ASV - Deckel Maho Ski Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Vreni SC PFRONTEN | 2015 | ASV | 0:30,43 | 0:30,43 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHROETER Leni SC HALBLECH | 2015 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 20.00 | ||
2 | HOLZMANN Anna SC PFRONTEN | 2015 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 20.00 | ||
4 | KAAS Leni SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,64 | 0:31,64 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BEZDEK Eva SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,80 | 0:31,80 | 11.00 | ||
6 | RIST Anna TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,85 | 0:31,85 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KRAUS Viktoria SC HALBLECH | 2015 | ASV | 0:32,46 | 0:32,46 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SONTHEIM Lisa SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,62 | 0:32,62 | 8.00 | ||
9 | STRAUBINGER Sophia SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,89 | 0:32,89 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KIESSLING Emma SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,98 | 0:32,98 | 6.00 | ||
11 | LORY Leonie SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:33,36 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RAUCH Tabea SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:33,99 | 0:33,99 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHOLZ Katharina SC FUESSEN | 2015 | ASV | 0:34,47 | 0:34,47 | 3.00 | ||
14 | DAEXLE Jule SC FUESSEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,64 | 0:34,64 | 2.00 | ||
15 | NÄGELE Pia TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,68 | 0:34,68 | 1.00 | ||
16 | VÖLKL Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2015 | ASV | 0:34,94 | 0:34,94 | |||
17 | MAYR Frida SK NESSELWANG | 2015 | ASV | 0:35,08 | 0:35,08 | |||
18 | HAFF Maja SK NESSELWANG | 2015 | ASV | 0:37,17 | 0:37,17 | |||
19 | POHL Laura SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:37,39 | 0:37,39 | |||
20 | KOCH Franziska SSV WERTACH | 2015 | ASV | 0:38,10 | 0:38,10 | |||
21 | WACKERSREUTHER Marie SK NESSELWANG | 2015 | ASV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MARTIN Paul SK NESSELWANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:29,01 | 0:29,01 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MAYR Felix SC PFRONTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:29,08 | 0:29,08 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHNEIDER Philipp SC PFRONTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:29,42 | 0:29,42 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHWARZ Samuel SC HALBLECH | 2014 | ASV | 0:30,17 | 0:30,17 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LEICHT Maximilian SSV WERTACH | 2015 | ASV | 0:30,82 | 0:30,82 | 11.00 | ||
6 | JOHANNSEN Joaquin SC PFRONTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,03 | 0:31,03 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WEIS Roman SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,36 | 0:31,36 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KÖHLER Oskar SC FUESSEN | 2015 | ASV | 0:31,53 | 0:31,53 | 8.00 | ||
9 | DRIENDL Korbinian SC FUESSEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,69 | 0:31,69 | 7.00 | ||
10 | NEUMAIER Tobias RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2014 | ASV | 0:31,76 | 0:31,76 | 6.00 | ||
11 | PAVELKA Adam SSV WERTACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,07 | 0:32,07 | 5.00 | ||
12 | SCHUSTER Linus SK NESSELWANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,50 | 0:32,50 | 4.00 | ||
13 | EGGER Moritz SK NESSELWANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:32,67 | 0:32,67 | 3.00 | ||
14 | Wechner Emilian TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2015 | ASV | 0:32,95 | 0:32,95 | 2.00 | ||
15 | WOHLFART Anton SC PFRONTEN | 2015 | ASV | 0:34,14 | 0:34,14 | 1.00 | ||
16 | DOPFER Benedikt SK NESSELWANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:34,92 | 0:34,92 | |||
17 | RIST Paul TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2014 | ASV | 0:35,52 | 0:35,52 | |||
18 | FICHTL Elia TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2014 | ASV | 0:36,32 | 0:36,32 | |||
19 | HAFF Laurenz SK NESSELWANG | 2015 | ASV | 0:36,70 | 0:36,70 | |||
20 | FEHNLE Niklas SSV WERTACH | 2015 | ASV | 0:40,60 | 0:40,60 | |||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNOELL Romana SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,25 | 0:28,25 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KOEHLER Mathilda SC FUESSEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:28,27 | 0:28,27 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KLEIN Veronika SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,41 | 0:28,41 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOLZHEU Pia Lotta RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,96 | 0:28,96 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LAX Marie SC FUESSEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,20 | 0:29,20 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FRIEDL Magdalena SC PFRONTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,26 | 0:29,26 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LEICHT Amelie SSV WERTACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,45 | 0:29,45 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BLENDER Luisa TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,88 | 0:29,88 | 8.00 | ||
9 | GRIESMANN Luisa SC HALBLECH | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:29,95 | 7.00 | ||
10 | LIPP Leni TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,43 | 0:30,43 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BUHL Sandra SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,62 | 0:30,62 | 5.00 | ||
12 | FEHNLE Sarah SSV WERTACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,66 | 0:30,66 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SIEBER Sophia SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,84 | 0:30,84 | 3.00 | ||
14 | NEUMAIER Johanna RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,37 | 0:31,37 | 2.00 | ||
15 | NIGGL Sophie SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,44 | 0:31,44 | 1.00 | ||
16 | HEISS Anna TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,60 | 0:32,60 | |||
17 | MOENTMANN Antonia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,86 | 0:32,86 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ENGELS Matheo SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:26,82 | 0:26,82 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LAX Georg SC FUESSEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:27,85 | 0:27,85 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WOERZ Elias SSV WERTACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:27,94 | 0:27,94 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHRADE Lenn TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:28,49 | 0:28,49 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LEHMANN Lars RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:28,50 | 0:28,50 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LOCHBIHLER Franz-Josef SSV WERTACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:29,58 | 0:29,58 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BRUNNER Lenz SC HALBLECH | 2013 | ASV | 0:29,79 | 0:29,79 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HAFF Moritz SK NESSELWANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,28 | 0:30,28 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BOECK Romeo SK NESSELWANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,31 | 0:30,31 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HECHENBERGER Pirmin SC PFRONTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,32 | 0:30,32 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHMID David SSV WERTACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,35 | 0:30,35 | 5.00 | ||
12 | STEIGER Felix SC FUESSEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,41 | 0:30,41 | 4.00 | ||
13 | POEHLER Daniel SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,51 | 3.00 | ||
14 | FRIEDHOFF BENNO SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,56 | 0:30,56 | 2.00 | ||
15 | WOLF Quirin SK NESSELWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:30,63 | 0:30,63 | 1.00 | ||
15 | HECHENBERGER Tizian SC PFRONTEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:30,63 | 0:30,63 | 1.00 | ||
17 | LORENZ Leonhart TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,33 | 0:31,33 | |||
18 | JANSSEN Samuel SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,62 | 0:31,62 | |||
19 | NOESS Christoph SC PFRONTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:31,63 | 0:31,63 | |||
20 | FUGGER Antonius RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2013 | ASV | 0:31,81 | 0:31,81 | |||
21 | UHLEMAYR Fynn TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,05 | 0:32,05 | |||
22 | ROMEDER Matthias SC HALBLECH | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,53 | 0:32,53 | |||
23 | FICHTL Noah TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:32,57 | |||
24 | FRIEDL Pius SC PFRONTEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:32,67 | 0:32,67 | |||
25 | MAYR Oskar SK NESSELWANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:33,99 | 0:33,99 | |||
26 | Bayrhof Julius TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:36,34 | 0:36,34 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HEUMANN Luca-Sofia SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,53 | 0:27,53 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MAIR Emily SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,86 | 0:27,86 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,06 | 0:28,06 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOFFMANN Julia SSV WERTACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,44 | 0:28,44 | 12.00 | ||
5 | RAUCH Sarah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,45 | 0:28,45 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ZIEGLEBNER Lotta SC FUESSEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,43 | 0:29,43 | 10.00 | ||
7 | STEIGER Frieda SC FUESSEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:29,66 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STREIF Hannah TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,98 | 0:29,98 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WACKER Sophia SC FUESSEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,03 | 0:30,03 | 7.00 | ||
10 | GOEHL Franziska SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,36 | 0:30,36 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KIESSLING Lisa SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:31,93 | 5.00 | ||
12 | WAGNER Julia SC HALBLECH | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,40 | 0:32,40 | 4.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WANGER Hannes SC PFRONTEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:27,37 | 0:27,37 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,57 | 0:27,57 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HERZOG Leo SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,18 | 0:28,18 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRUNNER Emil SC HALBLECH | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,27 | 0:28,27 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HERZOG Noa SK NESSELWANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:28,38 | 0:28,38 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FUESS LINUS SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,64 | 0:28,64 | 10.00 | ||
7 | MOENTMANN Philipp RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:28,98 | 0:28,98 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HECHENBERGER Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,30 | 0:29,30 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KLUMPERS David TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:29,89 | 0:29,89 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FICHTL KILIAN TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,33 | 0:30,33 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHNOELL Tamino SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,34 | 0:30,34 | 5.00 | ||
11 | SNIEDER Luca SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,34 | 0:30,34 | 5.00 | ||
13 | WEIS Ruben SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:30,70 | 0:30,70 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SEISER Victor SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,89 | 0:30,89 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SCHWARZ Jonas SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,00 | 0:31,00 | 1.00 | ||
16 | NÄGELE Magnus TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,14 | 0:31,14 | |||
17 | FRIEDHOFF HENRI SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:31,68 | |||
18 | SCHRECK Thomas SC HALBLECH | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,87 | 0:32,87 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HINDELANG Vreni SK NESSELWANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:26,32 | 0:26,32 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BECK Lara SC PFRONTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:26,43 | 0:26,43 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HERRMANN Linett SC PFRONTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:26,62 | 0:26,62 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MOENTMANN Julia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,14 | 0:27,14 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BUHL Carina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,66 | 0:27,66 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BERTLE Lina SC PFRONTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,91 | 0:27,91 | 10.00 | ||
6 | WANGER Heidi SC PFRONTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,91 | 0:27,91 | 10.00 | ||
8 | SCHRADE MIA TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,19 | 0:28,19 | 8.00 | ||
9 | FOURNE Charlotte SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,79 | 0:28,79 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FUGGER Sophia RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,41 | 0:29,41 | 6.00 | ||
11 | MÖGGENRIED Jana SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,72 | 0:29,72 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HELMER Lisa Marie SC HALBLECH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,76 | 0:29,76 | 4.00 | ||
13 | LIPP MARIE TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,86 | 0:29,86 | 3.00 | ||
14 | CHRISTA Magdalena SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,26 | 0:30,26 | 2.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Niklas SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,72 | 0:27,72 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SCHOEN Philipp SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:27,84 | 0:27,84 | 20.00 | ||
3 | GEBHART Thomas SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,70 | 0:28,70 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOFFMANN Markus SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,16 | 0:29,16 | 12.00 | ||
5 | MÖGGENRIED Linus SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,35 | 0:30,35 | 11.00 | ||
U18 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:25,27 | 0:25,27 | 25.00 | ||
2 | TRENKLE Maresa SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:27,04 | 0:27,04 | 20.00 | ||
U18 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERTLE Quirin SC PFRONTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:25,56 | 0:25,56 | 25.00 | ||
2 | CIESLA Florian SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,29 | 0:27,29 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,12 | 0:28,12 | 15.00 |