SVO - Sparkassen Cup 6 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:00,12 | 1:02,92 | 2:03,04 | 100.00 | |
2 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 1:00,80 | 1:03,15 | 2:03,95 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 1:01,20 | 1:02,90 | 2:04,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 1:01,73 | 1:04,26 | 2:05,99 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:01,98 | 1:04,06 | 2:06,04 | 44.00 | |
6 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:02,44 | 1:03,62 | 2:06,06 | 40.00 | |
7 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:01,67 | 1:04,96 | 2:06,63 | 36.00 | |
8 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:03,90 | 1:04,83 | 2:08,73 | 32.00 | |
9 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 1:04,30 | 1:04,53 | 2:08,83 | 28.00 | |
10 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:04,84 | 1:05,36 | 2:10,20 | 24.00 | |
11 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:05,16 | 1:08,26 | 2:13,42 | 20.00 | |
12 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:05,92 | 1:09,15 | 2:15,07 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 1:06,79 | 1:08,81 | 2:15,60 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:07,43 | 1:09,11 | 2:16,54 | 8.00 | |
15 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 1:07,39 | 1:09,74 | 2:17,13 | 4.00 | |
16 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:08,42 | 1:11,30 | 2:19,72 | ||
17 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:09,56 | 1:10,97 | 2:20,53 | ||
18 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:11,07 | 1:14,63 | 2:25,70 | ||
19 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:14,04 | 1:14,83 | 2:28,87 | ||
20 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:13,30 | 1:16,78 | 2:30,08 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:58,92 | 1:01,47 | 2:00,39 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:58,86 | 1:01,97 | 2:00,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:59,73 | 1:02,87 | 2:02,60 | 60.00 | |
4 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 1:00,53 | 1:03,25 | 2:03,78 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:01,69 | 1:03,49 | 2:05,18 | 44.00 | |
6 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:02,73 | 1:06,50 | 2:09,23 | 40.00 | |
7 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:04,30 | 1:06,57 | 2:10,87 | 36.00 | |
8 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:06,49 | 1:07,78 | 2:14,27 | 32.00 | |
9 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:06,88 | 1:07,64 | 2:14,52 | 28.00 | |
10 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:06,06 | 1:09,28 | 2:15,34 | 24.00 | |
11 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:06,76 | 1:09,13 | 2:15,89 | 20.00 | |
12 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:08,39 | 1:09,39 | 2:17,78 | 16.00 | |
13 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:07,92 | 1:12,18 | 2:20,10 | 12.00 | |
14 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:09,22 | 1:12,33 | 2:21,55 | 8.00 | |
15 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:10,24 | 1:13,45 | 2:23,69 | 4.00 | |
16 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:09,67 | 1:14,40 | 2:24,07 | ||
17 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:11,05 | 1:13,90 | 2:24,95 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:58,15 | 1:00,48 | 1:58,63 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:58,36 | 1:01,06 | 1:59,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 1:00,04 | 1:00,88 | 2:00,92 | 60.00 | |
4 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 1:00,01 | 1:01,56 | 2:01,57 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:59,83 | 1:02,76 | 2:02,59 | 44.00 | |
6 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 1:02,18 | 1:04,64 | 2:06,82 | 40.00 | |
7 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:02,40 | 1:04,99 | 2:07,39 | 36.00 | |
8 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:03,60 | 1:05,51 | 2:09,11 | 32.00 | |
9 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 1:04,16 | 1:05,03 | 2:09,19 | 28.00 | |
10 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:04,17 | 1:05,58 | 2:09,75 | 24.00 | |
11 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:04,27 | 1:06,56 | 2:10,83 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 1:10,39 | 1:10,73 | 2:21,12 | 16.00 | |
13 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 1:09,56 | 1:12,18 | 2:21,74 | 12.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:58,26 | 1:01,13 | 1:59,39 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:59,38 | 1:01,26 | 2:00,64 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:00,11 | 1:01,46 | 2:01,57 | 60.00 | |
4 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 1:00,91 | 1:01,97 | 2:02,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 1:01,85 | 1:03,88 | 2:05,73 | 44.00 | |
6 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 1:02,48 | 1:03,48 | 2:05,96 | 40.00 | |
7 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 1:02,77 | 1:05,01 | 2:07,78 | 36.00 | |
8 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 1:04,90 | 1:03,95 | 2:08,85 | 32.00 | |
9 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:04,56 | 1:05,90 | 2:10,46 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:05,16 | 1:05,95 | 2:11,11 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 1:06,31 | 1:06,40 | 2:12,71 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 1:04,41 | 1:11,67 | 2:16,08 | 16.00 |