SVO - Sparkassen Cup 4 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:01,04 | 0:59,33 | 2:00,37 | 100.00 | |
2 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:01,06 | 0:59,81 | 2:00,87 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 1:01,88 | 0:59,62 | 2:01,50 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:00,72 | 1:00,87 | 2:01,59 | 48.00 | |
5 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 1:02,90 | 1:00,15 | 2:03,05 | 44.00 | |
6 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 1:02,89 | 1:01,27 | 2:04,16 | 40.00 | |
7 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:03,13 | 1:01,88 | 2:05,01 | 36.00 | |
8 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 1:02,94 | 1:03,12 | 2:06,06 | 32.00 | |
9 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:03,79 | 1:05,03 | 2:08,82 | 28.00 | |
10 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:04,64 | 1:04,79 | 2:09,43 | 24.00 | |
11 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:06,84 | 1:03,77 | 2:10,61 | 20.00 | |
12 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:06,34 | 1:05,23 | 2:11,57 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 1:09,25 | 1:05,80 | 2:15,05 | 12.00 | |
14 | HASLINGER Julia SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 1:08,78 | 1:06,80 | 2:15,58 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:09,80 | 1:06,14 | 2:15,94 | 4.00 | |
16 | OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 1:09,74 | 1:08,11 | 2:17,85 | ||
17 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:10,21 | 1:08,09 | 2:18,30 | ||
18 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:10,01 | 1:08,60 | 2:18,61 | ||
19 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:11,56 | 1:11,48 | 2:23,04 | ||
20 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:12,73 | 1:12,08 | 2:24,81 | ||
21 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:16,20 | 1:13,76 | 2:29,96 | ||
22 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:15,63 | 1:14,65 | 2:30,28 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:00,88 | 0:58,42 | 1:59,30 | 100.00 | |
2 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:02,79 | 0:59,43 | 2:02,22 | 80.00 | |
3 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 1:02,82 | 1:01,06 | 2:03,88 | 60.00 | |
4 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:02,59 | 1:01,84 | 2:04,43 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:04,38 | 1:00,57 | 2:04,95 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:04,17 | 1:02,55 | 2:06,72 | 40.00 | |
7 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 1:07,05 | 1:04,62 | 2:11,67 | 36.00 | |
8 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:08,77 | 1:04,52 | 2:13,29 | 32.00 | |
9 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:08,29 | 1:06,30 | 2:14,59 | 28.00 | |
10 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 1:08,15 | 1:06,73 | 2:14,88 | 24.00 | |
11 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:09,18 | 1:06,13 | 2:15,31 | 20.00 | |
12 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:08,75 | 1:07,17 | 2:15,92 | 16.00 | |
13 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 1:08,43 | 1:08,49 | 2:16,92 | 12.00 | |
14 | MITZAM Matteo WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2010 | OL | 1:10,03 | 1:07,08 | 2:17,11 | 8.00 | |
15 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 1:10,07 | 1:07,35 | 2:17,42 | 4.00 | |
16 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 1:10,43 | 1:08,89 | 2:19,32 | ||
17 | WILL Elias WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2010 | OL | 1:10,72 | 1:08,67 | 2:19,39 | ||
18 | HOLZER Simon WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2010 | OL | 1:11,96 | 1:08,09 | 2:20,05 | ||
19 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:10,73 | 1:10,10 | 2:20,83 | ||
20 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 1:11,77 | 1:09,67 | 2:21,44 | ||
21 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:11,92 | 1:10,82 | 2:22,74 | ||
22 | LINDNER Maximilian SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 1:12,64 | 1:10,77 | 2:23,41 | ||
23 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:13,43 | 1:11,68 | 2:25,11 | ||
24 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 1:13,55 | 1:12,44 | 2:25,99 | ||
25 | GAISREITER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 1:14,33 | 1:12,13 | 2:26,46 | ||
26 | JOCKISCH Leander WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2011 | OL | 1:16,59 | 1:18,73 | 2:35,32 | ||
27 | WITTL Felix WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2011 | OL | 1:19,72 | 1:18,70 | 2:38,42 | ||
28 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 1:22,34 | 1:18,57 | 2:40,91 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:59,12 | 0:57,75 | 1:56,87 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 1:00,53 | 0:57,79 | 1:58,32 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 1:00,22 | 0:58,52 | 1:58,74 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:01,80 | 0:59,19 | 2:00,99 | 48.00 | |
5 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 1:04,04 | 1:01,70 | 2:05,74 | 44.00 | |
6 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:03,61 | 1:02,96 | 2:06,57 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 1:05,46 | 1:01,34 | 2:06,80 | 36.00 | |
8 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:04,99 | 1:02,82 | 2:07,81 | 32.00 | |
9 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:06,06 | 1:03,02 | 2:09,08 | 28.00 | |
10 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:05,49 | 1:04,84 | 2:10,33 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 1:11,29 | 1:07,31 | 2:18,60 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 1:00,50 | 0:58,15 | 1:58,65 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 1:01,52 | 0:59,07 | 2:00,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 1:02,11 | 0:59,57 | 2:01,68 | 60.00 | |
4 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 1:00,41 | 1:02,37 | 2:02,78 | 48.00 | |
5 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 1:02,64 | 1:00,17 | 2:02,81 | 44.00 | |
6 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 1:03,94 | 1:00,59 | 2:04,53 | 40.00 | |
7 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 1:04,12 | 1:01,04 | 2:05,16 | 36.00 | |
8 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 1:05,29 | 1:01,59 | 2:06,88 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 1:05,57 | 1:02,46 | 2:08,03 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 1:05,92 | 1:03,00 | 2:08,92 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 1:06,71 | 1:03,00 | 2:09,71 | 20.00 | |
12 | JOCKISCH Jakob WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2008 | OL | 1:07,06 | 1:03,89 | 2:10,95 | 16.00 |