | 0:46,71 | 1:32,04 | 154.15 | |
25 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,62 | 0:48,12 | 1:32,74 | 162.78 | |
26 | WARSCHAT Daria KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2003 | MU | 0:44,60 | 0:48,18 | 1:32,78 | 163.27 | |
27 | MAIER Romy SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:44,82 | 0:48,05 | 1:32,87 | 164.38 | |
28 | MONRAD-KROHN Sofie SSV ERFURT | 2003 | TSV | 0:45,48 | 0:47,88 | 1:33,36 | 170.42 | |
29 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,47 | 0:48,12 | 1:33,59 | 173.25 | |
30 | ZIMMERMANN Luise SSV ERFURT | 2003 | TSV | 0:45,14 | 0:48,82 | 1:33,96 | 177.81 | |
31 | KAEHNE Hanna SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:45,56 | 0:48,96 | 1:34,52 | 184.71 | |
32 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:50,59 | 1:35,58 | 197.77 | |
33 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:49,79 | 1:36,02 | 203.20 | |
34 | WENNER Mona WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:47,10 | 0:49,03 | 1:36,13 | 204.55 | |
35 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,96 | 0:51,79 | 1:36,75 | 212.19 | |
36 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,01 | 0:49,81 | 1:36,82 | 213.05 | |
37 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:48,38 | 0:49,82 | 1:38,20 | 230.06 | |
38 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,25 | 0:51,63 | 1:38,88 | 238.44 | |
39 | HOEFLINGER Amelie SC FALKENBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:48,13 | 0:52,71 | 1:40,84 | 262.59 | |
40 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,79 | 0:54,47 | 1:44,26 | 304.73 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ORRELL Jamie SC STARNBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:41,00 | 0:42,08 | 1:23,08 | 36.21 | |
2 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,70 | 0:42,67 | 1:23,37 | 39.75 | |
3 | RAHLE Paul ASC DRESDEN | 2002 | LSS | 0:40,99 | 0:42,55 | 1:23,54 | 41.83 | |
4 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:39,89 | 0:43,74 | 1:23,63 | 42.93 | |
5 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:40,67 | 0:42,98 | 1:23,65 | 43.18 | |
6 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,43 | 0:42,98 | 1:24,41 | 52.47 | |
7 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:41,25 | 0:43,92 | 1:25,17 | 61.77 | |
8 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:43,70 | 1:25,32 | 63.60 | |
9 | KNOPF Maximilian WSV ILMENAU SKI ALPIN | 2002 | TSV | 0:42,77 | 0:43,52 | 1:26,29 | 75.47 | |
10 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:42,11 | 0:44,51 | 1:26,62 | 79.51 | |
10 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:42,68 | 0:43,94 | 1:26,62 | 79.51 | |
12 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:42,46 | 0:44,23 | 1:26,69 | 80.36 | |
13 | GLAESNER Marco SV LOK NOSSEN | 2002 | LSS | 0:42,92 | 0:44,12 | 1:27,04 | 84.64 | |
14 | SOLFRONK Tim WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:42,71 | 0:44,85 | 1:27,56 | 91.00 | |
15 | HOMBECK Yves Leon WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:43,68 | 0:44,22 | 1:27,90 | 95.16 | |
16 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:43,39 | 0:44,76 | 1:28,15 | 98.22 | |
17 | SCANLAN Ben Skiteam Oberhaching | 2002 | MU | 0:43,08 | 0:45,21 | 1:28,29 | 99.93 | |
18 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,03 | 0:46,04 | 1:29,07 | 109.47 | |
19 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,50 | 0:45,64 | 1:29,14 | 110.33 | |
20 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:43,61 | 0:45,62 | 1:29,23 | 111.43 | |
21 | WOLF Florian ASC CHEMNITZ | 2002 | LSS | 0:43,81 | 0:45,86 | 1:29,67 | 116.81 | |
22 | PATZINA Ben ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2003 | LSS | 0:43,75 | 0:46,29 | 1:30,04 | 121.34 | |
23 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:44,03 | 0:46,06 | 1:30,09 | 121.95 | |
24 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,66 | 0:47,55 | 1:31,21 | 135.65 | |
25 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:42,64 | 0:49,19 | 1:31,83 | 143.23 | |
26 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,74 | 0:47,26 | 1:32,00 | 145.31 | |
27 | KAMMERER Tizian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2002 | MU | 0:44,44 | 0:47,62 | 1:32,06 | 146.05 | |
28 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:43,93 | 0:48,16 | 1:32,09 | 146.41 | |
29 | SOERENSEN Nils SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:44,73 | 0:47,71 | 1:32,44 | 150.69 | |
30 | HOFMEISTER Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:45,59 | 0:46,98 | 1:32,57 | 152.28 | |
31 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:45,12 | 0:47,65 | 1:32,77 | 154.73 | |
32 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:48,77 | 1:33,23 | 160.36 | |
