SVO - Alpenstille Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:38,41 | 0:42,29 | 0:38,41 | 100.00 | |
2 | STEIGENBERGER Valentina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:38,63 | 0:39,99 | 0:38,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | FIEDLER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:40,01 | 0:40,99 | 0:40,01 | 60.00 | |
4 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:40,60 | 0:40,07 | 48.00 | |
5 | ZELKO Johana SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:40,22 | 0:44,04 | 0:40,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAAS Emma-Valentina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,34 | 0:44,61 | 0:41,34 | 40.00 | |
7 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,37 | 0:43,41 | 0:41,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,52 | 0:44,76 | 0:41,52 | 32.00 | |
9 | KOCH Lina SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:41,66 | 0:43,47 | 0:41,66 | 28.00 | |
10 | BICHLMAIER Philippa SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,93 | 0:45,28 | 0:41,93 | 24.00 | |
11 | JÖRG Mirjam SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,94 | 0:46,50 | 0:41,94 | 20.00 | |
12 | KURZENBERGER Vreni SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:42,61 | 0:41,95 | 16.00 | |
13 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,12 | 0:42,61 | 0:42,12 | 12.00 | |
14 | HAAS Senta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,48 | 0:44,66 | 0:42,48 | 8.00 | |
14 | ZADEMACH Johanna TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,48 | 0:45,28 | 0:42,48 | 8.00 | |
16 | KIENING Alexandra SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:44,07 | 0:42,56 | ||
17 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:43,06 | 0:43,06 | |||
18 | WERTHAN Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:43,70 | 0:46,48 | 0:43,70 | ||
19 | JAUD Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,37 | 0:44,29 | 0:44,29 | ||
20 | TRISCHLER Luisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,75 | 0:44,52 | 0:44,52 | ||
21 | FISCHHABER Hanna SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:49,00 | 0:44,61 | ||
22 | SCHNABEL Marie-Luise TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,08 | 0:48,88 | 0:45,08 | ||
23 | SCHRÖDER Frida SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:45,34 | 0:48,34 | 0:45,34 | ||
24 | KATSTEIN Romy SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,39 | 0:49,66 | 0:45,39 | ||
25 | KRIX Annalena SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:45,49 | 0:45,40 | ||
26 | FLEISCHER Annamarie SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:46,36 | 0:49,71 | 0:46,36 | ||
27 | KRAFT Nicole SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,42 | 0:50,78 | 0:46,42 | ||
28 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,49 | 0:49,10 | 0:46,49 | ||
29 | SEDLMAYR Emma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,82 | 0:49,81 | 0:46,82 | ||
30 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,86 | 0:49,17 | 0:46,86 | ||
31 | HILLE Luzie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:48,68 | 0:47,43 | 0:47,43 | ||
32 | BANNMÜLLER Philine SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,79 | 0:50,28 | 0:47,79 | ||
33 | KNITTEL Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:48,07 | 0:49,88 | 0:48,07 | ||
34 | LICHTENEGGER Sandra SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:49,05 | 0:50,52 | 0:49,05 | ||
35 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,59 | 0:49,59 | 0:49,59 | ||
36 | SIMON Anna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:50,19 | 0:49,60 | 0:49,60 | ||
37 | SUBASI LUISA SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:54,17 | 0:50,40 | ||
38 | MULAS Aliya SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,00 | 0:53,00 | |||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSTINGL Ludwig TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:37,43 | 0:38,43 | 0:37,43 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMM Felix TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:37,84 | 0:38,42 | 0:37,84 | 80.00 | |
3 | BERAUER Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:38,10 | 0:40,03 | 0:38,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | PRANKL Valentin TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:39,38 | 0:40,60 | 0:39,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON HÖRNER Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:43,14 | 0:40,69 | 44.00 | |
6 | TÜRNAU Robin SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:41,40 | 0:41,12 | 0:41,12 | 40.00 | |
7 | TAUBENBERGER Johannes SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:41,30 | 0:42,92 | 0:41,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | BRANDHOFER Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:41,49 | 0:43,55 | 0:41,49 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHÖFFMANN Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:41,57 | 0:43,73 | 0:41,57 | 28.00 | |
10 | VON LÖWIS OF MENAR Anian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:41,60 | 0:43,69 | 0:41,60 | 24.00 | |
11 | POLLAWETZ Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:41,73 | 0:42,22 | 0:41,73 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSE Moritz SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:43,84 | 0:41,92 | 16.00 | |
13 | PEINKOFER Keoni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,26 | 0:45,46 | 0:42,26 | 12.00 | |
14 | SARBALKAN Lemi SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:42,34 | 0:42,34 | 8.00 | ||
15 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,81 | 0:45,30 | 0:42,81 | 4.00 | |
16 | HENNIG Philipp SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:44,56 | 0:42,85 | ||
17 | STADLER Benedikt SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:42,88 | 0:42,88 | |||
18 | LINKE Finn SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:43,09 | 0:45,13 | 0:43,09 | ||
19 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:43,39 | 0:44,32 | 0:43,39 | ||
20 | MAISEL Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:43,69 | 0:44,34 | 0:43,69 | ||
21 | LEU Justus SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:43,78 | 0:46,14 | 0:43,78 | ||
