ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 8
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,10 | 0:39,32 | 1:12,42 | 25.00 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,41 | 0:39,22 | 1:12,63 | 20.00 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,24 | 0:40,47 | 1:16,71 | 15.00 | |
4 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,87 | 0:42,56 | 1:19,43 | 12.00 | |
5 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,16 | 0:43,89 | 1:21,05 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,47 | 0:46,05 | 1:25,52 | 10.00 | |
7 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,36 | 0:45,76 | 1:27,12 | 9.00 | |
8 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,40 | 0:46,70 | 1:28,10 | 8.00 | |
9 | DULLINGER Leni SC LANDSBERG | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,42 | 0:55,50 | 1:37,92 | 7.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,46 | 0:33,39 | 1:10,85 | 25.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,45 | 0:34,86 | 1:11,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,77 | 0:34,59 | 1:11,36 | 15.00 | |
4 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,20 | 0:34,73 | 1:12,93 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,57 | 0:34,52 | 1:13,09 | 11.00 | |
6 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,86 | 0:36,82 | 1:16,68 | 10.00 | |
7 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,95 | 0:36,89 | 1:17,84 | 9.00 | |
8 | ULLRICH Benno SC SCHEIDEGG | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,61 | 0:36,24 | 1:17,85 | 8.00 | |
9 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,68 | 0:37,15 | 1:18,83 | 7.00 | |
10 | FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,63 | 0:37,40 | 1:19,03 | 6.00 | |
11 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,30 | 0:37,83 | 1:20,13 | 5.00 | |
12 | GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,44 | 0:37,91 | 1:20,35 | 4.00 | |
13 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,37 | 0:38,29 | 1:20,66 | 3.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,39 | 0:38,09 | 1:10,48 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,85 | 0:37,98 | 1:10,83 | 20.00 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,49 | 0:38,32 | 1:11,81 | 15.00 | |
4 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,90 | 0:39,83 | 1:14,73 | 12.00 | |
5 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,67 | 0:41,94 | 1:19,61 | 11.00 | |
6 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,15 | 0:42,55 | 1:19,70 | 10.00 | |
7 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,22 | 0:44,97 | 1:22,19 | 9.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,64 | 0:32,29 | 1:07,93 | 25.00 | |
2 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,51 | 0:32,74 | 1:08,25 | 20.00 | |
3 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,69 | 0:32,77 | 1:08,46 | 15.00 | |
4 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,31 | 0:33,16 | 1:09,47 | 12.00 | |
5 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,98 | 0:32,92 | 1:09,90 | 11.00 | |
6 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,03 | 0:33,96 | 1:10,99 | 10.00 | |
7 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,42 | 0:33,89 | 1:11,31 | 9.00 | |
8 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,51 | 0:33,94 | 1:12,45 | 8.00 | |
9 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,42 | 0:35,51 | 1:15,93 | 7.00 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,99 | 0:35,28 | 1:16,27 | 6.00 | |
11 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,87 | 0:39,50 | 1:23,37 | 5.00 |