Bayerische Schülermeisterschaft RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:50,31 | 0:50,14 | 1:40,45 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:53,08 | 0:51,81 | 1:44,89 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
2 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:50,83 | 0:50,37 | 1:41,20 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
2 | FEDERLE Amira SC GARMISCH | 2011 | WF | 0:53,29 | 0:52,26 | 1:45,55 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
3 | KNAB Vreni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:50,77 | 0:50,54 | 1:41,31 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
3 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:54,27 | 0:53,08 | 1:47,35 | ||
4 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:55,44 | 0:54,12 | 1:49,56 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
4 | SALHI Franca Nadine WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2008 | BW | 0:51,74 | 0:50,32 | 1:42,06 | ||
5 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:51,64 | 0:51,14 | 1:42,78 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
5 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,78 | 0:54,29 | 1:50,07 | ||
6 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:55,95 | 0:54,43 | 1:50,38 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
6 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:51,48 | 0:51,50 | 1:42,98 | ||
7 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,24 | 0:51,26 | 1:43,50 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
7 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:55,29 | 0:55,33 | 1:50,62 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
8 | MAY Theresa SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:52,12 | 0:51,72 | 1:43,84 | ||
9 | ENZ Annika SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:52,58 | 0:51,96 | 1:44,54 | ||
10 | SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | 0:53,12 | 0:51,93 | 1:45,05 | ||
11 | WEISS Antonia SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:53,24 | 0:52,02 | 1:45,26 | ||
12 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:53,03 | 0:52,32 | 1:45,35 | ||
13 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:53,51 | 0:52,26 | 1:45,77 | ||
14 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,14 | 0:52,70 | 1:45,84 | ||
15 | KERN Sophie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:53,81 | 0:52,24 | 1:46,05 | ||
16 | STUMBAUM Marie TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:54,13 | 0:52,07 | 1:46,20 | ||
17 | DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:54,12 | 0:52,56 | 1:46,68 | ||
18 | KOENINGER Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:53,37 | 0:53,55 | 1:46,92 | ||
19 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,67 | 0:52,36 | 1:47,03 | ||
20 | REHM Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:54,92 | 0:52,66 | 1:47,58 | ||
21 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:54,70 | 0:53,45 | 1:48,15 | ||
22 | SCHLECHT Nicole WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:54,80 | 0:53,48 | 1:48,28 | ||
23 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:54,62 | 0:53,70 | 1:48,32 | ||
24 | MATHAE Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:55,26 | 0:53,18 | 1:48,44 | ||
25 | SCHRALLHAMMER Iga SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:54,89 | 0:53,83 | 1:48,72 | ||
26 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:55,90 | 0:54,72 | 1:50,62 | ||
27 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,83 | 0:55,30 | 1:51,13 | ||
28 | MACHALA Karolina SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | 0:57,11 | 0:55,07 | 1:52,18 | ||
29 | LANGHANS Joana WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:56,23 | 0:55,97 | 1:52,20 | ||
30 | HEGGE Mailin SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:56,54 | 0:55,73 | 1:52,27 | ||
30 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:56,67 | 0:55,60 | 1:52,27 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:50,63 | 0:49,91 | 1:40,54 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,66 | 0:51,49 | 1:45,15 | ||
2 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:54,39 | 0:53,08 | 1:47,47 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
2 | HORVATH Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:51,57 | 0:50,03 | 1:41,60 | ||
3 | GOEBEL Maximilian SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:51,82 | 0:50,07 | 1:41,89 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
3 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:55,56 | 0:52,34 | 1:47,90 | ||
4 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:54,46 | 0:53,86 | 1:48,32 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
4 | HOELZL Dominic SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:51,78 | 0:50,63 | 1:42,41 | ||
5 | GOETZ Nepomuk SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:52,32 | 0:50,24 | 1:42,56 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
5 | REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | 0:55,11 | 0:53,84 | 1:48,95 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
