SVO - Sparkassen Cup 3 Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:47,85 | 0:47,48 | 1:35,33 | 100.00 | |
2 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,16 | 0:48,33 | 1:35,49 | 80.00 | |
3 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:47,43 | 0:48,12 | 1:35,55 | 60.00 | |
4 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:47,53 | 0:48,95 | 1:36,48 | 48.00 | |
5 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:49,40 | 0:47,93 | 1:37,33 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:48,65 | 0:51,07 | 1:39,72 | 40.00 | |
7 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:50,85 | 0:52,83 | 1:43,68 | 36.00 | |
8 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:52,29 | 0:53,82 | 1:46,11 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,41 | 0:54,67 | 1:47,08 | 28.00 | |
10 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:53,22 | 0:54,14 | 1:47,36 | 24.00 | |
11 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:52,92 | 0:54,49 | 1:47,41 | 20.00 | |
12 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:54,20 | 0:54,21 | 1:48,41 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:53,74 | 0:55,21 | 1:48,95 | 12.00 | |
14 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,99 | 0:56,16 | 1:50,15 | 8.00 | |
15 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,17 | 0:56,16 | 1:51,33 | 4.00 | |
16 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:56,86 | 0:56,98 | 1:53,84 | ||
17 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:57,36 | 0:56,86 | 1:54,22 | ||
18 | OSSNER Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,16 | 0:57,39 | 1:54,55 | ||
19 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:04,82 | 0:56,37 | 2:01,19 | ||
20 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 1:00,55 | 1:04,82 | 2:05,37 | ||
21 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:04,79 | 1:10,22 | 2:15,01 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:46,07 | 0:43,95 | 1:30,02 | 100.00 | |
2 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:46,45 | 0:43,67 | 1:30,12 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,06 | 0:46,13 | 1:34,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:48,52 | 0:46,30 | 1:34,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:50,17 | 0:46,76 | 1:36,93 | 44.00 | |
6 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,54 | 0:47,95 | 1:38,49 | 40.00 | |
7 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:48,95 | 1:38,73 | 36.00 | |
8 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,14 | 0:48,64 | 1:39,78 | 32.00 | |
9 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:52,45 | 0:49,28 | 1:41,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:55,59 | 0:46,20 | 1:41,79 | 24.00 | |
11 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,79 | 0:49,33 | 1:42,12 | 20.00 | |
12 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:53,80 | 0:50,57 | 1:44,37 | 16.00 | |
13 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,65 | 0:52,04 | 1:45,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:54,74 | 0:52,29 | 1:47,03 | 8.00 | |
15 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:56,05 | 0:53,18 | 1:49,23 | 4.00 | |
16 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,60 | 0:54,28 | 1:49,88 | ||
17 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:57,78 | 0:54,94 | 1:52,72 | ||
18 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:59,33 | 0:56,23 | 1:55,56 | ||
19 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:59,77 | 0:57,48 | 1:57,25 | ||
20 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 1:02,00 | 0:56,89 | 1:58,89 | ||
21 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 1:02,48 | 0:58,51 | 2:00,99 | ||
22 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 1:11,85 | 0:52,88 | 2:04,73 | ||
23 | GAISREITER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 1:05,94 | 1:00,10 | 2:06,04 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:46,11 | 0:44,75 | 1:30,86 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,53 | 0:45,58 | 1:31,11 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:46,14 | 0:46,01 | 1:32,15 | 60.00 | |
4 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,46 | 0:45,70 | 1:32,16 | 48.00 | |
5 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:48,09 | 1:36,37 | 44.00 | |
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,10 | 0:48,86 | 1:39,96 | 40.00 | |
7 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:49,89 | 0:50,15 | 1:40,04 | 36.00 | |
8 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:50,71 | 0:50,14 | 1:40,85 | 32.00 | |
9 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,38 | 0:50,78 | 1:41,16 | 28.00 | |
10 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,54 | 0:50,77 | 1:41,31 | 24.00 | |
11 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,21 | 0:50,87 | 1:42,08 | 20.00 | |
12 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,72 | 0:50,71 | 1:42,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:52,16 | 0:52,63 | 1:44,79 | 12.00 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,84 | 0:54,17 | 1:46,01 | 8.00 | |
15 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:55,81 | 0:52,31 | 1:48,12 | 4.00 | |
16 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:54,04 | 0:55,09 | 1:49,13 | ||
17 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:54,37 | 0:56,47 | 1:50,84 | ||
18 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:57,14 | 0:59,78 | 1:56,92 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:43,10 | 0:40,88 | 1:23,98 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,92 | 0:41,29 | 1:24,21 | 80.00 | |
3 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,23 | 0:42,21 | 1:26,44 | 60.00 | |
4 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:44,63 | 0:42,24 | 1:26,87 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:45,68 | 0:43,33 | 1:29,01 | 44.00 | |
6 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:46,37 | 0:43,07 | 1:29,44 | 40.00 | |
7 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:44,62 | 1:29,60 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,66 | 0:44,53 | 1:31,19 | 32.00 | |
9 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:47,27 | 0:46,49 | 1:33,76 | 28.00 | |
10 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,95 | 0:45,91 | 1:34,86 | 24.00 | |
11 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:48,92 | 0:46,67 | 1:35,59 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,85 | 0:47,46 | 1:37,31 | 16.00 | |
13 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:48,47 | 1:38,62 | 12.00 | |
14 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 1:02,76 | 0:58,11 | 2:00,87 | 8.00 |