ASV - Geiger Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MATT Lea SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,69 | 0:39,69 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HANF Lucie SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,05 | 0:41,05 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MATHIES Magdalena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,39 | 0:41,39 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SOMMER Sophie SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:42,48 | 0:42,48 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FINK Lea SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:42,89 | 0:42,89 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ENDRESS Lisa SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,57 | 0:43,57 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KOLB Emily SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:43,85 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SAILER Antonia TSV DURACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,99 | 0:43,99 | 8.00 | ||
9 | MONSBERGER Julia SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:44,57 | 0:44,57 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HECKELMILLER Marissa SV HINDELANG | 2014 | ASV | 0:45,05 | 0:45,05 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ZIMMERMANN Lena SC RETTENBERG | 2014 | ASV | 0:45,87 | 0:45,87 | 5.00 | ||
12 | Goller Lina SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,39 | 0:46,39 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MORELL Lia SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:46,58 | 0:46,58 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SILVA FORD Lucia SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:47,36 | 0:47,36 | 2.00 | ||
15 | WAIBEL Leni SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:48,43 | 0:48,43 | 1.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MILZ Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:39,78 | 0:39,78 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WETZSTEIN Noah SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:41,01 | 0:41,01 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WALTER Elias SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:42,20 | 0:42,20 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STEINER MATTI SC TIEFENBACH | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,14 | 0:43,14 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BUNKE Korbinian TV KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,36 | 0:43,36 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHOENE Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,43 | 0:43,43 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HIESINGER Vinzenz SC OBERSTDORF | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:43,55 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HAMMER Josh SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:43,63 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WOERLE Liam SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:43,87 | 0:43,87 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HUMMELING Tijs SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2014 | ASV | 0:44,65 | 0:44,65 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NATTERER Kilian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2014 | ASV | 0:44,73 | 0:44,73 | 5.00 | ||
12 | REISSNER BEN SC KEMPTEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:45,20 | 0:45,20 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KÖRPER Kjell SC GUNZESRIED | 2014 | ASV | 0:49,71 | 0:49,71 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHMID Leonardo SC SONTHOFEN | 2014 | ASV | 0:49,72 | 0:49,72 | 2.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Felipa SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:38,82 | 0:38,82 | 25.00 | ||
2 | AUER Sina SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,40 | 0:39,40 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BRAUN Jule SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,75 | 0:39,75 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KECK Frieda SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,54 | 0:40,54 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHMIDBAUER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOLZHEY Rosina SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,64 | 0:41,64 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LITJENS Luisa SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:41,72 | 0:41,72 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HECKELMILLER Antonia SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,74 | 0:41,74 | 8.00 | ||
9 | FINKEL Anna-Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:42,00 | 7.00 | ||
10 | BERKTOLD Paula SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,90 | 0:42,90 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KRAEMER Mathilda SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,36 | 0:43,36 | 5.00 | ||
12 | WALTER EMMI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,51 | 0:43,51 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ABLER Miriam TSV DURACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,01 | 0:44,01 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SAILER Paula TSV DURACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,69 | 0:44,69 | 2.00 | ||
15 | Trost Josephine SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,32 | 0:46,32 | 1.00 | ||
16 | MANG Lara SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,39 | 0:46,39 | |||
17 | BENNINGHOFF Emma SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:47,00 | 0:47,00 | |||
18 | Bensmann Luisa SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,21 | 0:47,21 | |||
19 | GLÖGGLER Frida SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:47,27 | 0:47,27 | |||
20 | EGGER Magdalena SV HINDELANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:48,39 | 0:48,39 | |||
21 | FISCHER LUISA SC TIEFENBACH | 2013 | ASV | 0:48,47 | 0:48,47 | |||
22 | BESLER Antonia SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 1:42,13 | 1:42,13 | |||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOMBURG Veit SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,34 | 0:39,34 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MARTIN Johannes SC BOLSTERLANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,45 | 0:39,45 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WAGNER Ruben Elias SV HINDELANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:39,96 | 0:39,96 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MORELL Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,18 | 0:40,18 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BULLMANN Benno SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,25 | 0:40,25 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KAEUFLER Clemens SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,40 | 0:40,40 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LENZ Felix SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,56 | 0:40,56 | 9.00 | ||
8 | LUETJE Benedikt SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | 8.00 | ||
9 | LINKEMANN Eliah SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2012 | ASV | 0:40,65 | 0:40,65 | 7.00 | ||
10 | STANNAT Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:40,66 | 0:40,66 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BACHSTEIN Pius SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:41,19 | 0:41,19 | 5.00 | ||
12 | HELLER Matteo SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | 4.00 | ||
