SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Paula SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,75 | 0:44,83 | 0:42,75 | 100.00 | |
2 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:45,53 | 0:47,95 | 0:45,53 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,71 | 0:47,16 | 0:45,71 | 60.00 | |
4 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:47,49 | 0:45,73 | 48.00 | |
5 | JUSE Lillian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:45,81 | 0:48,55 | 0:45,81 | 44.00 | |
6 | ROTTER Pauline SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,17 | 0:48,20 | 0:46,17 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHMID Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:50,56 | 0:46,51 | 36.00 | |
8 | MUSIOL Emelie SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,54 | 0:50,93 | 0:47,54 | 32.00 | |
9 | BUCHMANN Sahra SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:47,73 | 0:49,31 | 0:47,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | HOESS Valerie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,05 | 0:50,71 | 0:48,05 | 24.00 | |
11 | JOST Verena SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:48,44 | 0:51,52 | 0:48,44 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:49,59 | 0:49,59 | 16.00 | ||
13 | BERNHARDT Helena SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:49,60 | 0:51,61 | 0:49,60 | 12.00 | |
14 | MATTIS Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:49,75 | 0:50,57 | 0:49,75 | 8.00 | |
15 | LINSEISEN Annika SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:49,92 | 0:49,92 | 4.00 | ||
16 | TIEN Paula SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:49,97 | 0:50,98 | 0:49,97 | ||
17 | DEMIR Yagmur SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:50,11 | 0:51,91 | 0:50,11 | ||
18 | SCHLUETER Rosa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:50,66 | 0:54,20 | 0:50,66 | ||
19 | MILLER Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:50,84 | 0:50,84 | |||
20 | WAGNER Emma SC BAD WIESSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:51,19 | 0:52,25 | 0:51,19 | ||
21 | HEISS Vroni SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:51,46 | 0:54,43 | 0:51,46 | ||
22 | SCHIFFMANN Marina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:51,47 | 0:54,02 | 0:51,47 | ||
23 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 1:38,84 | 0:52,03 | 0:52,03 | ||
24 | BOEER Marie-Theres SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:54,38 | 0:52,43 | ||
25 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:54,50 | 0:59,85 | 0:54,50 | ||
26 | EIRAINER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:55,24 | 0:57,84 | 0:55,24 | ||
27 | KERSTING Lotta SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:56,92 | 1:04,51 | 0:56,92 | ||
28 | EDER Nina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:58,80 | 0:59,92 | 0:58,80 | ||
29 | LAMBAUER Sissy SC BAD WIESSEE | 2006 | OL | 1:00,12 | 1:02,92 | 1:00,12 | ||
30 | SCHOBER Maria SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 1:03,36 | 1:01,00 | 1:01,00 | ||
31 | KURZBOECK Melissa SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 1:01,12 | 1:01,12 | |||
32 | FISCHER Nathalie SC BAD WIESSEE | 2006 | OL | 1:22,83 | 1:05,12 | 1:05,12 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,99 | 0:43,47 | 0:40,99 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:42,98 | 0:41,80 | 80.00 | |
3 | KINZINGER Louis SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:44,96 | 0:42,60 | 60.00 | |
4 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:43,92 | 0:47,02 | 0:43,92 | 48.00 | |
5 | REST Kaspar SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:44,17 | 0:45,28 | 0:44,17 | 44.00 | |
6 | VEICHT Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,64 | 0:45,44 | 0:44,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | HARTL Kilian SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:44,85 | 0:45,47 | 0:44,85 | 36.00 | |
8 | BREMM Tobias SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:45,45 | 0:46,88 | 0:45,45 | 32.00 | |
9 | GROS Moritz TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:48,26 | 0:45,62 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:48,01 | 0:46,23 | 24.00 | |
11 | DEISSENBOECK Christoph SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:46,47 | 0:47,47 | 0:46,47 | 20.00 | |
12 | HUESS Jonathan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:48,58 | 0:46,63 | 16.00 | |
13 | POTSTADA Simon SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:46,80 | 0:47,50 | 0:46,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | LAENGST Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:46,81 | 0:48,44 | 0:46,81 | 8.00 | |
