SVO - HEXAL Cup Kondi Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
2 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
4 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
7 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
9 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
13 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
15 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | |||||
17 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | |||||
18 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | |||||
18 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | |||||
20 | MAYR Anna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | |||||
21 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | |||||
21 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | |||||
21 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | |||||
22 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | |||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
9 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
14 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | |||||
16 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | |||||
18 | REST Tobias SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | |||||
19 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | |||||
19 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | |||||
19 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | |||||
22 | ROEHRER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | |||||
23 | KIEFERSAUER Moritz SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | |||||
24 | OREND Noah SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | |||||
24 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | |||||
24 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | |||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
4 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | FLAMM Paula SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
9 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | SUMMERER Maria-Lena SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | GRUENEWALD Jan SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
7 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
9 | SCHMID Philipp TSV HARTPENNING | 2000 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | BICHLMAIR Hans SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
12 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
12 | FIEDLER Tim SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
14 | LIESSMANN Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | |||||
17 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | |||||
17 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | |||||
19 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | |||||
20 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | |||||
21 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | |||||
22 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | |||||
22 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | |||||
22 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL |