Ba-Wü Schülermeisterschaft RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ILLIG Luisa WSV ISNY | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,52 | 0:47,50 | 1:33,02 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,80 | 0:51,79 | 1:39,59 | ||
2 | BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,39 | 0:51,90 | 1:40,29 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
2 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,62 | 0:55,10 | 1:44,72 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
3 | ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:49,35 | 0:50,98 | 1:40,33 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
3 | HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:51,14 | 0:55,30 | 1:46,44 | ||
4 | ANDERS Lilli SC WALDSHUT | 2008 | SVS | 0:51,89 | 0:56,22 | 1:48,11 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
4 | DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:51,22 | 0:53,61 | 1:44,83 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
5 | METZGER Katharina RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:52,46 | 0:56,80 | 1:49,26 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
5 | GRIMANN Jana DAV ULM | 2011 | SSV | 0:54,67 | 0:56,84 | 1:51,51 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
6 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:55,41 | 0:58,30 | 1:53,71 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
6 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:55,66 | 0:58,65 | 1:54,31 | ||
7 | GRIMANN Elina DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | 0:56,04 | 0:59,30 | 1:55,34 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
7 | GASSENSCHMIDT Martha SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:57,26 | 0:59,76 | 1:57,02 | ||
8 | ESCHKE Valentina SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:55,37 | 1:02,01 | 1:57,38 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
8 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:57,25 | 0:59,56 | 1:56,81 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
9 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:54,56 | 1:03,06 | 1:57,62 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
9 | MADER Lotte TSG REUTLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:57,45 | 0:59,83 | 1:57,28 | ||
10 | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:58,31 | 0:59,05 | 1:57,36 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
10 | SEIDEMANN Ella TSG REUTLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:57,58 | 1:01,15 | 1:58,73 | ||
11 | THOMA Marina SZ BERNAU | 2009 | SVS | 0:58,75 | 1:00,11 | 1:58,86 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
11 | BURI Clara SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2010 | SVS | 1:00,34 | 1:00,81 | 2:01,15 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
12 | DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:59,54 | 1:05,70 | 2:05,24 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
12 | MARTH Stella DAV ULM | 2011 | SSV | 0:58,56 | 1:08,17 | 2:06,73 | ||
13 | MONACO Chiara SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2011 | SVS | 1:02,73 | 1:05,93 | 2:08,66 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
13 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:59,02 | 1:06,48 | 2:05,50 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
14 | SCHAETZLE Maja SC SCHOENWALD | 2010 | SVS | 0:59,28 | 1:12,89 | 2:12,17 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
14 | PETERS Frida TSG REUTLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 1:01,08 | 1:06,01 | 2:07,09 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
15 | PETERS Berta TSG REUTLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 1:05,83 | 1:09,82 | 2:15,65 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
15 | LANGANKE Luca SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 1:03,85 | 1:12,60 | 2:16,45 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MEEH Jonas SC PFORZHEIM | 2011 | SVSN | 0:50,44 | 0:50,96 | 1:41,40 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MUNK Luis RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2008 | SVSN | 0:46,52 | 0:48,91 | 1:35,43 | ||
2 | HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:47,29 | 0:48,91 | 1:36,20 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
2 | WIEST Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:50,01 | 0:52,15 | 1:42,16 | ||
3 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:50,50 | 0:52,00 | 1:42,50 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
3 | NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,18 | 0:55,47 | 1:47,65 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
4 | GIBSON Alec SC SCHOENWALD | 2011 | SVS | 0:52,36 | 0:53,42 | 1:45,78 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
4 | HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,57 | 0:53,50 | 1:48,07 | ||
5 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:54,99 | 0:54,24 | 1:49,23 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
5 | SCHELL Mika SC SASBACH | 2010 | SVS | 0:53,55 | 0:54,02 | 1:47,57 | ||
6 | HOEGLMEIER Silas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2010 | SVSN | 0:53,06 | 0:54,63 | 1:47,69 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
6 | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:55,24 | 0:55,52 | 1:50,76 | ||
7 | DIEHM Liam SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2008 | SVS | 0:54,92 | 0:56,75 | 1:51,67 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
7 | SAUERLAND Luitpold SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | 0:53,84 | 0:55,73 | 1:49,57 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
8 | BLESSING Jakob SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2009 | SVS | 0:55,48 | 0:57,68 | 1:53,16 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
8 | MUELLER Fritz DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | 0:58,90 | 1:00,83 | 1:59,73 | ||
9 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:59,62 | 1:00,68 | 2:00,30 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
9 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:56,63 | 0:56,82 | 1:53,45 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
10 | WUNSCH Carlo SC FROEHND | 2010 | SVS | 1:00,55 | 1:01,32 | 2:01,87 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
10 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 1:04,24 | 1:03,85 | 2:08,09 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
11 | THISSEN Nils DAV ULM | 2011 | SSV | 1:01,39 | 1:03,15 | 2:04,54 | ||
12 | HOYER Louis Juri DAV ULM | 2010 | SSV | 1:02,01 | 1:02,86 | 2:04,87 | ||
13 | ALLGAIER Malte TUS GUTACH | 2011 | SVS | 1:01,13 | 1:04,78 | 2:05,91 | ||
14 | LI Max SC AICHTAL | 2010 | SSV | 1:04,29 | 1:04,01 | 2:08,30 | ||
15 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 1:11,89 | 1:12,04 | 2:23,93 |