15 | MUELLER Magnus SC BAD TOELZ | 2006 | OL | 0:47,35 | 0:48,93 | 0:47,35 | 4.00 | |
16 | CAPPELLINI Fabian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:47,85 | 0:49,56 | 0:47,85 | ||
17 | GABATHULER Leo TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:48,03 | 0:50,04 | 0:48,03 | ||
17 | PESTNER Leon SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,03 | 0:48,03 | |||
19 | KROHA Valentin SC MIESBACH | 2006 | OL | 0:48,10 | 0:48,17 | 0:48,10 | ||
20 | DILZER Vitus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,26 | 0:49,63 | 0:48,26 | ||
21 | WEBER Julius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:48,36 | 0:48,36 | |||
22 | LANGE Vitus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:48,37 | 0:51,67 | 0:48,37 | ||
23 | ANGLER Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2006 | OL | 0:48,47 | 0:49,87 | 0:48,47 | ||
24 | LOETHER Nicolas TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:49,48 | 0:48,69 | ||
25 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:49,02 | 0:55,53 | 0:49,02 | ||
26 | ATANASOFF Patrice SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:49,59 | 0:51,19 | 0:49,59 | ||
27 | EDERL Benjamin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2006 | OL | 0:49,81 | 0:50,36 | 0:49,81 | ||
28 | HAGN Marinus SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:50,04 | 0:54,02 | 0:50,04 | ||
29 | BACHER Marco SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:50,66 | 0:50,66 | |||
30 | ECKERL Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2006 | OL | 0:50,69 | 0:55,58 | 0:50,69 | ||
31 | VOLPERT Niklas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:51,09 | 0:53,71 | 0:51,09 | ||
32 | BERNOECKER Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:52,87 | 0:55,52 | 0:52,87 | ||
33 | HAMBERGER Samuel SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:53,27 | 0:55,03 | 0:53,27 | ||
34 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:53,44 | 0:53,44 | |||
35 | WISSMUELLER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:55,35 | 0:57,24 | 0:55,35 | ||
36 | ENGL Tobias SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:57,09 | 0:59,92 | 0:57,09 | ||
37 | WESSELY Benedikt SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:57,69 | 0:57,69 | |||
38 | KOWOLIK Johannes SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 1:02,20 | 1:02,58 | 1:02,20 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:41,59 | 0:39,96 | 100.00 | |
2 | WOERLE Emily SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:41,59 | 0:43,08 | 0:41,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | LINDNER Vroni SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:43,58 | 0:41,81 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:44,36 | 0:41,88 | 0:41,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:43,01 | 0:42,75 | 0:42,75 | 44.00 | |
6 | GERG Alina SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,97 | 0:43,78 | 0:43,78 | 40.00 | |
7 | GRUENEWALD Pia SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:46,16 | 0:43,94 | 36.00 | |
8 | RAUSCHER Lilly SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:44,90 | 0:46,28 | 0:44,90 | 32.00 | |
9 | STEIGER Victoria SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:46,43 | 0:45,00 | 28.00 | |
10 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:47,70 | 0:45,13 | 24.00 | |
11 | ATANASOFF Laurel SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,83 | 0:45,78 | 0:45,78 | 20.00 | |
12 | DREIER Katharina SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:45,99 | 0:46,36 | 0:45,99 | 16.00 | |
13 | BREUNIG Fidelis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,43 | 0:46,43 | 12.00 | ||
14 | DUSCHEK Laura TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,39 | 0:49,51 | 0:47,39 | 8.00 | |
15 | WERTH Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,74 | 0:50,03 | 0:47,74 | 4.00 | |
16 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:49,49 | 0:49,09 | 0:49,09 | ||
17 | GSCHWENDTNER Amelie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2005 | OL | 0:49,24 | 0:51,07 | 0:49,24 | ||
18 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:50,43 | 0:53,16 | 0:50,43 | ||
19 | EINERT Elisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:50,60 | 0:50,78 | 0:50,60 | ||
20 | WALTHER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:56,41 | 0:51,32 | ||
21 | MANG Franzi SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:54,04 | 0:51,73 | ||
22 | BAUMANN Anna SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:51,76 | 0:54,74 | 0:51,76 | ||