33 | ANETZBERGER Franz Xaver TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:45,49 | 0:47,80 | 1:33,29 | 161.09 | |
34 | WITTMANN Peter TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:44,50 | 0:48,91 | 1:33,41 | 162.56 | |
35 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:49,04 | 1:33,49 | 163.54 | |
36 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:47,96 | 1:33,60 | 164.88 | |
37 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:45,35 | 0:48,43 | 1:33,78 | 167.08 | |
38 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:48,16 | 1:34,13 | 171.37 | |
39 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,84 | 0:48,41 | 1:34,25 | 172.83 | |
40 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,09 | 0:48,32 | 1:34,41 | 174.79 | |
41 | SCANLAN Paul Skiteam Oberhaching | 2002 | MU | 0:46,25 | 0:49,37 | 1:35,62 | 189.59 | |
42 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,43 | 0:48,85 | 1:36,28 | 197.66 | |
43 | MERGNER Jonas Skiteam Oberhaching | 2003 | MU | 0:45,36 | 0:51,02 | 1:36,38 | 198.89 | |
44 | ZEHENTMAIR Marian SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:46,62 | 0:50,32 | 1:36,94 | 205.74 | |
45 | WEINHEIMER Vincent WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:46,72 | 0:50,42 | 1:37,14 | 208.18 | |
46 | EGGER Johannes SC FALKENBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:46,39 | 0:51,39 | 1:37,78 | 216.01 | |
47 | GUENDEL Konrad SSV ERFURT | 2002 | TSV | 0:47,55 | 0:50,32 | 1:37,87 | 217.11 | |
48 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:46,90 | 0:51,15 | 1:38,05 | 219.31 | |
49 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,75 | 0:50,66 | 1:38,41 | 223.72 | |
50 | KAHRWEG Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:48,37 | 0:51,30 | 1:39,67 | 239.13 | |
51 | PALAND Lasse ASC KREFELD | 2003 | WSV | 0:47,54 | 0:52,49 | 1:40,03 | 243.53 | |
52 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:48,81 | 0:52,31 | 1:41,12 | 256.86 | |
53 | SPAETH Thomas TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:51,12 | 0:50,42 | 1:41,54 | 262.00 | |
54 | NORZEL Felix SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:54,05 | 0:57,34 | 1:51,39 | 382.48 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BRAND Nora SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,37 | 0:40,16 | 1:19,53 | 0.00 | |
2 | FLOETGEN Leonie SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,44 | 0:40,27 | 1:19,71 | 2.22 | |
3 | LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,68 | 0:40,04 | 1:19,72 | 2.34 | |
4 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:39,93 | 0:40,69 | 1:20,62 | 13.43 | |
5 | SEIFRIED Viola SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:40,04 | 0:40,92 | 1:20,96 | 17.62 | |
6 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,81 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,13 | 19.72 | |
7 | MARGREITER Lucy SC STARNBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:40,48 | 0:40,68 | 1:21,16 | 20.09 | |
8 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:41,48 | 1:21,57 | 25.14 | |
9 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:40,70 | 0:41,28 | 1:21,98 | 30.19 | |
10 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:40,14 | 0:41,86 | 1:22,00 | 30.44 | |
11 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:40,51 | 0:41,60 | 1:22,11 | 31.79 | |
12 | FRISCH Katja ASV ARRACH | 2000 | BW | 0:40,54 | 0:41,58 | 1:22,12 | 31.92 | |
13 | HORN Alexa SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:41,11 | 0:42,32 | 1:23,43 | 48.06 | |
14 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:42,25 | 1:23,93 | 54.22 | |
15 | ZEITLER Janina WSV GLONN | 2000 | MU | 0:41,58 | 0:43,36 | 1:24,94 | 66.66 | |
16 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,99 | 0:43,03 | 1:25,02 | 67.65 | |
17 | PABST Anna WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:42,51 | 0:42,68 | 1:25,19 | 69.74 | |
18 | BAERTHEL Johanna ASC CHEMNITZ | 2000 | LSS | 0:42,17 | 0:43,39 | 1:25,56 | 74.30 | |
19 | PALAND JIll ASC KREFELD | 2000 | WSV | 0:43,02 | 0:45,66 | 1:28,68 | 112.75 | |
20 | CARUS Svenja WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:45,78 | 1:30,19 | 131.36 | |
21 | KIND Frieda SSV ERFURT | 2001 | TSV | 0:45,11 | 0:46,26 | 1:31,37 | 145.90 | |
22 | ROYER DE LA BASTIE Jeanne WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:43,77 | 0:47,65 | 1:31,42 | 146.51 | |
23 | BONTEN Rabea WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:44,75 | 0:49,21 | 1:33,96 | 177.81 | |
24 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:46,04 | 0:49,15 | 1:35,19 | 192.97 | |
25 | GANAHL Carolin WSV GLONN | 2000 | MU | 0:45,23 | 0:50,10 | 1:35,33 | 194.69 | |
26 | HOFMANN Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:45,71 | 0:50,49 | 1:36,20 | 205.41 | |
