ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,56 | 0:33,32 | 1:02,88 | 25.00 | |
2 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,92 | 0:33,87 | 1:03,79 | 20.00 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,72 | 0:35,25 | 1:05,97 | 15.00 | |
4 | FISCHER Zoe RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2011 | ASV | 0:31,42 | 0:35,85 | 1:07,27 | 12.00 | |
5 | JOERG Romy SV HINDELANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,48 | 0:37,92 | 1:11,40 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHRATT Josefin SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,56 | 0:38,04 | 1:11,60 | 10.00 | |
7 | MAYR Rosalie SC BOLSTERLANG | 2011 | ASV | 0:34,49 | 0:37,53 | 1:12,02 | 9.00 | |
8 | KRESS Magdalena SC KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,30 | 0:38,70 | 1:14,00 | 8.00 | |
9 | MEINFELDER Lene Nica SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,13 | 0:38,93 | 1:15,06 | 7.00 | |
10 | MUND Maya ESV LINDAU | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,49 | 0:40,38 | 1:15,87 | 6.00 | |
11 | LUPFER Franca SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:37,53 | 0:41,25 | 1:18,78 | 5.00 | |
12 | STRAUB Leni TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2011 | ASV | 0:38,46 | 0:41,91 | 1:20,37 | 4.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,68 | 0:30,52 | 1:02,20 | 25.00 | |
2 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:32,57 | 0:29,92 | 1:02,49 | 20.00 | |
3 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,10 | 0:30,86 | 1:03,96 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,09 | 0:31,00 | 1:04,09 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Carl SC OBERSTDORF | 2011 | ASV | 0:33,01 | 0:31,29 | 1:04,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | DALLMEIER Seppi SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2011 | ASV | 0:32,63 | 0:31,80 | 1:04,43 | 10.00 | |
7 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:33,09 | 0:31,48 | 1:04,57 | 9.00 | |
8 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,32 | 0:32,78 | 1:07,10 | 8.00 | |
9 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:34,98 | 0:32,67 | 1:07,65 | 7.00 | |
10 | SANDMAIER Leon SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2011 | ASV | 0:35,49 | 0:34,11 | 1:09,60 | 6.00 | |
11 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,98 | 0:33,71 | 1:09,69 | 5.00 | |
12 | FINK Jann TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:36,79 | 0:35,45 | 1:12,24 | 4.00 | |
13 | BLENDER Simon TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2011 | ASV | 0:37,41 | 0:35,86 | 1:13,27 | 3.00 | |
14 | GOETTLICHER Anton TSV GESTRATZ | 2011 | ASV | 0:37,68 | 0:36,30 | 1:13,98 | 2.00 | |
15 | SILVA FORD Tiago SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:40,91 | 0:38,45 | 1:19,36 | 1.00 | |
16 | ZUCHTRIEGEL Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:41,36 | 0:40,46 | 1:21,82 | ||
17 | KEINATH Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2011 | ASV | 0:46,85 | 0:47,22 | 1:34,07 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,49 | 0:32,37 | 1:01,86 | 25.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,42 | 0:33,13 | 1:02,55 | 20.00 | |
3 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,02 | 0:33,54 | 1:03,56 | 15.00 | |
4 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,53 | 0:33,68 | 1:04,21 | 12.00 | |
5 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,69 | 0:34,68 | 1:04,37 | 11.00 | |
6 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:33,96 | 1:04,55 | 10.00 | |
7 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,84 | 0:34,46 | 1:06,30 | 9.00 | |
8 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,85 | 0:35,25 | 1:08,10 | 8.00 | |
9 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,36 | 0:35,80 | 1:09,16 | 7.00 | |
10 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:33,01 | 0:36,23 | 1:09,24 | 6.00 | |
11 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,01 | 0:36,71 | 1:10,72 | 5.00 | |
12 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:34,50 | 0:36,81 | 1:11,31 | 4.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,44 | 0:29,88 | 1:02,32 | 25.00 | |
2 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:32,65 | 0:30,56 | 1:03,21 | 20.00 | |
3 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,44 | 0:31,58 | 1:04,02 | 15.00 | |
3 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:32,83 | 0:31,19 | 1:04,02 | 15.00 | |
5 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:33,84 | 0:31,99 | 1:05,83 | 11.00 | |
6 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,34 | 0:32,76 | 1:07,10 | 10.00 | |
7 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:34,87 | 0:32,73 | 1:07,60 | 9.00 |