22 | KORCAK Mathias SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,01 | 0:45,40 | 0:44,01 | ||
23 | BUCHMANN Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:47,39 | 0:44,27 | ||
24 | KINDSMÜLLER Luis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:46,87 | 0:44,45 | ||
25 | SCHWAGER Paul SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:45,05 | 0:45,60 | 0:45,05 | ||
26 | MELF Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,71 | 0:45,36 | 0:45,36 | ||
27 | MESSMER Johannes SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:45,39 | 0:46,04 | 0:45,39 | ||
28 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,43 | 0:47,32 | 0:45,43 | ||
29 | KÖGL Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:45,74 | 0:45,54 | 0:45,54 | ||
30 | KANDLINGER Kajetan SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:45,63 | 0:47,73 | 0:45,63 | ||
31 | SCHMIDT Tobias SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,44 | 0:49,83 | 0:46,44 | ||
32 | WASENSTEINER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:46,50 | 0:46,50 | |||
33 | SCHMID Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:47,30 | 0:47,41 | 0:47,30 | ||
34 | LICHTENEGGER Lukas SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:49,76 | 0:53,07 | 0:49,76 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:37,37 | 0:37,37 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:37,46 | 0:39,38 | 0:37,46 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:37,55 | 0:39,67 | 0:37,55 | 60.00 | |
4 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,20 | 0:40,17 | 0:38,20 | 48.00 | |
5 | WANNINGER Maria SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:38,82 | 0:41,04 | 0:38,82 | 44.00 | |
6 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:39,71 | 0:40,76 | 0:39,71 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,16 | 0:41,09 | 0:40,16 | 36.00 | |
8 | HASLINGER Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,35 | 0:41,34 | 0:40,35 | 32.00 | |
9 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,74 | 0:43,02 | 0:40,74 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,03 | 0:44,19 | 0:41,03 | 24.00 | |
11 | GERG Marlene SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:42,85 | 0:41,28 | 20.00 | |
12 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:41,70 | 0:45,01 | 0:41,70 | 16.00 | |
13 | KECK Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2014 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:42,16 | 12.00 | ||
14 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:42,53 | 1:10,07 | 0:42,53 | 8.00 | |
15 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:43,95 | 0:42,55 | 4.00 | |
16 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:42,77 | 0:42,77 | ||
17 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:45,81 | 0:43,28 | ||
18 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:45,49 | 0:44,95 | ||
19 | KALTENHAUSER Lena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,03 | 0:45,80 | 0:45,03 | ||
20 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:46,84 | 0:45,64 | ||
21 | CLEMENS Paula SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,82 | 0:47,26 | 0:45,82 | ||
22 | KOESTERS FRIEDA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:46,32 | 0:46,10 | ||
23 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,58 | 0:47,30 | 0:46,58 | ||
24 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,67 | 0:46,67 | |||
25 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:48,96 | 0:47,12 | ||
26 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:48,07 | 0:49,86 | 0:48,07 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:36,73 | 0:38,63 | 0:36,73 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:37,81 | 0:39,21 | 0:37,81 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,61 | 0:39,73 | 0:38,61 | 60.00 | |
4 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,88 | 0:42,70 | 0:38,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:39,05 | 0:40,65 | 0:39,05 | 44.00 | |
6 | BLOECHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:39,92 | 0:39,92 | 40.00 | ||
7 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,14 | 0:40,82 | 0:40,14 | 36.00 | |
8 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,25 | 0:41,32 | 0:40,25 | 32.00 | |
9 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:41,67 | 0:41,67 | 28.00 | ||
10 | WARZECHA Jan SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:41,98 | 0:45,15 | 0:41,98 | 24.00 | |
11 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:42,11 | 0:45,11 | 0:42,11 | 20.00 | |
12 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:42,49 | 0:44,95 | 0:42,49 | 16.00 | |
13 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:42,76 | 0:44,24 | 0:42,76 | 12.00 | |
14 | MINZLAFF Korbinian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,83 | 0:43,12 | 0:42,83 | 8.00 | |
15 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:43,05 | 4.00 | ||
16 | EVERDING Karl Kolja SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:43,32 | 0:46,19 | 0:43,32 | ||
17 | KERWIEN Bene SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:43,57 | 0:45,56 | 0:43,57 | ||
18 | SCHÜTZE Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,22 | 0:43,95 | 0:43,95 | ||
19 | VON OELHAFEN Elias SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,15 | 0:45,91 | 0:44,15 | ||
20 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,56 | 0:44,91 | 0:44,91 | ||
21 | DEISSENBÖCK Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2014 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:45,58 | 0:45,40 | ||
22 | WASENSTEINER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,98 | 0:49,78 | 0:45,98 | ||
23 | GAISREITER Toni SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:47,62 | 0:48,79 | 0:47,62 | ||
24 | SCHERNER John Markus SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:48,54 | 0:50,41 | 0:48,54 | ||
25 | DEMMEL Hansi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:52,31 | 0:53,86 | 0:52,31 | ||
26 | STRICKER Kilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:53,67 | 0:52,93 | 0:52,93 | ||
27 | Schwab Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,11 | 0:55,80 | 0:55,80 |