6 | BAUMGAERTEL Jarne SC SCHOENECK | 2008 | LSS | 0:53,15 | 0:49,59 | 1:42,74 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
6 | STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:54,94 | 0:54,21 | 1:49,15 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
7 | MUND Elias MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:51,47 | 0:51,36 | 1:42,83 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
7 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:55,94 | 0:54,23 | 1:50,17 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
8 | SCHRETTER Emil SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:52,34 | 0:50,71 | 1:43,05 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
8 | MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | 0:56,03 | 0:54,48 | 1:50,51 | ||
9 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,16 | 0:55,39 | 1:51,55 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
9 | ZOERKLER Gregor SC NEUSTADT A.D. W. | 2008 | SVP | 0:52,80 | 0:51,02 | 1:43,82 | ||
9 | THALLER Niklas TSV TENGLING | 2008 | CH | 0:52,62 | 0:51,20 | 1:43,82 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
10 | ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:59,24 | 0:52,81 | 1:52,05 | ||
11 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:56,41 | 0:56,04 | 1:52,45 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
11 | GRUBE Marvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:52,76 | 0:51,35 | 1:44,11 | ||
12 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,13 | 0:51,01 | 1:44,14 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
12 | BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:56,80 | 0:56,61 | 1:53,41 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
13 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,87 | 0:51,69 | 1:44,56 | ||
14 | GRUBE Calvin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:53,93 | 0:50,72 | 1:44,65 | ||
15 | NITSCHE Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:53,50 | 0:51,30 | 1:44,80 | ||
16 | HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:53,24 | 0:51,69 | 1:44,93 | ||
17 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:53,08 | 0:51,91 | 1:44,99 | ||
18 | FISCHER Felix SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:52,87 | 0:52,32 | 1:45,19 | ||
19 | WAGNER Leon SC BAD GRUND | 2009 | NSV | 0:53,53 | 0:51,89 | 1:45,42 | ||
20 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,15 | 0:51,33 | 1:45,48 | ||
21 | KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:53,70 | 0:51,81 | 1:45,51 | ||
22 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:53,34 | 0:52,38 | 1:45,72 | ||
23 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:53,92 | 0:51,91 | 1:45,83 | ||
24 | BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | 0:54,08 | 0:51,76 | 1:45,84 | ||
25 | WELLENSTEIN Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:53,26 | 0:52,78 | 1:46,04 | ||
26 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,37 | 0:52,33 | 1:46,70 | ||
27 | PHILIPPSEN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:53,54 | 0:53,44 | 1:46,98 | ||
28 | BIRKENMAYER Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:54,24 | 0:52,75 | 1:46,99 | ||
29 | FISCHER Julius MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:54,41 | 0:52,80 | 1:47,21 | ||
30 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,93 | 0:52,47 | 1:47,40 | ||
30 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,53 | 0:52,87 | 1:47,40 | ||
32 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,91 | 0:53,13 | 1:48,04 | ||
33 | POHLMANN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:54,42 | 0:53,73 | 1:48,15 | ||
34 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:55,13 | 0:53,29 | 1:48,42 | ||
35 | BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:55,04 | 0:54,06 | 1:49,10 | ||
36 | MUELLER Lauro SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:55,01 | 0:54,15 | 1:49,16 | ||
37 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:55,18 | 0:54,23 | 1:49,41 | ||
38 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:55,61 | 0:54,20 | 1:49,81 | ||
38 | LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | 0:55,44 | 0:54,37 | 1:49,81 | ||
40 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:55,98 | 0:54,17 | 1:50,15 | ||
41 | ALBL Sebastian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:55,30 | 0:55,14 | 1:50,44 | ||
42 | FELIX Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:55,44 | 0:55,19 | 1:50,63 | ||
43 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:56,02 | 0:54,80 | 1:50,82 | ||
44 | STOWASSER David DAV PEISSENBERG | 2008 | WF | 0:56,11 | 0:54,89 | 1:51,00 | ||
45 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:56,48 | 0:54,80 | 1:51,28 | ||
46 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,60 | 0:54,99 | 1:51,59 | ||
47 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:56,15 | 0:55,69 | 1:51,84 | ||
48 | ELLER Lois SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:59,56 | 0:52,32 | 1:51,88 | ||
49 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:56,57 | 0:56,14 | 1:52,71 | ||
50 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:57,75 | 0:55,53 | 1:53,28 |