SVO - Sparkassen Cup 8 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:27,78 | 0:34,33 | 1:02,11 | 100.00 | |
2 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,21 | 0:34,57 | 1:04,78 | 80.00 | |
3 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:29,23 | 0:35,56 | 1:04,79 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:29,59 | 0:36,15 | 1:05,74 | 48.00 | |
5 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,45 | 0:35,58 | 1:06,03 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:32,33 | 0:37,11 | 1:09,44 | 40.00 | |
7 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:32,03 | 0:38,30 | 1:10,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:32,60 | 0:38,59 | 1:11,19 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:33,40 | 0:39,08 | 1:12,48 | 28.00 | |
10 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:34,24 | 0:38,46 | 1:12,70 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:34,21 | 0:38,97 | 1:13,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:33,64 | 0:39,87 | 1:13,51 | 16.00 | |
13 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:34,95 | 0:39,71 | 1:14,66 | 12.00 | |
14 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:37,09 | 0:43,22 | 1:20,31 | 8.00 | |
15 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:38,23 | 0:43,12 | 1:21,35 | 4.00 | |
16 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:37,85 | 0:45,10 | 1:22,95 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,85 | 0:29,74 | 1:00,59 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:31,35 | 0:29,70 | 1:01,05 | 80.00 | |
3 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:32,33 | 0:31,95 | 1:04,28 | 60.00 | |
4 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:33,33 | 0:31,75 | 1:05,08 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:33,11 | 0:32,09 | 1:05,20 | 44.00 | |
6 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:34,04 | 0:31,87 | 1:05,91 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:34,24 | 0:32,14 | 1:06,38 | 36.00 | |
8 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:34,45 | 0:31,94 | 1:06,39 | 32.00 | |
9 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:33,69 | 0:33,49 | 1:07,18 | 28.00 | |
10 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:35,54 | 0:33,15 | 1:08,69 | 24.00 | |
11 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:35,23 | 0:33,54 | 1:08,77 | 20.00 | |
12 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:36,25 | 0:34,45 | 1:10,70 | 16.00 | |
13 | REGBER Benedikt TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:37,47 | 0:34,78 | 1:12,25 | 12.00 | |
14 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:38,38 | 0:34,80 | 1:13,18 | 8.00 | |
15 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:39,17 | 0:35,83 | 1:15,00 | 4.00 | |
16 | GAISREITER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:39,92 | 0:36,48 | 1:16,40 | ||
17 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,61 | 0:36,94 | 1:17,55 | ||
18 | LINDNER Maximilian SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:39,88 | 1:22,17 | ||
19 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:49,26 | 0:44,74 | 1:34,00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,65 | 0:35,33 | 1:04,98 | 100.00 | |
2 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:30,74 | 0:35,16 | 1:05,90 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:31,80 | 0:35,48 | 1:07,28 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:31,25 | 0:36,04 | 1:07,29 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:32,99 | 0:36,65 | 1:09,64 | 44.00 | |
6 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:33,18 | 0:36,78 | 1:09,96 | 40.00 | |
7 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:33,01 | 0:37,64 | 1:10,65 | 36.00 | |
8 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:33,82 | 0:37,15 | 1:10,97 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:36,89 | 0:41,38 | 1:18,27 | 28.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:32,34 | 0:30,15 | 1:02,49 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:33,82 | 0:31,08 | 1:04,90 | 80.00 | |
3 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:34,00 | 0:31,23 | 1:05,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:33,70 | 0:31,58 | 1:05,28 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:34,34 | 0:31,66 | 1:06,00 | 44.00 | |
6 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:34,76 | 0:31,27 | 1:06,03 | 40.00 | |
7 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:34,75 | 0:31,55 | 1:06,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:34,20 | 0:32,17 | 1:06,37 | 32.00 |