DSV - ELK Schülercup U14 XII
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:42,01 | 0:43,26 | 1:25,27 | ||
2 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,70 | 0:43,74 | 1:26,44 | ||
3 | KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:42,55 | 0:45,32 | 1:27,87 | ||
4 | BENK Lara WSV MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:43,32 | 0:44,91 | 1:28,23 | ||
5 | KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:43,80 | 0:45,13 | 1:28,93 | ||
6 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:45,09 | 0:44,17 | 1:29,26 | ||
7 | PORSTMANN Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:43,77 | 0:45,53 | 1:29,30 | ||
8 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,36 | 0:44,00 | 1:29,36 | ||
9 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,23 | 0:45,02 | 1:30,25 | ||
10 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:45,76 | 1:30,62 | ||
11 | FINK Hannah SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:44,64 | 0:46,28 | 1:30,92 | ||
12 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,18 | 0:45,23 | 1:31,41 | ||
13 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,01 | 0:45,63 | 1:31,64 | ||
14 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,05 | 0:46,70 | 1:31,75 | ||
15 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:45,57 | 0:46,34 | 1:31,91 | ||
16 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:46,41 | 0:45,73 | 1:32,14 | ||
17 | BECHT Emma SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:45,46 | 0:47,07 | 1:32,53 | ||
18 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:47,16 | 1:32,58 | ||
19 | FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:46,07 | 0:46,78 | 1:32,85 | ||
20 | THERSTAPPEN Theresa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:46,78 | 0:46,35 | 1:33,13 | ||
21 | FEGG Eva WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:46,97 | 0:46,24 | 1:33,21 | ||
22 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:46,89 | 0:46,41 | 1:33,30 | ||
23 | LUDWIG Nina BSC SURHEIM | 2010 | CH | 0:47,62 | 0:46,11 | 1:33,73 | ||
24 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,11 | 0:47,86 | 1:33,97 | ||
25 | HORVATH Marie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:46,93 | 0:47,23 | 1:34,16 | ||
26 | BINNER Emilia SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:46,48 | 0:47,86 | 1:34,34 | ||
27 | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:46,54 | 0:48,31 | 1:34,85 | ||
28 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,95 | 0:48,98 | 1:34,93 | ||
29 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:47,37 | 0:47,75 | 1:35,12 | ||
30 | MAY Katharina SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:46,81 | 0:48,85 | 1:35,66 | ||
31 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:49,64 | 0:46,10 | 1:35,74 | ||
32 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,86 | 0:49,20 | 1:36,06 | ||
33 | GOETZE Julia SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:48,50 | 0:48,14 | 1:36,64 | ||
34 | LILIENTHAL Ida TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:48,17 | 0:49,36 | 1:37,53 | ||
35 | GRETEN Lena SC SPRINGE | 2011 | NSV | 0:47,51 | 0:50,05 | 1:37,56 | ||
36 | HERRMANN Helene SV LOK NOSSEN | 2010 | LSS | 0:48,79 | 0:48,96 | 1:37,75 | ||
37 | ERBEN Sophia SK RAMSAU TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:48,43 | 0:50,30 | 1:38,73 | ||
38 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:49,26 | 0:49,61 | 1:38,87 | ||
39 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:48,58 | 0:50,71 | 1:39,29 | ||
40 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,33 | 0:50,84 | 1:40,17 | ||
41 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:50,83 | 0:50,85 | 1:41,68 | ||
42 | HOLLNAICHER Lisa SC ROSENHEIM | 2011 | IG | 0:49,83 | 0:52,18 | 1:42,01 | ||
43 | BEER Marta SC Bad Aibling | 2011 | IG | 0:51,14 | 0:51,13 | 1:42,27 | ||
44 | MEINEL Paula SC SCHOENECK | 2010 | LSS | 0:53,09 | 0:52,73 | 1:45,82 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,92 | 0:40,75 | 1:21,67 | ||
2 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:40,75 | 0:41,49 | 1:22,24 | ||
3 | LANDGRAF Sebastian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:40,73 | 0:41,83 | 1:22,56 | ||
4 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,08 | 0:42,26 | 1:23,34 | ||
5 | MEEH Jonas SC PFORZHEIM | 2011 | SVSN | 0:41,42 | 0:41,97 | 1:23,39 | ||
6 | BAUTZ Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:40,15 | 0:43,38 | 1:23,53 | ||
7 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,97 | 0:42,19 | 1:24,16 | ||
8 | GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:41,99 | 0:42,53 | 1:24,52 | ||
9 | WECHSELBERGER Luis SC WINZER | 2011 | BW | 0:42,05 | 0:42,83 | 1:24,88 | ||
10 | STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:41,94 | 0:42,99 | 1:24,93 | ||
11 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:42,93 | 0:42,21 | 1:25,14 | ||
12 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:42,81 | 0:42,56 | 1:25,37 | ||
13 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,58 | 0:42,84 | 1:25,42 | ||
14 | WIEST Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:43,32 | 0:42,19 | 1:25,51 | ||
15 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,46 | 0:42,64 | 1:26,10 | ||
16 | MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:43,71 | 0:42,42 | 1:26,13 | ||
17 | PUNZ Benedikt WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2011 | CH | 0:42,82 | 0:43,50 | 1:26,32 | ||
18 | CICALINI David TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2011 | MU | 0:42,77 | 0:43,66 | 1:26,43 | ||
19 | RUMPFINGER Zeno WSV OBERAUDORF | 2011 | IG | 0:42,08 | 0:44,53 | 1:26,61 | ||
20 | MANGOLD Dominik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:43,25 | 0:43,37 | 1:26,62 | ||
21 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,66 | 0:42,99 | 1:26,65 | ||
22 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,00 | 0:42,93 | 1:26,93 | ||
23 | GOSCHLER Finn MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2011 | MU | 0:43,45 | 0:43,56 | 1:27,01 | ||
24 | MUEHLFENZL Julius WSV GLONN | 2011 | MU | 0:43,49 | 0:44,21 | 1:27,70 | ||
25 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:43,78 | 0:44,48 | 1:28,26 | ||
26 | NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,42 | 0:44,26 | 1:28,68 | ||
27 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:44,05 | 0:44,88 | 1:28,93 | ||
28 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,35 | 0:44,55 | 1:29,90 | ||
29 | WEISS Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2011 | MU | 0:44,80 | 0:45,72 | 1:30,52 | ||
30 | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH | 2010 | SVS | 0:45,50 | 0:45,30 | 1:30,80 | ||
31 | REHM Xaver SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:45,08 | 0:45,78 | 1:30,86 | ||
32 | RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:45,32 | 0:46,02 | 1:31,34 | ||
33 | MEILER Maximilian WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:45,34 | 0:46,20 | 1:31,54 | ||
34 | KOLB Ben SC MUENCHBERG | 2011 | OFR | 0:45,27 | 0:46,40 | 1:31,67 | ||
35 | HAASIS Dan TSG REUTLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,59 | 0:46,88 | 1:32,47 | ||
36 | STANKALLA Jonas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2011 | WF | 0:46,13 | 0:46,44 | 1:32,57 | ||
37 | MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:46,93 | 0:46,47 | 1:33,40 | ||
38 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,55 | 0:46,88 | 1:34,43 | ||
39 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:47,09 | 0:48,17 | 1:35,26 |