SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:41,99 | 1:22,77 | 100.00 | |
2 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,93 | 0:42,90 | 1:24,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:42,10 | 0:43,15 | 1:25,25 | 60.00 | |
4 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:42,58 | 0:44,53 | 1:27,11 | 48.00 | |
5 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:44,29 | 1:27,18 | 44.00 | |
6 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:45,16 | 1:27,35 | 40.00 | |
7 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:45,60 | 1:28,73 | 36.00 | |
8 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:42,77 | 0:46,35 | 1:29,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,36 | 0:46,39 | 1:29,75 | 28.00 | |
10 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,40 | 0:46,49 | 1:29,89 | 24.00 | |
11 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:43,53 | 0:46,53 | 1:30,06 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,11 | 0:46,04 | 1:30,15 | 16.00 | |
13 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:43,96 | 0:47,50 | 1:31,46 | 12.00 | |
14 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,62 | 0:48,12 | 1:32,74 | 8.00 | |
15 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,47 | 0:48,12 | 1:33,59 | 4.00 | |
16 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:50,59 | 1:35,58 | ||
17 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:49,79 | 1:36,02 | ||
18 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,96 | 0:51,79 | 1:36,75 | ||
19 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,01 | 0:49,81 | 1:36,82 | ||
20 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:48,38 | 0:49,82 | 1:38,20 | ||
21 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,25 | 0:51,63 | 1:38,88 | ||
22 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,79 | 0:54,47 | 1:44,26 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:40,70 | 0:42,67 | 1:23,37 | 100.00 | |
2 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:39,89 | 0:43,74 | 1:23,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:41,43 | 0:42,98 | 1:24,41 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:41,62 | 0:43,70 | 1:25,32 | 48.00 | |
5 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:42,11 | 0:44,51 | 1:26,62 | 44.00 | |
6 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:43,39 | 0:44,76 | 1:28,15 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,03 | 0:46,04 | 1:29,07 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:43,50 | 0:45,64 | 1:29,14 | 32.00 | |
9 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:43,66 | 0:47,55 | 1:31,21 | 28.00 | |
10 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:44,74 | 0:47,26 | 1:32,00 | 24.00 | |
11 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:43,93 | 0:48,16 | 1:32,09 | 20.00 | |
12 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:48,77 | 1:33,23 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:49,04 | 1:33,49 | 12.00 | |
14 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:47,96 | 1:33,60 | 8.00 | |
15 | ZIRNGIBL Xaver SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:45,97 | 0:48,16 | 1:34,13 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,84 | 0:48,41 | 1:34,25 | ||
17 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:46,09 | 0:48,32 | 1:34,41 | ||
18 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,43 | 0:48,85 | 1:36,28 | ||
19 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:46,90 | 0:51,15 | 1:38,05 | ||
20 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,75 | 0:50,66 | 1:38,41 | ||
21 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:48,81 | 0:52,31 | 1:41,12 | ||
22 | NORZEL Felix SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:54,05 | 0:57,34 | 1:51,39 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:39,93 | 0:40,69 | 1:20,62 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:39,81 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,13 | 80.00 | |
3 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:41,48 | 1:21,57 | 60.00 | |
4 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:40,14 | 0:41,86 | 1:22,00 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:40,51 | 0:41,60 | 1:22,11 | 44.00 | |
6 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,68 | 0:42,25 | 1:23,93 | 40.00 | |
7 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,99 | 0:43,03 | 1:25,02 | 36.00 | |
8 | CARUS Svenja WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:45,78 | 1:30,19 | 32.00 | |
9 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:46,04 | 0:49,15 | 1:35,19 | 28.00 | |
10 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,07 | 0:50,20 | 1:36,27 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:39,60 | 0:40,52 | 1:20,12 | 100.00 | |
2 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,33 | 0:40,39 | 1:20,72 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:41,25 | 1:21,35 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:40,97 | 0:41,68 | 1:22,65 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:41,02 | 0:41,72 | 1:22,74 | 44.00 | |
6 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:42,94 | 1:24,11 | 40.00 | |
7 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:41,59 | 0:42,53 | 1:24,12 | 36.00 | |
8 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:42,36 | 0:42,33 | 1:24,69 | 32.00 | |
9 | ROHE Julian WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:42,30 | 0:44,58 | 1:26,88 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:44,19 | 1:27,18 | 24.00 | |
11 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:44,64 | 1:29,05 | 20.00 | |
12 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:45,88 | 1:29,97 | 16.00 | |
13 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:44,23 | 0:46,25 | 1:30,48 | 12.00 | |
14 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:44,37 | 0:46,27 | 1:30,64 | 8.00 | |
15 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:46,81 | 1:31,76 | 4.00 | |
16 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:44,92 | 0:47,06 | 1:31,98 | ||
17 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 0:52,10 | 0:52,95 | 1:45,05 |