SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:43,38 | 0:45,85 | 1:29,23 | 100.00 | |
2 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,04 | 0:48,43 | 1:36,47 | 80.00 | |
3 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:47,86 | 0:49,23 | 1:37,09 | 60.00 | |
4 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,65 | 0:50,59 | 1:38,24 | 48.00 | |
5 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:48,68 | 0:52,19 | 1:40,87 | 44.00 | |
6 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:48,71 | 0:52,18 | 1:40,89 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:53,46 | 1:41,55 | 36.00 | |
8 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,77 | 0:51,33 | 1:42,10 | 32.00 | |
9 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:54,68 | 0:50,83 | 1:45,51 | 28.00 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,16 | 0:58,42 | 1:45,58 | 24.00 | |
11 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:51,84 | 0:54,18 | 1:46,02 | 20.00 | |
12 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:55,61 | 1:48,04 | 16.00 | |
13 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:53,33 | 0:54,79 | 1:48,12 | 12.00 | |
14 | DESL Marika SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:55,13 | 0:58,44 | 1:53,57 | 8.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:41,76 | 1:23,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:45,27 | 1:29,52 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:44,39 | 0:45,97 | 1:30,36 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:46,98 | 1:31,57 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,89 | 0:50,28 | 1:38,17 | 44.00 | |
6 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,29 | 0:49,99 | 1:39,28 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:48,67 | 0:50,70 | 1:39,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,18 | 0:51,49 | 1:39,67 | 32.00 | |
9 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:49,75 | 0:51,73 | 1:41,48 | 28.00 | |
10 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,52 | 0:53,73 | 1:44,25 | 24.00 | |
11 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:55,29 | 0:49,60 | 1:44,89 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,08 | 0:53,84 | 1:44,92 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:53,08 | 0:52,45 | 1:45,53 | 12.00 | |
14 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:51,85 | 0:54,69 | 1:46,54 | 8.00 | |
15 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:52,91 | 0:53,66 | 1:46,57 | 4.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:41,36 | 0:42,56 | 1:23,92 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:43,44 | 0:43,72 | 1:27,16 | 80.00 | |
2 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:44,11 | 1:27,16 | 80.00 | |
4 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:44,79 | 1:28,73 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:43,56 | 0:46,00 | 1:29,56 | 44.00 | |
6 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:45,36 | 0:47,25 | 1:32,61 | 40.00 | |
7 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:51,68 | 1:41,71 | 36.00 | |
8 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:50,13 | 0:52,49 | 1:42,62 | 32.00 | |
9 | CARUS Svenja WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:51,98 | 0:51,60 | 1:43,58 | 28.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:40,17 | 0:40,14 | 1:20,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:41,50 | 0:40,17 | 1:21,67 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:41,01 | 0:41,68 | 1:22,69 | 60.00 | |
4 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:41,31 | 0:41,63 | 1:22,94 | 48.00 | |
5 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:42,74 | 0:43,18 | 1:25,92 | 44.00 | |
6 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:43,99 | 0:45,35 | 1:29,34 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:47,74 | 1:33,25 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,07 | 0:48,21 | 1:35,28 | 32.00 | |
9 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,04 | 0:49,32 | 1:36,36 | 28.00 | |
10 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:48,40 | 0:48,04 | 1:36,44 | 24.00 | |
11 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:48,19 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,53 | 20.00 | |
12 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:52,38 | 1:45,03 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHWAB Maximilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2000 | OL | 0:55,75 | 0:57,91 | 1:53,66 | 12.00 | |
14 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 1:13,67 | 0:54,76 | 2:08,43 | 8.00 |