SVO - Sparkassen Cup 5 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:32,59 | 0:33,07 | 1:05,66 | 100.00 | |
2 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:34,04 | 0:33,59 | 1:07,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:33,80 | 0:33,88 | 1:07,68 | 60.00 | |
4 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:33,75 | 0:33,95 | 1:07,70 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:33,90 | 0:34,50 | 1:08,40 | 44.00 | |
6 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:34,43 | 0:34,00 | 1:08,43 | 40.00 | |
7 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:35,99 | 0:37,12 | 1:13,11 | 36.00 | |
8 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:36,63 | 0:37,35 | 1:13,98 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:38,15 | 0:36,87 | 1:15,02 | 28.00 | |
10 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:37,77 | 0:38,02 | 1:15,79 | 24.00 | |
11 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,76 | 0:38,44 | 1:16,20 | 20.00 | |
12 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:38,69 | 0:37,74 | 1:16,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:38,24 | 0:38,42 | 1:16,66 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,06 | 0:38,99 | 1:17,05 | 8.00 | |
15 | OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,13 | 0:38,77 | 1:17,90 | 4.00 | |
16 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:39,82 | 0:38,79 | 1:18,61 | ||
17 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:40,42 | 0:39,10 | 1:19,52 | ||
18 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:40,34 | 0:40,00 | 1:20,34 | ||
19 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:44,06 | 0:43,98 | 1:28,04 | ||
20 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:44,73 | 0:43,69 | 1:28,42 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:32,18 | 0:32,26 | 1:04,44 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:33,80 | 0:33,87 | 1:07,67 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:35,01 | 0:34,45 | 1:09,46 | 60.00 | |
4 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:35,11 | 0:34,70 | 1:09,81 | 48.00 | |
5 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:35,02 | 0:35,20 | 1:10,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:35,04 | 0:36,24 | 1:11,28 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:37,08 | 0:35,44 | 1:12,52 | 36.00 | |
8 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:37,22 | 0:36,96 | 1:14,18 | 32.00 | |
9 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:37,07 | 0:37,32 | 1:14,39 | 28.00 | |
10 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,19 | 0:37,71 | 1:14,90 | 24.00 | |
11 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,39 | 0:37,83 | 1:16,22 | 20.00 | |
12 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,17 | 0:38,59 | 1:16,76 | 16.00 | |
13 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,29 | 0:39,04 | 1:18,33 | 12.00 | |
14 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:42,01 | 0:36,77 | 1:18,78 | 8.00 | |
15 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:40,42 | 0:40,26 | 1:20,68 | 4.00 | |
16 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,21 | 0:41,58 | 1:21,79 | ||
17 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:41,24 | 1:23,36 | ||
18 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:43,21 | 0:42,89 | 1:26,10 | ||
19 | GAISREITER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:44,42 | 0:43,23 | 1:27,65 | ||
20 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:40,50 | 0:47,93 | 1:28,43 | ||
21 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:47,34 | 0:47,41 | 1:34,75 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:32,91 | 0:32,90 | 1:05,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:33,30 | 0:33,82 | 1:07,12 | 80.00 | |
3 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:33,81 | 0:33,86 | 1:07,67 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:33,92 | 0:34,94 | 1:08,86 | 48.00 | |
5 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:35,59 | 0:35,89 | 1:11,48 | 44.00 | |
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:36,87 | 0:37,08 | 1:13,95 | 40.00 | |
7 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:37,53 | 0:36,98 | 1:14,51 | 36.00 | |
8 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:37,64 | 0:37,38 | 1:15,02 | 32.00 | |
9 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:39,14 | 0:38,95 | 1:18,09 | 28.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:30,73 | 0:31,62 | 1:02,35 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:31,50 | 0:32,73 | 1:04,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:32,47 | 0:32,99 | 1:05,46 | 60.00 | |
4 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:33,21 | 0:32,93 | 1:06,14 | 48.00 | |
5 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:33,80 | 0:32,95 | 1:06,75 | 44.00 | |
6 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:31,33 | 0:37,31 | 1:08,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:34,94 | 0:34,03 | 1:08,97 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:35,65 | 0:33,88 | 1:09,53 | 32.00 |