23 | GUGGENBICHLER Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:52,18 | 0:53,32 | 0:52,18 | ||
24 | RAUH Ida SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:52,71 | 0:52,71 | |||
25 | SIMONOVSKI Jasmina SC BAD WIESSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:53,21 | 0:53,60 | 0:53,21 | ||
26 | HOHENREITER Nina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:53,54 | 0:53,54 | |||
27 | GUENTHNER Katharina SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 0:54,90 | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | ||
28 | EHRTMANN Klara SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:56,13 | 0:57,53 | 0:56,13 | ||
29 | BAIER Louisa SC BAD WIESSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:56,41 | 0:58,88 | 0:56,41 | ||
30 | FILGERTSHOFER Sarah SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:58,83 | 0:58,27 | 0:58,27 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:41,22 | 0:40,78 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:43,78 | 0:42,60 | 80.00 | |
3 | WINKLER Stefan SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:43,38 | 0:42,96 | 0:42,96 | 60.00 | |
4 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:42,99 | 0:43,77 | 0:42,99 | 48.00 | |
5 | MUELLER Paul SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:43,31 | 0:43,86 | 0:43,31 | 44.00 | |
6 | LESSACHER Moritz SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:43,66 | 0:47,70 | 0:43,66 | 40.00 | |
7 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:44,97 | 0:44,53 | 0:44,53 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHINKER Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,05 | 0:45,95 | 0:45,05 | 32.00 | |
9 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:45,61 | 0:46,79 | 0:45,61 | 28.00 | |
10 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:45,92 | 0:48,29 | 0:45,92 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 1:29,99 | 0:46,27 | 0:46,27 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:46,65 | 0:47,67 | 0:46,65 | 16.00 | |
13 | DOERFLER Lorenz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,76 | 0:49,99 | 0:46,76 | 12.00 | |
14 | FERRANDINO Davide SC GAISSACH | 2005 | OL | 0:46,94 | 0:48,06 | 0:46,94 | 8.00 | |
15 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:47,01 | 0:48,09 | 0:47,01 | 4.00 | |
16 | RAMBLA Lucas SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,25 | 0:48,57 | 0:47,25 | ||
17 | ZEMANN Florian TSV HARTPENNING | 2005 | OL | 0:47,47 | 0:48,38 | 0:47,47 | ||
18 | DUFTER Vitus SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:48,70 | 0:47,63 | ||
19 | DECHENTREITER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,64 | 0:48,64 | 0:47,64 | ||
20 | MIKLAUTZ Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,72 | 0:49,92 | 0:47,72 | ||
21 | EISENRIEDER Charly SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 1:03,19 | 0:47,78 | 0:47,78 | ||
22 | HURLER Julian SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,79 | 0:50,76 | 0:47,79 | ||
23 | RADELT Max SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:47,84 | 0:47,84 | |||
24 | BRAUN Finn SZ NEUHAUS | 2005 | OL | 1:06,87 | 0:48,25 | 0:48,25 | ||
25 | MOHAMMADI Jamil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:48,84 | 0:48,89 | 0:48,84 | ||
26 | LANGELLA Nino SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:49,03 | 0:50,59 | 0:49,03 | ||
27 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:49,50 | 0:51,55 | 0:49,50 | ||
28 | STADLER Jan SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:51,45 | 0:49,78 | ||
29 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:50,24 | 0:49,98 | 0:49,98 | ||
30 | UHLIG Philipp SC BAD WIESSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:55,00 | 0:50,69 | 0:50,69 | ||
31 | UHLIG Lukas SC BAD WIESSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:50,71 | 0:50,71 | ||
32 | ZEHETMAIR Simon SC OSTIN | 2005 | OL | 0:51,42 | 0:54,20 | 0:51,42 | ||
33 | SCHABERT David SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 1:07,59 | 0:51,51 | 0:51,51 | ||
34 | FELDER Niklas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2005 | OL | 0:52,47 | 0:54,10 | 0:52,47 | ||
35 | GEIPEL Julian SZ NEUHAUS | 2005 | OL | 0:52,61 | 0:55,83 | 0:52,61 | ||
36 | LEINER Lukas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2005 | OL | 0:53,72 | 0:54,85 | 0:53,72 | ||
37 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:54,31 | 0:54,88 | 0:54,31 | ||
38 | FAST Peter SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:56,62 | 0:59,74 | 0:56,62 | ||
39 | ERTL Benedikt SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:58,89 | 0:58,89 | 0:58,89 |