SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Pauline SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:42,85 | 0:45,68 | 1:28,53 | 44.47 | |
2 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:43,38 | 0:45,85 | 1:29,23 | 50.52 | |
3 | PFISTER Enya TSV EBERSBACH | 2003 | LSS | 0:44,76 | 0:48,62 | 1:33,38 | 86.35 | |
4 | WALDERBACH Nina WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:45,82 | 0:50,24 | 1:36,06 | 109.49 | |
5 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,04 | 0:48,43 | 1:36,47 | 113.03 | |
6 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:46,54 | 0:50,28 | 1:36,82 | 116.06 | |
7 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:47,86 | 0:49,23 | 1:37,09 | 118.39 | |
8 | PFALLER Anne-Sophie SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:47,20 | 0:50,08 | 1:37,28 | 120.03 | |
9 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,65 | 0:50,59 | 1:38,24 | 128.32 | |
10 | TEWS Lea-Pauline TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:48,05 | 0:50,50 | 1:38,55 | 131.00 | |
11 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:47,67 | 0:51,24 | 1:38,91 | 134.10 | |
12 | MAIER Romy SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:48,60 | 0:51,82 | 1:40,42 | 147.14 | |
13 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:48,68 | 0:52,19 | 1:40,87 | 151.03 | |
14 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:48,71 | 0:52,18 | 1:40,89 | 151.20 | |
15 | HOLLMANN Hanna WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:49,82 | 0:51,56 | 1:41,38 | 155.43 | |
16 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:53,46 | 1:41,55 | 156.90 | |
17 | ORLITSCH Pia WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:49,98 | 0:51,88 | 1:41,86 | 159.58 | |
18 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,77 | 0:51,33 | 1:42,10 | 161.65 | |
19 | GREIMEL Marina WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:46,26 | 0:56,25 | 1:42,51 | 165.19 | |
20 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:54,68 | 0:50,83 | 1:45,51 | 191.10 | |
21 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,16 | 0:58,42 | 1:45,58 | 191.70 | |
22 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:51,84 | 0:54,18 | 1:46,02 | 195.50 | |
23 | NEUMANN Victoria KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2003 | MU | 0:51,12 | 0:55,02 | 1:46,14 | 196.54 | |
24 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:55,61 | 1:48,04 | 212.94 | |
25 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:53,33 | 0:54,79 | 1:48,12 | 213.63 | |
26 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:53,18 | 0:55,07 | 1:48,25 | 214.76 | |
27 | WENNER Mona WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:52,90 | 0:55,40 | 1:48,30 | 215.19 | |
28 | MONRAD-KROHN Sofie SSV ERFURT | 2003 | TSV | 0:52,62 | 0:57,74 | 1:50,36 | 232.98 | |
29 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:55,13 | 0:58,44 | 1:53,57 | 260.70 | |
30 | HOEFLINGER Amelie SC FALKENBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:55,73 | 0:58,31 | 1:54,04 | 264.75 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:41,76 | 1:23,31 | 26.90 | |
2 | ORRELL Jamie SC STARNBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:42,49 | 0:43,83 | 1:26,32 | 53.88 | |
3 | RAHLE Paul ASC DRESDEN | 2002 | LSS | 0:42,66 | 0:45,43 | 1:28,09 | 69.75 | |
4 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:45,27 | 1:29,52 | 82.57 | |
5 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,39 | 0:45,97 | 1:30,36 | 90.10 | |
6 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:45,77 | 0:44,61 | 1:30,38 | 90.28 | |
7 | SCHOENBERGER Luis FC CHAMMUENSTER | 2003 | BW | 0:43,49 | 0:47,02 | 1:30,51 | 91.45 | |
8 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:45,32 | 0:45,53 | 1:30,85 | 94.49 | |
9 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:46,98 | 1:31,57 | 100.95 | |