13 | MUELLER Felizian SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:41,38 | 0:41,38 | 3.00 | ||
14 | HUMMELING KEES SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:41,48 | 0:41,48 | 2.00 | ||
15 | DUER QUIRIN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,00 | 0:42,00 | 1.00 | ||
16 | SPIESS Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,53 | 0:42,53 | |||
17 | KRAEMER Anton SC RETTENBERG | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,58 | 0:42,58 | |||
18 | HEIL Moritz SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:42,83 | |||
19 | BOGOSLAVJEVIC Louis SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2012 | ASV | 0:42,96 | 0:42,96 | |||
20 | Müller Nandes SC TIEFENBACH | 2012 | ASV | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | |||
21 | FINK Jamie SC OBERSTDORF | 2013 | ASV | 0:43,47 | 0:43,47 | |||
22 | MUELLER JULIAN SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,23 | 0:44,23 | |||
23 | SONNENWALD Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,32 | 0:44,32 | |||
24 | KOBLER Pirmin SC OBERSTDORF | 2012 | ASV | 0:44,46 | 0:44,46 | |||
25 | HASLACH Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2013 | ASV | 0:44,75 | 0:44,75 | |||
26 | BECK Lukas SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:45,79 | 0:45,79 | |||
27 | THOMMEL Franz SC GUNZESRIED | 2013 | ASV | 0:46,14 | 0:46,14 | |||
28 | GLÖGGLER Valentin SC Burgberg | 2012 | ASV | 0:48,19 | 0:48,19 | |||
29 | LABORANOWITSCH Felix SC KEMPTEN | 2012 | ASV | 1:11,33 | 1:11,33 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HIEMER Ida SC Burgberg | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,84 | 0:41,84 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 0:41,85 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MUELLER Jennifer SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,14 | 0:42,14 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,35 | 0:42,35 | 12.00 | ||
5 | MÜLLER LINA SC TIEFENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,19 | 0:44,19 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,99 | 0:44,99 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BAUR KLARA SC THALKIRCHDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,85 | 0:45,85 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHEU Lisann SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,76 | 0:46,76 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BESLER Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 1:14,80 | 1:14,80 | 7.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEBERT Noi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,29 | 0:39,29 | 25.00 | ||
2 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,16 | 0:41,16 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MENNEL Ferdinand SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,95 | 0:41,95 | 15.00 | ||
4 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,09 | 0:42,09 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,36 | 0:42,36 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KÖRPER Diego SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ENDRESS Tobias SC GUNZESRIED | 2011 | ASV | 0:44,59 | 0:44,59 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FREUDLING Simon TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,85 | 0:44,85 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BENNINGHOFF Luis SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,01 | 0:45,01 | 7.00 | ||
10 | KERWELL LEVI SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,87 | 0:45,87 | 6.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,62 | 0:40,62 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DIEPOLDER Johanna SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,62 | 0:41,62 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BARTH Johanna SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,89 | 0:41,89 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,86 | 0:44,86 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BESLER Theresia SC KEMPTEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,76 | 0:53,76 | 11.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GROEMMER Simon SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,96 | 0:38,96 | 25.00 | ||
2 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,92 | 0:39,92 | 20.00 | ||
3 | WEISSGERBER Severin SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,03 | 0:40,03 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BECK HANNES SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,75 | 0:40,75 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HECKELMILLER Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,18 | 0:41,18 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FUEGENSCHUH Magnus SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,53 | 0:42,53 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BUHL Luis SC SONTHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,35 | 0:43,35 | 9.00 | ||
8 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,84 | 0:44,84 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HEIMRATH Xaver TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,13 | 0:46,13 | 7.00 | ||
10 | EITEL Leonard TSV DURACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,04 | 0:47,04 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BRIECHLE FELIX SC GUNZESRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:57,80 | 0:57,80 | 5.00 | ||
U18/U20 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BECK Fabienne SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2006 | ASV | 0:40,90 | 0:40,90 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,80 | 0:42,80 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KECK Simone SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,00 | 0:43,00 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HARTL Lucie SC GUNZESRIED | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,70 | 0:43,70 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BEHNSEN Nadine SC KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:44,47 | 0:44,47 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HARTL Heidi SC GUNZESRIED | 2006 | ASV | 1:05,40 | 1:05,40 | 10.00 | ||
U18/U20 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,80 | 0:37,80 | 25.00 | ||
2 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:38,04 | 0:38,04 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOLZHEU Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,57 | 0:39,57 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PAUKER Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,77 | 0:39,77 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JAEGER Philipp SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,11 | 0:40,11 | 11.00 | ||
6 | LOCHBIHLER Simon SC GUNZESRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:40,36 | 0:40,36 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LOCHBIHLER Pirmin SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,90 | 0:40,90 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HOERMANN Silvan SC SONTHOFEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:41,14 | 0:41,14 | 8.00 | ||
9 | WEISSGERBER Xaver SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,15 | 0:41,15 | 7.00 | ||
10 | DIEPOLDER Simon SC KEMPTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,41 | 0:41,41 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BARTH Matthias SC KEMPTEN | 2006 | ASV | 0:42,27 | 0:42,27 | 5.00 | ||
12 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:51,64 | 0:51,64 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KEINATH Philip SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 1:06,56 | 1:06,56 | 3.00 |