27 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,07 | 0:50,20 | 1:36,27 | 206.28 | |
28 | KAPLAN Martina KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2001 | MU | 0:46,67 | 0:50,61 | 1:37,28 | 218.72 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:39,60 | 0:40,52 | 1:20,12 | 0.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Florian SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,30 | 0:40,95 | 1:20,25 | 1.59 | |
3 | GLAESS Gregor SC SCHOENECK | 2000 | LSS | 0:39,29 | 0:40,99 | 1:20,28 | 1.96 | |
4 | WAGNER Tobias ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2000 | LSS | 0:39,81 | 0:40,61 | 1:20,42 | 3.67 | |
5 | SCHMETZER Ole SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,98 | 0:40,45 | 1:20,43 | 3.79 | |
6 | HOELZL Leander WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:39,60 | 0:40,93 | 1:20,53 | 5.01 | |
7 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,33 | 0:40,39 | 1:20,72 | 7.34 | |
8 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:41,25 | 1:21,35 | 15.04 | |
9 | PLANK Julian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:40,21 | 0:41,58 | 1:21,79 | 20.43 | |
10 | WIBBE Henry WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:40,57 | 0:41,31 | 1:21,88 | 21.53 | |
11 | OBERMEIER Florian SC NEUKIRCHEN | 2001 | BW | 0:40,43 | 0:41,71 | 1:22,14 | 24.71 | |
12 | BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas TV SCHIERLING | 2001 | BW | 0:40,81 | 0:41,76 | 1:22,57 | 29.97 | |
13 | MATHE Louis WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:40,62 | 0:41,99 | 1:22,61 | 30.46 | |
14 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:40,97 | 0:41,68 | 1:22,65 | 30.95 | |
15 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:41,02 | 0:41,72 | 1:22,74 | 32.05 | |
16 | BSCHEID Johannes WSV HOHENWARTH | 2000 | BW | 0:41,69 | 0:42,30 | 1:23,99 | 47.34 | |
17 | SPORRER Patrick TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:43,10 | 0:40,93 | 1:24,03 | 47.83 | |
18 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:42,94 | 1:24,11 | 48.80 | |
19 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:41,59 | 0:42,53 | 1:24,12 | 48.93 | |
20 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:42,36 | 0:42,33 | 1:24,69 | 55.90 | |
21 | BARBER Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:42,11 | 0:43,57 | 1:25,68 | 68.01 | |
22 | KIRCHHUEBEL Tim SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:41,78 | 0:43,98 | 1:25,76 | 68.99 | |
22 | SHAPOVALOV Grigory WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:42,05 | 0:43,71 | 1:25,76 | 68.99 | |
24 | MONRAD-KROHN Lukas SSV ERFURT | 2001 | TSV | 0:42,57 | 0:43,42 | 1:25,99 | 71.80 | |
25 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:42,99 | 0:43,55 | 1:26,54 | 78.53 | |
26 | ROHE Julian WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:42,30 | 0:44,58 | 1:26,88 | 82.69 | |
26 | BALDAUF Julian SC SCHOENECK | 2000 | LSS | 0:42,77 | 0:44,11 | 1:26,88 | 82.69 | |
28 | WIRTH Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2000 | MU | 0:42,81 | 0:44,19 | 1:27,00 | 84.15 | |
29 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:44,19 | 1:27,18 | 86.36 | |
30 | HAENNINEN Mika SC FALKENBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:43,53 | 0:45,09 | 1:28,62 | 103.97 | |
31 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:44,64 | 1:29,05 | 109.23 | |
32 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:45,88 | 1:29,97 | 120.48 | |
33 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:43,88 | 0:46,21 | 1:30,09 | 121.95 | |
34 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:44,23 | 0:46,25 | 1:30,48 | 126.72 | |
35 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:44,37 | 0:46,27 | 1:30,64 | 128.68 | |
36 | ZIMMERMANN Hauke SSV ERFURT | 2000 | TSV | 0:44,43 | 0:46,37 | 1:30,80 | 130.63 | |
37 | KROHMER Fabian SC POING | 2000 | MU | 0:44,78 | 0:46,22 | 1:31,00 | 133.08 | |
38 | ENDRES Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:44,32 | 0:47,00 | 1:31,32 | 136.99 | |
39 | HEGELS Clemens KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2001 | MU | 0:44,78 | 0:46,96 | 1:31,74 | 142.13 | |
40 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:46,81 | 1:31,76 | 142.38 | |
41 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:44,92 | 0:47,06 | 1:31,98 | 145.07 | |
42 | RUSS Anton SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:46,21 | 0:48,86 | 1:35,07 | 182.86 | |
43 | RUSS Phillip SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:46,42 | 0:48,72 | 1:35,14 | 183.72 | |
44 | WITTMANN Marc TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:47,40 | 0:50,63 | 1:38,03 | 219.07 | |
45 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 0:52,10 | 0:52,95 | 1:45,05 | 304.94 |