10 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:46,47 | 0:47,10 | 1:33,57 | 118.88 | |
11 | GLAESNER Marco SV LOK NOSSEN | 2002 | LSS | 0:47,58 | 0:46,92 | 1:34,50 | 127.22 | |
12 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:46,53 | 0:49,30 | 1:35,83 | 139.14 | |
13 | ZINKL Patrick WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:47,21 | 0:48,67 | 1:35,88 | 139.59 | |
14 | HOFMEISTER Maximilian SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:47,53 | 0:48,90 | 1:36,43 | 144.52 | |
15 | SOERENSEN Nils SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:47,58 | 0:50,43 | 1:38,01 | 158.69 | |
16 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,89 | 0:50,28 | 1:38,17 | 160.12 | |
17 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,29 | 0:49,99 | 1:39,28 | 170.07 | |
18 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,67 | 0:50,70 | 1:39,37 | 170.88 | |
19 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,18 | 0:51,49 | 1:39,67 | 173.57 | |
20 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:46,38 | 0:54,79 | 1:41,17 | 187.02 | |
21 | GUENDEL Konrad SSV ERFURT | 2002 | TSV | 0:49,66 | 0:51,57 | 1:41,23 | 187.55 | |
22 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:49,75 | 0:51,73 | 1:41,48 | 189.79 | |
23 | WITTMANN Peter TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:49,45 | 0:52,04 | 1:41,49 | 189.88 | |
24 | WEINHEIMER Vincent WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:50,27 | 0:53,67 | 1:43,94 | 211.85 | |
25 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,52 | 0:53,73 | 1:44,25 | 214.63 | |
26 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:52,58 | 0:52,08 | 1:44,66 | 218.30 | |
27 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:55,29 | 0:49,60 | 1:44,89 | 220.37 | |
28 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,08 | 0:53,84 | 1:44,92 | 220.64 | |
29 | ZEHENTMAIR Marian SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:51,02 | 0:54,36 | 1:45,38 | 224.76 | |
30 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:53,08 | 0:52,45 | 1:45,53 | 226.10 | |
31 | KAHRWEG Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2003 | MU | 0:51,13 | 0:54,48 | 1:45,61 | 226.82 | |
32 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:51,85 | 0:54,69 | 1:46,54 | 235.16 | |
33 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:52,91 | 0:53,66 | 1:46,57 | 235.43 | |
34 | EBLE Francis Willia TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:52,37 | 0:55,74 | 1:48,11 | 249.23 | |
35 | PALAND Lasse ASC KREFELD | 2003 | WSV | 0:55,51 | 0:55,80 | 1:51,31 | 277.92 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:41,61 | 0:41,77 | 1:23,38 | 0.00 | |
2 | BRAND Nora SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:41,30 | 0:42,48 | 1:23,78 | 3.45 | |
3 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:41,36 | 0:42,56 | 1:23,92 | 4.66 | |
4 | FLOETGEN Leonie SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:41,28 | 0:42,79 | 1:24,07 | 5.96 | |
5 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:44,11 | 1:27,16 | 32.64 | |
5 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:43,72 | 1:27,16 | 32.64 | |
7 | MARGREITER Lucy SC STARNBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:43,38 | 0:45,00 | 1:28,38 | 43.18 | |
8 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:44,79 | 1:28,73 | 46.20 | |
9 | BAERTHEL Johanna ASC CHEMNITZ | 2000 | LSS | 0:43,86 | 0:45,46 | 1:29,32 | 51.29 | |
10 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:43,56 | 0:46,00 | 1:29,56 | 53.37 | |
11 | HORN Alexa SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:44,52 | 0:46,09 | 1:30,61 | 62.43 | |
12 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:45,36 | 0:47,25 | 1:32,61 | 79.70 | |
13 | KRABICHLER Katharina SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:45,67 | 0:47,54 | 1:33,21 | 84.88 | |
14 | PALAND JIll ASC KREFELD | 2000 | WSV | 0:45,02 | 0:49,13 | 1:34,15 | 93.00 | |
