ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,98 | 0:46,32 | 1:30,30 | 25.00 | |
2 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:47,54 | 1:31,15 | 20.00 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,48 | 0:47,48 | 1:32,96 | 15.00 | |
4 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,00 | 0:48,64 | 1:34,64 | 12.00 | |
5 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,00 | 0:48,72 | 1:35,72 | 11.00 | |
6 | BAUER Linn SCB LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,89 | 0:50,59 | 1:36,48 | 10.00 | |
7 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,14 | 0:49,50 | 1:36,64 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,46 | 0:50,26 | 1:36,72 | 8.00 | |
9 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,12 | 0:50,56 | 1:37,68 | 7.00 | |
10 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,66 | 0:51,28 | 1:38,94 | 6.00 | |
11 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,70 | 0:50,46 | 1:39,16 | 5.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,47 | 0:45,96 | 1:31,43 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:45,24 | 0:46,55 | 1:31,79 | 20.00 | |
3 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,03 | 0:46,79 | 1:31,82 | 15.00 | |
4 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:46,95 | 1:32,57 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,54 | 0:47,64 | 1:33,18 | 11.00 | |
6 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,28 | 0:49,63 | 1:36,91 | 10.00 | |
7 | WANGER Hannes SC PFRONTEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,34 | 0:50,43 | 1:37,77 | 9.00 | |
8 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,44 | 0:50,30 | 1:38,74 | 8.00 | |
9 | MILZ Tizian SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:47,56 | 0:51,75 | 1:39,31 | 7.00 | |
10 | FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:48,17 | 0:51,75 | 1:39,92 | 6.00 | |
11 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,27 | 0:50,91 | 1:40,18 | 5.00 | |
12 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,76 | 0:51,75 | 1:40,51 | 4.00 | |
13 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,08 | 0:51,80 | 1:40,88 | 3.00 | |
14 | GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,90 | 0:51,18 | 1:41,08 | 2.00 | |
15 | GARTHEN Sem SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:49,95 | 0:51,66 | 1:41,61 | 1.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,71 | 0:44,62 | 1:28,33 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,33 | 0:48,04 | 1:32,37 | 20.00 | |
3 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,01 | 0:47,67 | 1:32,68 | 15.00 | |
4 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,73 | 0:47,59 | 1:34,32 | 12.00 | |
5 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,20 | 0:48,25 | 1:34,45 | 11.00 | |
6 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,50 | 0:48,15 | 1:34,65 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,97 | 0:48,32 | 1:35,29 | 9.00 | |
8 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,36 | 0:54,02 | 1:40,38 | 8.00 | |
9 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,82 | 0:52,48 | 1:44,30 | 7.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Michael SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,56 | 0:43,98 | 1:25,54 | 25.00 | |
2 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,69 | 0:44,70 | 1:28,39 | 20.00 | |
3 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:45,57 | 1:30,54 | 15.00 | |
4 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,80 | 0:45,83 | 1:31,63 | 12.00 | |
5 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,78 | 0:46,22 | 1:33,00 | 11.00 | |
6 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,23 | 0:47,54 | 1:34,77 | 10.00 | |
7 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,18 | 0:47,91 | 1:35,09 | 9.00 | |
8 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,55 | 0:49,41 | 1:36,96 | 8.00 |