ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,80 | 0:37,54 | 1:11,34 | 25.00 | |
2 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,48 | 0:38,04 | 1:12,52 | 20.00 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,06 | 0:39,55 | 1:16,61 | 15.00 | |
4 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,16 | 0:40,40 | 1:18,56 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,18 | 0:40,44 | 1:18,62 | 11.00 | |
6 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:37,74 | 0:41,14 | 1:18,88 | 10.00 | |
7 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,13 | 0:41,23 | 1:19,36 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,87 | 0:42,75 | 1:21,62 | 8.00 | |
9 | BAUER Linn SCB LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,98 | 0:43,26 | 1:23,24 | 7.00 | |
10 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,11 | 0:43,46 | 1:25,57 | 6.00 | |
11 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,87 | 0:44,38 | 1:26,25 | 5.00 | |
12 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,13 | 0:46,07 | 1:28,20 | 4.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,21 | 0:34,23 | 1:09,44 | 25.00 | |
2 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,52 | 0:34,75 | 1:10,27 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,52 | 0:35,20 | 1:12,72 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:36,54 | 0:36,92 | 1:13,46 | 12.00 | |
5 | WALTNER Korbinian SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:39,77 | 0:38,21 | 1:17,98 | 11.00 | |
6 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,68 | 0:37,67 | 1:18,35 | 10.00 | |
7 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,28 | 0:38,92 | 1:19,20 | 9.00 | |
8 | FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,23 | 0:40,01 | 1:21,24 | 8.00 | |
9 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,82 | 0:45,01 | 1:22,83 | 7.00 | |
10 | GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:42,46 | 0:42,36 | 1:24,82 | 6.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,13 | 0:36,36 | 1:10,49 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,18 | 0:36,70 | 1:10,88 | 20.00 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,46 | 0:36,95 | 1:11,41 | 15.00 | |
4 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:35,17 | 0:38,70 | 1:13,87 | 12.00 | |
5 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,98 | 0:38,29 | 1:14,27 | 11.00 | |
6 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,82 | 0:39,27 | 1:16,09 | 10.00 | |
7 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,44 | 0:40,07 | 1:16,51 | 9.00 | |
8 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,28 | 0:40,13 | 1:17,41 | 8.00 | |
9 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,55 | 0:39,46 | 1:18,01 | 7.00 | |
10 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,13 | 0:41,93 | 1:21,06 | 6.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,37 | 0:33,91 | 1:08,28 | 25.00 | |
2 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,94 | 0:34,87 | 1:09,81 | 20.00 | |
3 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:35,67 | 0:34,90 | 1:10,57 | 15.00 | |
4 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,02 | 0:36,10 | 1:12,12 | 12.00 | |
5 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:37,37 | 0:34,91 | 1:12,28 | 11.00 | |
6 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,30 | 0:35,65 | 1:13,95 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,53 | 0:36,71 | 1:14,24 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,28 | 0:36,31 | 1:15,59 | 8.00 | |
9 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:39,02 | 0:37,92 | 1:16,94 | 7.00 |