15 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:46,40 | 0:52,35 | 1:38,75 | 132.72 | |
16 | GANAHL Carolin WSV GLONN | 2000 | MU | 0:48,21 | 0:51,55 | 1:39,76 | 141.44 | |
17 | BONTEN Rabea WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:48,80 | 0:51,35 | 1:40,15 | 144.81 | |
18 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:51,68 | 1:41,71 | 158.28 | |
19 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:50,13 | 0:52,49 | 1:42,62 | 166.14 | |
20 | CARUS Svenja WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:51,98 | 0:51,60 | 1:43,58 | 174.43 | |
21 | HOFMANN Paula WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:55,64 | 1:00,94 | 1:56,58 | 286.69 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,17 | 0:40,14 | 1:20,31 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHMETZER Ole SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:39,29 | 0:41,66 | 1:20,95 | 5.74 | |
3 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:41,50 | 0:40,17 | 1:21,67 | 12.19 | |
4 | WAGNER Tobias ASC OBERWIESENTHAL | 2000 | LSS | 0:40,74 | 0:41,34 | 1:22,08 | 15.87 | |
5 | RINKL Yanik SC NEUKIRCHEN | 2000 | BW | 0:40,94 | 0:41,60 | 1:22,54 | 19.99 | |
6 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,01 | 0:41,68 | 1:22,69 | 21.34 | |
7 | GLAESS Gregor SC SCHOENECK | 2000 | LSS | 0:41,11 | 0:41,69 | 1:22,80 | 22.32 | |
8 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,31 | 0:41,63 | 1:22,94 | 23.58 | |
9 | KOLB Ludwig WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:41,58 | 0:41,93 | 1:23,51 | 28.69 | |
10 | WIBBE Henry WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:42,20 | 0:42,60 | 1:24,80 | 40.25 | |
11 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,74 | 0:43,18 | 1:25,92 | 50.30 | |
12 | BSCHEID Johannes WSV HOHENWARTH | 2000 | BW | 0:43,33 | 0:43,95 | 1:27,28 | 62.49 | |
13 | SPORRER Patrick TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:44,60 | 0:42,99 | 1:27,59 | 65.27 | |
14 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,99 | 0:45,35 | 1:29,34 | 80.96 | |
15 | KIRCHHUEBEL Tim SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:45,01 | 0:44,52 | 1:29,53 | 82.66 | |
16 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:45,44 | 0:46,09 | 1:31,53 | 100.59 | |
17 | MONRAD-KROHN Lukas SSV ERFURT | 2001 | TSV | 0:45,71 | 0:46,71 | 1:32,42 | 108.57 | |
18 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:47,74 | 1:33,25 | 116.01 | |
19 | HOLLERIETH Anton SC FALKENBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:46,89 | 0:47,38 | 1:34,27 | 125.16 | |
20 | SELLMAIER Simon SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2000 | IG | 0:47,48 | 0:47,43 | 1:34,91 | 130.89 | |
21 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:47,71 | 0:47,29 | 1:35,00 | 131.70 | |
22 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,07 | 0:48,21 | 1:35,28 | 134.21 | |
23 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,04 | 0:49,32 | 1:36,36 | 143.89 | |
24 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:48,40 | 0:48,04 | 1:36,44 | 144.61 | |
25 | ZIMMERMANN Hauke SSV ERFURT | 2000 | TSV | 0:48,30 | 0:49,00 | 1:37,30 | 152.32 | |
26 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:48,19 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,53 | 154.38 | |
27 | KROHMER Fabian SC POING | 2000 | MU | 0:49,96 | 0:50,37 | 1:40,33 | 179.48 | |
28 | RUSS Anton SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:50,25 | 0:50,83 | 1:41,08 | 186.21 | |
29 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:52,38 | 1:45,03 | 221.62 | |
30 | GOESS Josef FC LENGDORF | 2000 | MU | 0:54,38 | 0:51,65 | 1:46,03 | 230.59 | |
31 | RUSS Phillip SV GERMERING | 2001 | MU | 0:59,76 | 0:51,35 | 1:51,11 | 276.13 | |
32 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 0:55,75 | 0:57,91 | 1:53,66 | 298.99 | |
33 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 1:13,67 | 0:54,76 | 2:08,43 | 431.41 |